Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2011/12 Class F104123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142434445464748495051525354555657585960616263646566676869
Augsburg-...LünenBurgstädtDahlewitzGelenauMarktredw...HöckendorfWasbeckBergisch ...PlauenNiederfül...KolkwitzRohrbachBraunschw...ZwönitzLeipzigGünzburgHennefAndernachZwickauLaufAugsburgHöckendorfRemscheidKolkwitzBraunschw...Bad BerneckLünenPlauenGünzburgLeipzigWasbeckZwönitzNiederfül...SchermbeckGünzburgAndernachZwickauDahlewitzBerlinLaufBurgstädtHennefLeipzigAmbergDahlewitzErlangenGeilenkir...ZwönitzAndernachBad BerneckGöttingenMarktober...BerlinTroisdorfSonnebergMarktredw...HöckendorfMettenheimGöttingenMeckenheimZwönitzMarktober...Braunschw...Bergisch ...HöckendorfNördlingenDahlewitzPlauen
09.10.1109.10.1109.10.1116.10.1116.10.1123.10.1123.10.1130.10.1106.11.1106.11.1113.11.1120.11.1127.11.1127.11.1127.11.1104.12.1111.12.1111.12.1117.12.1118.12.1118.12.1108.01.1208.01.1215.01.1215.01.1229.01.1229.01.1205.02.1205.02.1212.02.1212.02.1212.02.1226.02.1226.02.1204.03.1211.03.1211.03.1211.03.1211.03.1225.03.1225.03.1225.03.1201.04.1201.04.1215.04.1222.04.1229.04.1229.04.1206.05.1212.05.1213.05.1213.05.1220.05.1220.05.1220.05.1227.05.1203.06.1203.06.1217.06.1217.06.1224.06.1224.06.1201.07.1201.07.1201.07.1201.07.1208.07.1208.07.1208.07.12
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts9 Starter5 Starter4 Starter4 Starter3 Starter11 Starter8 Starter2 Starter7 Starter5 Starter3 Starter3 Starter10 Starter4 Starter4 Starter7 Starter12 Starter4 Starter1 Starter4 Starter1 Starter26 Starter7 Starter7 Starter2 Starter7 Starter6 Starter8 Starter3 Starter11 Starter4 Starter4 Starter3 Starter2 Starter7 Starter18 Starter8 Starter6 Starter3 Starter4 Starter3 Starter2 Starter4 Starter4 Starter18 Starter3 Starter4 Starter4 Starter2 Starter5 Starter4 Starter2 Starter13 Starter3 Starter3 Starter4 Starter5 Starter2 Starter12 Starter3 Starter3 Starter1 Starter12 Starter5 Starter4 Starter2 Starter13 Starter4 Starter1 Starter
1SouthGermanyReber, MathiasMCC Marktredwitz160020088812001200120012001200120012001200
2EastGermanyLerch, Mario1. MCR Zwickau1520+80+801904991120021802180120021801200218012002180
3SouthGermanyReeb, DanielJAR Racing1502+18+981885991120031612180120041451200120031611200
4SouthGermanyReile, DominikORMC Königsbrunn1485+17+1151864810221801200101056125414521801200120012002180
5NorthGermanyHoche, RenéHRC-Team Berlin1461+24+139183212124120031614145218041451200316121802180218031612180
7EastGermanyKlier, Lutz1. MCR Zwickau1442+19+158180291022180612531612180316121803161120021801200
NorthGermanyFuchs, NicoBurning Wheels1442+0+158180212124218021802180513051301200218031611200316141453161
9EastGermanyDietrich, UweMSC Höckendorf1423+19+177178210124316151303161712041457120218021803161120021801200
10EastGermanyKroh, PeterMSC Höckendorf1415+8+18517748841451200120021804145120041451200
11NorthGermanyFröhlich, DieterORC-Bremse Göttingen1400+15+2002007771200120012001200120012001200
12NorthGermanyBunge, JensSundaydriver Ahlhorn1380+20+2201976771200120012001200120021801200
13SouthGermanyKronika, MarcoMRG Erlangen1368+12+232171378120031611010531612180120031611200
14WestGermanyProhl, Andreas1333+35+2671671991414531614145414521801200218031613161
15SouthGermanyWilkening, FlorianGFC Donath1242+91+3581551710291104145316112001110051302180712031614145
16WestGermanyFaulstich, Janko1207+35+3931721772180316121804145316112002180
17SouthGermanyWagenpfeil, RolandTeam Sidewinder1203+4+3971506916125414510105218041456125316131613161
18SouthGermanyRduch, WolfgangTeam Harburgring1165+38+4351466851305130513081152180218021807120
19NorthGermanyStiemerling, Martin1136+29+4641427841457120414531614145414551304145
20SouthGermanyBartel, MichaelTeam Sidewinder1121+15+4791601676125513031612180218041451200
EastGermanySchulz, ThomasLeipzig1121+0+4791404881154145612561253161612541452180
22SouthGermanyReber, MichaelMCC Marktredwitz1103+18+497138591513021807120129631611680316151306125
23WestGermanyLanghammer, StefanWestfalia-Racing-Team1081+22+5191355841457120414571208115414551303161
24WestGermanyKollmeyer, MarkusRC Car Bergisch-Born 1025+56+5751461572180120051307120513071204145
