Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2011/12 Class Euro TW123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142434445464748495051525354555657585960616263646566676869707172
Augsburg-...BurgstädtLünenGelenauDahlewitzMarktredw...HöckendorfWasbeckPlauenBergisch ...Niederfül...KolkwitzRohrbachZwönitzBraunschw...MorschheimLeipzigGünzburgHennefAndernachLaufZwickauAugsburgHöckendorfRemscheidKolkwitzBad BerneckBraunschw...PlauenLünenGünzburgAschaffen...WasbeckLeipzigZwönitzNiederfül...SchermbeckGünzburgDahlewitzAndernachZwickauLaufBurgstädtBerlinLeipzigHennefAmbergBurgstädtDahlewitzErlangenGeilenkir...ZwönitzAndernachBad BerneckGöttingenMarktober...TroisdorfBerlinSonnebergRüsselshe...Marktredw...HöckendorfHeuchelheimMettenheimZwönitzMeckenheimMarktober...HöckendorfBergisch ...Braunschw...NördlingenPlauen
09.10.1109.10.1109.10.1116.10.1116.10.1123.10.1123.10.1130.10.1106.11.1106.11.1113.11.1120.11.1127.11.1127.11.1127.11.1103.12.1104.12.1111.12.1111.12.1117.12.1118.12.1118.12.1108.01.1208.01.1215.01.1215.01.1229.01.1229.01.1205.02.1205.02.1212.02.1212.02.1212.02.1212.02.1226.02.1226.02.1204.03.1211.03.1211.03.1211.03.1211.03.1225.03.1225.03.1225.03.1201.04.1201.04.1215.04.1215.04.1222.04.1229.04.1229.04.1206.05.1212.05.1213.05.1213.05.1220.05.1220.05.1220.05.1227.05.1227.05.1203.06.1203.06.1216.06.1217.06.1224.06.1224.06.1201.07.1201.07.1201.07.1201.07.1208.07.1208.07.12
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts15 Starter10 Starter5 Starter10 Starter7 Starter21 Starter5 Starter7 Starter13 Starter7 Starter8 Starter8 Starter24 Starter8 Starter6 Starter6 Starter6 Starter14 Starter2 Starter5 Starter7 Starter4 Starter26 Starter8 Starter6 Starter6 Starter18 Starter3 Starter12 Starter4 Starter11 Starter7 Starter3 Starter3 Starter8 Starter8 Starter5 Starter15 Starter6 Starter5 Starter5 Starter10 Starter7 Starter4 Starter3 Starter2 Starter18 Starter5 Starter5 Starter11 Starter4 Starter5 Starter11 Starter11 Starter1 Starter12 Starter5 Starter2 Starter23 Starter5 Starter12 Starter8 Starter4 Starter18 Starter12 Starter2 Starter11 Starter6 Starter4 Starter4 Starter19 Starter11 Starter
1SouthGermanyDonath, ChristianGFC Donath16002008131353161218012001200120012004145120012001200218012002180
2SouthGermanyReber, MathiasMCC Marktredwitz1580+20+2019878812001200218012001200120012001200
3EastGermanyBode, RalfMSC Höckendorf1506+74+9418868812001200120012001200316112004145
4EastGermanyPietsch, Marcel1. MCR Zwickau1461+45+1391832101021200218021802180120021804145218031613161
5WestGermanyDykhuizen, JanTeam Lütgenau1403+58+1971751991218041452180218031611200316131612180
6WestGermanyNitschke, LarsRCRT Duisburg1400+3+2001754891120012002180414512001200414551309110
7NorthGermanyWoidasky, JanMühlenbeck1396+4+204175391022180316151302180414512006125120012005130
8EastGermanyBräuer, DirkTSV Gelenau1388+8+2121742991316112002180513021803161120031614145
9SouthGermanyGradl, MichaelMRSC Amberg1384+4+2161731891218031616125120021803161218031613161
10SouthGermanySandner, ChristianTeam rc-cars-pics.de1364+20+2361711216821808115316110105218081152180316131612180513061253161414541455130
11SouthGermanyReile, DominikORMC Königsbrunn1356+8+2441702101354145414571208115513012005130712021802180120031614145
12WestGermanyNitschke, FabianRCRT Duisburg1331+25+269166268316121801200120021802180612510105
13EastGermanySchulte, Tim1. VMSC Plauen1317+14+283165471025130129613921872120012003161120051301200
14EastGermanyFuchs, Lucas1. VMSC Plauen1216+101+384152810210105316151302180414521804145158441455130
15SouthGermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck1206+10+39415161467120513031618115111006125513013928115218081151010521802180
