Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2011/12 Class F104 Group South12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728
Augsburg-...BurgstädtGelenauMarktredw...PlauenNiederfül...RohrbachGünzburgLaufAugsburgBad BerneckPlauenGünzburgNiederfül...GünzburgZwickauLaufAmbergErlangenAndernachBad BerneckMarktober...SonnebergMarktredw...MettenheimMarktober...NördlingenPlauen
09.10.1109.10.1116.10.1123.10.1106.11.1113.11.1127.11.1111.12.1118.12.1108.01.1229.01.1205.02.1212.02.1226.02.1211.03.1211.03.1225.03.1215.04.1229.04.1212.05.1213.05.1220.05.1227.05.1203.06.1217.06.1201.07.1208.07.1208.07.12
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts9 Starter4 Starter3 Starter11 Starter5 Starter3 Starter10 Starter12 Starter1 Starter26 Starter6 Starter3 Starter11 Starter2 Starter18 Starter6 Starter3 Starter18 Starter4 Starter5 Starter4 Starter13 Starter4 Starter5 Starter12 Starter12 Starter13 Starter1 Starter
1GermanyReber, MathiasMCC Marktredwitz160020088812001200120012001200120012001200
2GermanyReeb, DanielJAR Racing1502+98+981885991120031612180120041451200120031611200
3GermanyReile, DominikORMC Königsbrunn1485+17+1151864810221801200101056125414521801200120012002180
4GermanyKronika, MarcoMRG Erlangen1368+117+232171378120031611010531612180120031611200
5GermanyWilkening, FlorianGFC Donath1242+126+3581551710291104145316112001110051302180712031614145
6GermanyWagenpfeil, RolandTeam Sidewinder1203+39+3971506916125414510105218041456125316131613161
7GermanyRduch, WolfgangTeam Harburgring1165+38+4351466851305130513081152180218021807120
8GermanyBartel, MichaelTeam Sidewinder1121+44+4791601676125513031612180218041451200
9GermanyReber, MichaelMCC Marktredwitz1103+18+497138591513021807120129631611680316151306125
10GermanyWarnken, FabioORMC Königsbrunn935+168+6651172916125129621601010514888115513031618115
11GermanyWarnken, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn919+16+6811151916125148811100129617767120612571204145
12GermanyWerneth, StefanMAC Mettenheim917+2+683115289110316191101296513011100911011100
13GermanyKronthaler, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn890+27+710111917120811516807120187291101110071206125
14GermanyColditz, WolfgangRacing Team Mering879+11+72111028911010105206441451110010105414510105
15GermanyWagenpfeil, DonaldTeam Sidewinder856+23+7441221277120245112007120612591105130
16GermanyWarnken, DeniseORMC Königsbrunn728+128+87210417811591105130177610105111001392
17GermanyWarisch, TimORMC Königsbrunn673+55+92711216158421801392139281159110
18GermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck632+41+96812635414531611110051301296
19GermanyKronthaler, TimORMC Königsbrunn621+11+97989723541010514881872911012961296
20GermanyMattern, Stephan528+93+10721061551308115158415848115
21GermanyStröbel, BerndMCC Bad Berneck506+22+1094169133414512003161
22GermanyBorst, JonathanMSG Günzburg491+15+11099851110091101680129610105
23GermanyBosch, ThomasMCC Türkheim460+31+1140153232180218011100
24GermanyHermann, ThomasMP Race Team432+28+116814423316191103161
25GermanyFritz, MarkusKinderland Racing Team421+11+117914023414531618115
26GermanyGruber, ThomasGFC Donath418+3+11821051410105177613924145
27GermanyPichler, AndréMP Race Team390+28+121013013414571206125
28GermanyHölbing, HolgerTeam MMR341+49+12591712231612180
29GermanyBecker, DanielMP Race Team312+29+12881043187261258115
30GermanyReber, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz305+7+12951531261252180
31GermanyFleschhutz, PeterEMC Marktoberdorf275+30+13251382241455130
32GermanyBareuther, RolandMCC Marktredwitz260+15+13401301281154145
33GermanyDrobny, IngoMCC Bad Berneck180+80+1420180112180
GermanyHirzel, JohannesHärtle Racing Team180+0+1420180112180
35GermanyAbele, SteffenJAR Racing130+50+1470130115130
36GermanyKappauf, JörgMCC Marktredwitz120+10+148012017120
37GermanyRothdauscher, KlausMCR Bad Gögging115+5+148511518115
38GermanyBosch, StefanTSV 1871 Augsburg92+23+15089211392
39GermanyHeinrich, Tino68+24+15326811968
40GermanyMoser, Ralf57+11+15435712257
41GermanyDonath, ManfredGFC Donath48+9+15524812548
42GermanyLehner, Andreas45+3+15554512645

contact