Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2011/12 Class Euro GT123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142434445464748495051525354555657585960616263646566676869
BurgstädtAugsburg-...LünenDahlewitzGelenauMarktredw...HöckendorfWasbeckPlauenBergisch ...Niederfül...KolkwitzBraunschw...ZwönitzRohrbachMorschheimLeipzigGünzburgAndernachLaufZwickauHöckendorfAugsburgKolkwitzRemscheidBad BerneckBraunschw...PlauenLünenLeipzigGünzburgWasbeckNiederfül...ZwönitzSchermbeckGünzburgDahlewitzZwickauAndernachLaufBerlinBurgstädtHennefLeipzigAmbergBurgstädtDahlewitzGeilenkir...ZwönitzAndernachBad BerneckGöttingenMarktober...BerlinSonnebergMarktredw...HöckendorfHeuchelheimMettenheimGöttingenZwönitzMeckenheimBergisch ...Braunschw...Marktober...HöckendorfNördlingenPlauenDahlewitz
09.10.1109.10.1109.10.1116.10.1116.10.1123.10.1123.10.1130.10.1106.11.1106.11.1113.11.1120.11.1127.11.1127.11.1127.11.1103.12.1104.12.1111.12.1117.12.1118.12.1118.12.1108.01.1208.01.1215.01.1215.01.1229.01.1229.01.1205.02.1205.02.1212.02.1212.02.1212.02.1226.02.1226.02.1204.03.1211.03.1211.03.1211.03.1211.03.1225.03.1225.03.1225.03.1201.04.1201.04.1215.04.1215.04.1222.04.1229.04.1206.05.1212.05.1213.05.1213.05.1220.05.1220.05.1227.05.1203.06.1203.06.1216.06.1217.06.1217.06.1224.06.1224.06.1201.07.1201.07.1201.07.1201.07.1208.07.1208.07.1208.07.12
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts4 Starter4 Starter1 Starter4 Starter2 Starter4 Starter4 Starter2 Starter4 Starter1 Starter6 Starter2 Starter4 Starter3 Starter3 Starter1 Starter4 Starter5 Starter1 Starter5 Starter3 Starter7 Starter5 Starter3 Starter1 Starter11 Starter2 Starter4 Starter1 Starter3 Starter3 Starter1 Starter5 Starter4 Starter2 Starter4 Starter3 Starter2 Starter2 Starter4 Starter3 Starter1 Starter2 Starter1 Starter8 Starter2 Starter3 Starter2 Starter2 Starter1 Starter5 Starter1 Starter5 Starter3 Starter10 Starter5 Starter3 Starter1 Starter5 Starter4 Starter3 Starter2 Starter4 Starter3 Starter3 Starter2 Starter4 Starter3 Starter2 Starter
1NorthGermanyPannwitz, ThomasPamodi-Racing1600200101111312001200120012001200120012001200120021801200
2EastGermanyZierold, MichelWilkau-Haßlau1540+60+601935991218012002180120012002180120012003161
3SouthGermanySchäfer, SimonSchäfer Racing Team1505+35+95188581021200414512007120120021802180120012008115
4NorthGermanyHerntrich, MatthiasMSV Neubrandenburg1481+24+11918538821801200316121801200218021801200
5EastGermanySchwenke, JeromeMSC Höckendorf1466+15+1341834991316121801200414541451200218012001200
6EastGermanyRoßberg, IngoIG-Modellsport Aue1460+6+140183112124414521803161120021805130218021802180218021803161
7EastGermanyBauer, MirkoAMC Burgstädt1423+37+17717828831612180218031613161120012002180
8SouthGermanyHirzel, JohannesHärtle Racing Team1360+63+2401945771200120012002180120012002180
SouthGermanyHessner, AlexanderMCC Bad Berneck1360+0+2401945771200120012001200218012002180
10SouthGermanyBihler, WernerORMC Königsbrunn1346+14+254168191023161120031613161218031613161316161255130