25SouthGermanyWarnken, FabioORMC Königsbrunn935+90+6651172916125129621601010514888115513031618115
26SouthGermanyWarnken, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn919+16+6811151916125148811100129617767120612571204145
27SouthGermanyWerneth, StefanMAC Mettenheim917+2+683115289110316191101296513011100911011100
28SouthGermanyKronthaler, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn890+27+710111917120811516807120187291101110071206125
29SouthGermanyColditz, WolfgangRacing Team Mering879+11+72111028911010105206441451110010105414510105
30SouthGermanyWagenpfeil, DonaldTeam Sidewinder856+23+7441221277120245112007120612591105130
31EastGermanyGrusa, Tilmannakkus united789+67+8111585531613161316131614145
32NorthGermanySzelag, Tim776+13+8241554561253161218021805130
33EastGermanyGläser, KaiAMC Burgstädt730+46+8701833441200120012005130
34SouthGermanyWarnken, DeniseORMC Königsbrunn728+2+87210417811591105130177610105111001392
35SouthGermanyWarisch, TimORMC Königsbrunn673+55+92711216158421801392139281159110
36SouthGermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck632+41+96812635414531611110051301296
37SouthGermanyKronthaler, TimORMC Königsbrunn621+11+97989723541010514881872911012961296
38NorthGermanyPannwitz, ThomasPamodi-Racing580+41+1020193233120021801200
39WestGermanyLiesenhoff, Tim541+39+1059135245130612561253161
40SouthGermanyMattern, Stephan528+13+10721061551308115158415848115
41SouthGermanyStröbel, BerndMCC Bad Berneck506+22+1094169133414512003161
42WestGermanyBrinker, SörenWestfalia-Racing-Team502+4+109816733218031613161
43SouthGermanyBorst, JonathanMSG Günzburg491+11+11099851110091101680129610105
44SouthGermanyBosch, ThomasMCC Türkheim460+31+1140153232180218011100
45SouthGermanyHermann, ThomasMP Race Team432+28+116814423316191103161
46SouthGermanyFritz, MarkusKinderland Racing Team421+11+117914023414531618115
47SouthGermanyGruber, ThomasGFC Donath418+3+11821051410105177613924145
48WestGermanyRichter, Frank411+7+118913713316161256125
49EastGermanyKlieber, MichaelRacing Center Leipzig400+11+120020022212001200
50SouthGermanyPichler, AndréMP Race Team390+10+121013013414571206125
51EastGermanyJanik, SvenMSC Höckendorf380+10+122019012212002180
MiddleGermanySperr, Stefan380+0+122019012221801200
53NorthGermanyFreitag, SaschaMSV Neubrandenburg360+20+12401802221802180
54SouthGermanyHölbing, HolgerTeam MMR341+19+12591712231612180
EastGermanyAris, MichaelLeipzig341+0+12591712231612180
56NorthGermanyGarske, GeorgASG Itzehoe325+16+12751632221804145
57SouthGermanyBecker, DanielMP Race Team312+13+12881043187261258115
58MiddleGermanySchneider, NiklasDJK Andernach310+2+12901552251302180
59EastGermanySchrader, Jonas-MarvinAMC Magdeburg306+4+12941532231614145
60SouthGermanyReber, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz305+1+12951531261252180
61SouthGermanyFleschhutz, PeterEMC Marktoberdorf275+30+13251382241455130
62SouthGermanyBareuther, RolandMCC Marktredwitz260+15+13401301281154145
63NorthGermanyLüdicke, FabianBerlin200+60+14002001111200
64SouthGermanyHirzel, JohannesHärtle Racing Team180+20+1420180112180
MiddleGermanyBuchner, ChristopherDJK Andernach180+0+1420180112180
SouthGermanyDrobny, IngoMCC Bad Berneck180+0+1420180112180
67WestGermanyLiebich, Jens161+19+1439161113161
EastGermanyBeil, Jörg1. MCR Zwickau161+0+1439161113161
NorthGermanyMather, Kai-Uwe161+0+1439161113161
WestGermanyLanghammer, NadineWestfalia-Racing-Team161+0+1439161113161
71MiddleGermanyHummel, ElenaTeam "Ewich op Jöck145+16+1455145114145
WestGermanyBewermeier, HannesMC Dortmund145+0+1455145114145
73SouthGermanyAbele, SteffenJAR Racing130+15+1470130115130
74WestGermanyKöster, Hendrik125+5+147512516125
75SouthGermanyKappauf, JörgMCC Marktredwitz120+5+148012017120
EastGermanyBirkner, Normene-happy.de120+0+148012017120
77SouthGermanyRothdauscher, KlausMCR Bad Gögging115+5+148511518115
MiddleGermanyLay, Florian115+0+148511518115
79SouthGermanyBosch, StefanTSV 1871 Augsburg92+23+15089211392
80SouthGermanyHeinrich, Tino68+24+15326811968
81SouthGermanyMoser, Ralf57+11+15435712257
82SouthGermanyDonath, ManfredGFC Donath48+9+15524812548
83SouthGermanyLehner, Andreas45+3+15554512645

contact