Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2011/12 Class Gentlemen1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041424344454647484950515253545556575859606162636465666768697071727374
Augsburg-...BurgstädtLünenDahlewitzGelenauMarktredw...HöckendorfWasbeckBergisch ...PlauenNiederfül...KolkwitzBraunschw...ZwönitzRohrbachMorschheimLeipzigGünzburgHennefAndernachLaufZwickauAugsburgHöckendorfRemscheidKolkwitzBad BerneckBraunschw...PlauenLünenGünzburgLeipzigAschaffen...WasbeckNiederfül...ZwönitzSchermbeckGünzburgAndernachDahlewitzZwickauLaufBerlinBurgstädtHennefLeipzigAmbergBurgstädtDahlewitzErlangenGeilenkir...ZwönitzAndernachBad BerneckGöttingenMarktober...TroisdorfBerlinSonnebergRüsselshe...Marktredw...HöckendorfHeuchelheimMettenheimGöttingenMeckenheimZwönitzBergisch ...Marktober...HöckendorfBraunschw...NördlingenDahlewitzPlauen
09.10.1109.10.1109.10.1116.10.1116.10.1123.10.1123.10.1130.10.1106.11.1106.11.1113.11.1120.11.1127.11.1127.11.1127.11.1103.12.1104.12.1111.12.1111.12.1117.12.1118.12.1118.12.1108.01.1208.01.1215.01.1215.01.1229.01.1229.01.1205.02.1205.02.1212.02.1212.02.1212.02.1212.02.1226.02.1226.02.1204.03.1211.03.1211.03.1211.03.1211.03.1225.03.1225.03.1225.03.1201.04.1201.04.1215.04.1215.04.1222.04.1229.04.1229.04.1206.05.1212.05.1213.05.1213.05.1220.05.1220.05.1220.05.1227.05.1227.05.1203.06.1203.06.1216.06.1217.06.1217.06.1224.06.1224.06.1201.07.1201.07.1201.07.1201.07.1208.07.1208.07.1208.07.12
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts18 Starter9 Starter8 Starter12 Starter5 Starter17 Starter9 Starter6 Starter13 Starter10 Starter8 Starter8 Starter13 Starter12 Starter12 Starter4 Starter10 Starter16 Starter6 Starter3 Starter8 Starter7 Starter25 Starter12 Starter11 Starter10 Starter16 Starter7 Starter11 Starter9 Starter16 Starter10 Starter5 Starter2 Starter14 Starter5 Starter8 Starter18 Starter11 Starter9 Starter4 Starter8 Starter7 Starter6 Starter9 Starter8 Starter20 Starter1 Starter10 Starter11 Starter7 Starter9 Starter12 Starter11 Starter9 Starter14 Starter12 Starter4 Starter12 Starter8 Starter12 Starter8 Starter3 Starter16 Starter5 Starter14 Starter10 Starter16 Starter11 Starter5 Starter5 Starter14 Starter6 Starter4 Starter
1EastGermanyZahn, ThomasMSC Herrenhaide16002008101021200120021801200218012001200120012001200
SouthGermanyFischer, AndreasTeam MMR1600+020081011312001200120012001200120021801200612512004145
3SouthGermanyDrost, DietmarTeam MMR1520+80+80190413157811541451200120031613161316191102180218012001200218031612180
4MiddleGermanyMayer, MarkusMBC Goldstein1485+35+11518657821802180120012001200120012006125
5EastGermanyGlashagen, Jörgakkus united1480+5+120185213157316161253161414521803161218021802180218021801200414512006125
6EastGermanyZirkler, Holgerakkus united1442+38+158180291021200316112002180218031613161612521802180
7MiddleGermanyHummel, AndreasTeam "Ewich op Jöck"1441+1+1591801121810218071202180612514883161218021807120316141452180218012008115712051305130
8SouthGermanyWohlhüter, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn1427+14+1731783101022180218041454145316141453161120012001200
9SouthGermanyDrost, PeterTeam MMR1423+4+1771782111686125513031613161811541453161612521801200120031612180712021806125
10NorthGermanyAlsdorf, AndreasBerlin1372+51+228172291025130414571204145120012003161218031612180
11NorthGermanyFischer, HaraldBurning Wheels1352+20+24816927812002180612531611200218041453161
12EastGermanyDietze, Gunnarakkus united1307+45+2931632891414521806125513031611200316151301200
13MiddleGermanySperr, Stefan1292+15+30816228851301200218031615130513012003161
14MiddleGermanySchmittgen, HaraldDJK Andernach1228+64+37215481023161316151304145218041458115414531616125
15EastGermanyBräuer, TorstenMSC Herrenhaide1226+2+3741752672180218012003161612521801200
16EastGermanyZeus, MatthiasZwickau1217+9+3831521911341453161414541456125513051305130316112006125
17SouthGermanyHofmann, HerbertMCC Bad Berneck1206+11+39415171355130712031614145911015847120414581157120218041452180
18NorthGermanyGünther, OliverSundaydriver Ahlhorn1200+6+400200666120012001200120012001200
19SouthGermanyGrimminger, RainerEMC Marktoberdorf1192+8+408170288131612180414512001200316141454145