11MiddleGermanyMaurer, JanORC-Bremse Göttingen1305+41+2951864772180218012001200120041451200
12SouthGermanyWerneth, StefanMAC Mettenheim1262+43+3381588831613161414541454145218021804145
13MiddleGermanyKübler, RudolfAMC Ingelheim1121+141+479187366120012002180120021803161
SouthGermanyWerneth, JonasMAC Mettenheim1121+0+4791601672180513012006125218041453161
15EastGermanyKroh, SebastianRCC Dresden1086+35+514181366414531611200120012002180
16SouthGermanyFranz, JohannesHärtle Racing Team1066+20+534178266218041451200218012003161
17NorthGermanyArndt, SvenFleesensee Racing Team1047+19+553175266120041453161218012003161
18SouthGermanyWolf, MarcoMCC Bad Berneck1014+33+586145576125811531613161316151303161
19SouthGermanySchubert, DennisMRSC Amberg961+53+639160256316161251200513012004145
20SouthGermanyPöhlmann, DanielMCC Bad Berneck960+1+64019235521801200218012001200
21EastGermanyBeckert, SteffenLeipzig927+33+67315546612521807120316121803161
22NorthGermanyFalk, NicoBurning Wheels862+65+7381725531612180316121802180
23NorthGermanyDietl, UweRoadrunner Berlin808+54+7921625541452180316131613161
24SouthGermanyHerzing, PeterMCC Bad Berneck665+143+9351333541457120911041454145
25SouthGermanyKlöpsch, StefanTeam MMR647+18+953162442180316141453161
26SouthGermanyWilkening, FlorianGFC Donath540+107+1060135242180712091105130
27SouthGermanyKaufmann, FritzMCC Bad Berneck525+15+10751313441455130101054145
28NorthGermanyAlsdorf, AndreasBerlin502+23+109816733316121803161
29SouthGermanyBosch, ThomasMCC Türkheim471+31+112915733316121805130
30WestGermanyDreiszus, ThorstenMC Megadrom Heinsberg400+71+120020022212001200
31SouthGermanyKanzler, JonasMAC Lauf380+20+122019012221801200
32SouthGermanyKowalczyk, BenjaminMRSC Amberg345+35+1255115135130111008115
33WestGermanyGutjahr, PascalTeam Lütgenau341+4+12591712231612180
34SouthGermanyJentsch, LutzTeam MMR325+16+12751632241452180
35SouthGermanyScheibe, DavidMCC Bad Berneck306+19+12941532231614145
36SouthGermanyGroß, MatthiasEMC Marktoberdorf290+16+13101452241454145
WestGermanyGutjahr, ThomasTeam Lütgenau290+0+13101452241454145
38SouthGermanyGloge, MarcoTeam MMR260+30+13401302251305130
39EastGermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf200+60+14002001111200
SouthGermanyDonath, ChristianGFC Donath200+0+14002001111200
NorthGermanyRuszkowski, RadekRaceport Racing Team200+0+14002001111200
WestGermanyKalinowski, DennisMRC Racing Team200+0+14002001111200
WestGermanyProhl, Andreas200+0+14002001111200
44SouthGermanyMischke, MatthiasTeam MMR180+20+1420180112180
MiddleGermanyBott, MichaelaMAC Hütschenhausen180+0+1420180112180
NorthGermanyGeisler, SaschaHarzer Racing Team180+0+1420180112180
47SouthGermanyGlaser, MarioTeam MMR161+19+1439161113161
SouthGermanyLuger, ErichMAC Mettenheim161+0+1439161113161
49SouthGermanyNeumann, DavidMAC Lauf145+16+1455145114145
50SouthGermanyJahn, PatrickMCC Bad Berneck130+15+1470130115130
SouthGermanyDistel, PatrickEMC Marktoberdorf130+0+1470130115130
52EastGermanyFriedrich, PeterTeam TTC105+25+1495105110105

contact