16EastGermanyGläser, KaiAMC Burgstädt1197+9+4031713672180414512001200218012001392
17NorthGermanyRelja, AndreasBurning Wheels1187+10+413170773161218041453161218021802180
18EastGermanyPolster, DietmarAMC Burgstädt1185+2+4151488181061258115414511100811541457120612551305130218041455130235471201296218011100
19SouthGermanyLauter, SimonRacing Team Mering1165+20+43514658414551302180712021802180612510105
20SouthGermanyMühl, LucasMCR Bad Gögging1152+13+448144610212964145101053161513031616125513021807120
21EastGermanyMaaß, OliverRacing Team Zwönitz1148+4+45214415911392712031613161120031611110081155130
22SouthGermanyPhetchumsaeng, Jens1134+14+46614268101051488414531612180513041452180
23NorthGermanyWoidasky, RenéMühlenbeck1110+24+49013961027120414571206125513021805130414551306125
24SouthGermanyWolf, MarcoMCC Bad Berneck1086+24+5141365124513061259110513041454145712061258115316171206125
25NorthGermanyFischer, HaraldBurning Wheels1083+3+517155774145316151303161218031614145
26SouthGermanyWagenpfeil, RolandTeam Sidewinder1056+27+54413231027120811531619110612541458115414571206125
27EastGermanyJansig, Alexander TomRacing Team Weimar1051+5+549131411391101392712061258115414561253161513021605130
28SouthGermanyFritz, MarkusKinderland Racing Team1048+3+5521501471200612512963161218031616125
29EastGermanySchwenke, JeromeMSC Höckendorf1046+2+554174256316121801200218061251200
MiddleGermanySperr, Stefan1046+0+554149576125513031612180612541452180
31SouthGermanyJunker, ValentinJAR Racing1030+16+57012912917120612511100811512009110712051309110
SouthGermanyHofmann, HerbertMCC Bad Berneck1030+0+5701294135712011100811561252064196851304145414511100513019687120
33SouthGermanyJahn, PatrickMCC Bad Berneck1020+10+58012821139110101051680612561252180612551301110071201872
34SouthGermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg1018+2+5821275831611680414512965130513031618115
35NorthGermanyAlsdorf, AndreasBerlin972+46+628162156612521804145316131611200
36SouthGermanyKaufmann, FritzMCC Bad Berneck970+2+6301212181010105712017769110811541455130177612968115101051680101056125225791101010510105
37SouthGermanyBartel, DetlefTeam Sidewinder919+51+68111531131110018721872216012969110414551301010531611968
38MiddleGermanyRosskopf, StefanMZ Modellbau916+3+6841314761255130712031611010551304145
39SouthGermanyWarisch, GerdORMC Königsbrunn899+17+701112210251301968101051584414513927120129681151296
40MiddleGermanyMaurer, JanORC-Bremse Göttingen875+24+72517535551301200120041451200
41SouthGermanyHacke, RalfMCC Bad Berneck861+14+73910891101051296101059110811516801110081158115
42SouthGermanyIngel, Nils857+4+7431071813921392316115848115148891108115
43MiddleGermanyMaurer, MichaelMZ Modellbau850+7+75017024521801200612541451200
44SouthGermanyWarisch, TimORMC Königsbrunn849+1+7511061028115177691101776712011100111001584712011100
45SouthGermanyReile, PascalORMC Königsbrunn816+33+78410219191101584513024517120111001110013921680
46WestGermanyKalinowski, Heinz-JürgenMegadrom Geilenkirchen800+16+8002004441200120012001200
47WestGermanyZickler, JanRC Car Bergisch-Born 777+23+8231555531614145513031612180
48SouthGermanyFriedl, Ramona765+12+835961881152160513014881776177691109110
49SouthGermanyBartel, MichaelTeam Sidewinder757+8+8431082720649110254871201010551302180
50SouthGermanyWagenpfeil, DonaldTeam Sidewinder737+20+86392812961296206491101584811514881584
51SouthGermanyColditz, TimRacing Team Mering724+13+8761037712018721010591101110061251392
52MiddleGermanyMaurer, UweMZ Modellbau712+12+8881424551304145811531613161
53SouthGermanyBauer, ThomasOffroad Minicar Crew708+4+892898158419682257712016809110158410105
54NorthGermanyFalk, NicoBurning Wheels700+8+9001752341200712021801200