20WestGermanySchmitz, ThomasRC Car Bergisch-Born 1173+19+4271682771200120031614145316141453161
21NorthGermanyHenkel, JensFleesensee Racing Team1170+3+4301672677120218041452180120012004145
SouthGermanyBihler, WernerORMC Königsbrunn1170+0+43014681024145218021801296513051304145612551305130
23EastGermanyMaurus, DietmarTSV Gelenau1115+55+48513971245130101051296712081155130513021806125414551304145
24NorthGermanyWoidasky, RenéMühlenbeck1110+5+490139510210105414571208115612551304145414571202180
25MiddleGermanyHübner, HansMAC Hütschenhausen1106+4+4941384113712071204145316161256125513021808115911011100
26SouthGermanyReber, RobertMCC Marktredwitz1102+4+49813878316151304145111005130414531615130
27WestGermanyBudde, Hans-DieterTeam Lütgenau1076+26+52413541464145129661251110031615130911071206125612510105811541451488
28SouthGermanyKaufmann, FritzMCC Bad Berneck1066+10+53413341911612541459110612581156125612523541296712011100513010105811551308115612571203161
29SouthGermanyReile, SusanneTSV 1871 Augsburg1050+16+5501315157101058115712051304145187281151010512964145811541455130712010105
30WestGermanyFaulstich, Janko1042+8+558149576125218031614145612541453161
31NorthGermanyUeberschaer, SusanneTeam FunFamily1032+10+56814716751301010531611200513031614145
32WestGermanyHerwig, MarcusTeam Lütgenau1030+2+570129311341456125414581157120129641458115712091108115
33EastGermanyDietrich, UweMSC Höckendorf1015+15+5851273124712081158115811541459110811551306125911071204145
34WestGermanyPaul, Holger1011+4+5891262831618115811541456125911071207120
35SouthGermanyFuchs, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn1006+5+5941441477120414531619110414561251200
36SouthGermanyHacke, RalfMCC Bad Berneck995+11+605124110213927120111009110612591107120811581152180
37SouthGermanyGruber, ThomasGFC Donath981+14+6191232102148810105206491109110712010105612531614145
38EastGermanyNitschke, ThomasRacing Center Leipzig980+1+62019645512001200120012002180
39SouthGermanyWarisch, GerdORMC Königsbrunn960+20+6401201102111007120612513926125811551301110061257120
40WestGermanyDykhuizen, HorstTeam Lütgenau950+10+6501193102712011100911051308115513051309110101051488
41SouthGermanyRuf, StefanMSG Günzburg948+2+652119191158481157120168071207120218061251584
42SouthGermanySchramm, HaraldMCC Marktredwitz945+3+655118311316801010541451488111005130101051010510105101054145
43WestGermanyKalinowski, Heinz-JürgenMegadrom Geilenkirchen941+4+65918835531611200120012002180
44SouthGermanyBartel, DetlefTeam Sidewinder940+1+66011821131872111006125196811100513081158115911051308115
45SouthGermanyKronthaler, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn930+10+6701161102513010105612581151010515847120139271209110
46SouthGermanyGlaser, MarioTeam MMR920+10+68018415521802180120021802180
47MiddleGermanyHummel, GabrieleTeam "Ewich op Jöck"910+10+69011411468115101054145712010105911012961010513921010511100129613921680
48NorthGermanyBehrend, MatthiasMSV 06 Berlin907+3+69313037712010105612510105316131615130
49NorthGermanyStiemerling, Martin896+11+70411281110071208115129610105712071207120
50EastGermanyWernicke, TimoLeipzig891+5+709127278115612551306125612591103161
51NorthGermanyÖnder, IsmailBurning Wheels873+18+72714656316151303161316181154145
52EastGermanyKroh, ThomasMSC Höckendorf868+5+73214556513031613161414591103161
53WestGermanyZickler, FrankRC Car Bergisch-Born 852+16+7481223751305130316171208115111001296
54WestGermanyHerrmann, DirkSerpent Team Sipotech811+41+78916214541456125120021803161
MiddleGermanyKübler, RudolfAMC Ingelheim811+0+789135369110218061253161513010105
56SouthGermanyWarnken, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn769+42+831961021296129622571680148817769110148881151296
57NorthGermanyJanik, JochenMSC Polizei Braunschweig740+29+8601851441200218021802180
58SouthGermanyFuchs, PetraORMC Königsbrunn731+9+86910427148811100513021601110013923161
59SouthGermanyHermann, ThomasMP Race Team711+20+8891424591105130513021803161
60EastGermanyGempelis, BorisRacing Center Leipzig705+6+8951761442180414521801200
NorthGermanyDietl, UweRoadrunner Berlin705+0+89511816911081157120712051309110