55EastGermanyFelke, ThomasMSC Herrenhaide690+10+91013813512004145316120647120
56EastGermanyBeckert, SteffenLeipzig686+4+91413712512001296414571206125
57SouthGermanyHofmann, JörgAMSC Augsburg654+32+9468281488235413922451111001010517761488
58EastGermanyFischer, Mario641+13+9591282551306125811531619110
59EastGermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf612+29+988153444145316131614145
60NorthGermanyJanik, JochenMSC Polizei Braunschweig580+32+1020193233120012002180
61SouthGermanyGrimminger, RainerEMC Marktoberdorf568+12+103211415612511100148891104145
62SouthGermanyReeb, DanielJAR Racing536+32+10641071561252645612512964145
63SouthGermanyGlaser, MarioTeam MMR510+26+1090170133513012002180
64MiddleGermanySchimm, FlorianMZ Modellbau486+24+111416233316121804145
65WestGermanyWeinrich, FabioTeam Lütgenau451+35+114915033316141454145
66WestGermanySchmitz, ThomasRC Car Bergisch-Born 445+6+115514823712021804145
67EastGermanyGlashagen, Jörgakkus united426+19+117414223316141457120
68NorthGermanyBall, MatthiasBurning Wheels406+20+119413523513081153161
SouthGermanyFuchs, TobiasORMC Königsbrunn406+0+119413513316161257120
70WestGermanySchmitz, NilsRC Car Bergisch-Born 401+5+119913423911051303161
71SouthGermanyFörnbacher, DanielTeam Hacker Germany400+1+120020022212001200
MiddleGermanyBenthin, Stephan400+0+120020022212001200
73SouthGermanyMucha, Martin383+17+121796414889110168010105
74SouthGermanyFuchs, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn375+8+1225125136125101054145
75NorthGermanyUeberschaer, JonasTeam FunFamily341+34+12591712221803161
76NorthGermanySchröder, Christian330+11+127016512251301200
77EastGermanyBräuer, TorstenMSC Herrenhaide306+24+12941532231614145
SouthGermanyDrost, DietmarTeam MMR306+0+129410213158451301392
79NorthGermanyUeberschaer, RüdigerTeam FunFamily305+1+12951531261252180
80SouthGermanyMischke, MatthiasTeam MMR285+20+131514312101052180
81SouthGermanyMitbach, TimoMCC Bad Berneck256+29+13448532160111001296
82EastGermanySchmidt, Sebastianakkus united245+11+1355123261257120
83SouthGermanyKögel, Daniel196+49+1404982129611100
84EastGermanyKroh, SebastianRCC Dresden180+16+1420180112180
WestGermanyPaul, DomenicRC Car Bergisch-Born 180+0+1420180112180
86EastGermanyScheinpflug, AndréRCC Dresden161+19+1439161113161
NorthGermanyUeberschaer, SilasTeam FunFamily161+0+1439161113161
88WestGermanyProhl, Andreas145+16+1455145114145
SouthGermanyStocker, AlexanderMAC Mettenheim145+0+1455145114145
WestGermanyDecker-Hänke, NicoleRacing Team Wüsten145+0+1455145114145
91SouthGermanyMattern, Stephan144+1+145672218721872
92SouthGermanyRieger, FabianMSG Günzburg142+2+145871214882354
93MiddleGermanyHummel, ElenaTeam "Ewich op Jöck130+12+1470130115130
WestGermanyFaulstich, Janko130+0+1470130115130
95WestGermanyTönsmann, RenéWestfalia-Racing-Team125+5+147512516125
EastGermanyBirkner, Normene-happy.de125+0+147512516125
EastGermanyJanik, TomMSC Höckendorf125+0+147512516125
98EastGermanySchmidt, HolgerAMC Mühlau120+5+148012017120
MiddleGermanyKissling, Ingo120+0+148012017120
100SouthGermanyFalter, FlorianORMC Königsbrunn115+5+148511518115
SouthGermanyHirzel, JohannesHärtle Racing Team115+0+148511518115
102SouthGermanyAckermann, JensMCC Bad Berneck110+5+149011019110
103SouthGermanyMeier, ChristopherMCR Bad Gögging100+10+1500100111100
noGermanySpuhl, Robert100+0+1500100111100
105SouthGermanyWaldmann, KlausTeam MMR88+12+15128811488
EastGermanyPanzer, Sven88+0+15128811488
107SouthGermanyReinschlüssel, DominikTSV 1871 Augsburg80+8+15208011680
108SouthGermanyObermeier, MichelleTeam Harburgring76+4+15247611776
109SouthGermanyGörner, Stefanie72+4+15287211872
110SouthGermanySchmid, DominikTSV 1871 Augsburg57+15+15435712257

contact