62SouthGermanyWerneth, JosefMAC Mettenheim684+21+916868129615841584187218721488111001488
63EastGermanyWöllner, SvenRacing Team Zwönitz671+13+9291343551307120414531618115
64SouthGermanyHoffmann, JürgenMCC Bad Berneck668+3+932957911017769110111001584111001488
65NorthGermanyOrlowski, Dirk658+10+942110161296139261251010591105130
66SouthGermanyLehnerer, Dieter610+48+9901026168081158115111001110011100
67NorthGermanyRelja, AndreasBurning Wheels601+9+999150442180316151305130
EastGermanyHeyne, AndreasRacing Center Leipzig601+0+99912025101054145129661255130
69SouthGermanyKnopf, RainerTeam Knopf-Racing561+40+1039140344145316151306125
70NorthGermanyKroll, TorstenBurning Wheels555+6+104511158115111001110081156125
71EastGermanyPolster, DietmarAMC Burgstädt535+20+106513411412007120111008115
72WestGermanyWeisbach, WielandRC Car Bergisch-Born 512+23+1088102561251392811512961584
73SouthGermanyPichler, AndréMP Race Team506+6+10941015139281151010591101584
74SouthGermanyBorst, MatthiasMSG Günzburg461+45+1139925148812961680139210105
75SouthGermanyKeitel, MichaelEMC Marktoberdorf454+7+114691516801488129616809110
76EastGermanyEckardt, FrankMSC Gera451+3+114915033316141454145
77MiddleGermanyMayer, MathiasRCR Peterberg380+71+122019012212002180
78SouthGermanyStotz, Andreas372+8+1228934177611100111001296
79EastGermanySchrader, JürgenAMC Magdeburg360+12+12401203612581157120
80SouthGermanyZahn, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz355+5+124511836125101056125
81SouthGermanyGloge, MarcoTeam MMR341+14+12591143129661257120
82SouthGermanyGötz, JürgenMRSC Amberg310+31+12901033712016809110
83SouthGermanyKellermann, DieterMSG Günzburg308+2+12927741392254813921776
84MiddleGermanyKissling, Ingo305+3+12951531261252180
85SouthGermanyJentsch, LutzTeam MMR291+14+13091462231615130
86EastGermanyRiemer, SteffenRacing Center Leipzig276+15+13241381231618115
87SouthGermanyGnida, JürgenMCC Bad Berneck245+31+1355123261257120
88SouthGermanyReber, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz240+5+13601201291105130
NorthGermanyGattke, DirkORC-Bremse Göttingen240+0+13601201291105130
90SouthGermanyBlaszkowski, HenrykORMC Königsbrunn230+10+1370115291107120
91EastGermanyBrömme, ClausRacing Center Leipzig225+5+13751132101057120
92SouthGermanyMarketsmüller, FredMCR Bad Gögging224+1+13767531010524511968
93SouthGermanyScheibe, DavidMCC Bad Berneck220+4+1380110291109110
94SouthGermanyStiegler, MichaelMAC Lauf210+10+13901052111009110
95SouthGermanySüss, Rudolf201+9+13991012129610105
96WestGermanyDreiszus, ThorstenMC Megadrom Heinsberg200+1+14002001111200
WestGermanyLanghammer, StefanWestfalia-Racing-Team200+0+140010021110011100
98SouthGermanyHirsch, Wolfgang197+3+1403992101051392
99WestGermanyKapitza, Reiner188+9+141294212961392
100WestGermanyNitschke, LarsRCRT Duisburg180+8+1420180112180
NorthGermanyHüsing, Christian180+0+1420180112180
MiddleGermanySchwickert, MichaelDJK Andernach180+0+1420180112180
103SouthGermanyWaldmann, UlrichMCC Bad Berneck176+4+142488215841392
104EastGermanyGehler, TomRacing Center Leipzig161+15+1439161113161
105WestGermanyRichter, Lars145+16+1455145114145
106NorthGermanyKroll, TobiasBurning Wheels130+15+1470130115130
MiddleGermanyRosskopf, ManfredMannis Racing Team130+0+1470130115130
WestGermanyDecker-Hänke, NicoleRacing Team Wüsten130+0+1470130115130
109NorthGermanyKrüger-Arndt, Kathrin125+5+147512516125
110WestGermanyHänke, AndreasRacing Team Wüsten120+5+148012017120
112noGermanyBehrendt, Michael115+5+148511518115
MiddleGermanyMaurer, LotharORC-Bremse Göttingen115+0+148511518115
114EastGermanyJanik, HolgerMSC Höckendorf110+5+149011019110
NorthGermanySchuch, Michael110+0+149011019110
EastGermanyMarkgraf, OliverRacing Center Leipzig110+0+149011019110
SouthGermanyRöhrich, Horst110+0+149011019110
NorthGermanyTheilig, Mike110+0+149011019110
119SouthGermanyGörner, Maik105+5+1495105110105
120EastGermanyWolf, HelmutMylau96+9+15049611296
121SouthGermanyBauersachs, StefanTeam MMR92+4+15089211392
122SouthGermanyBauernsachs, Stefan88+4+15128811488
123SouthGermanyColditz, WolfgangRacing Team Mering80+8+15208011680
124SouthGermanyBosch, StefanTSV 1871 Augsburg76+4+15247611776
125SouthGermanyFriedl, Thomas64+12+15366412064

contact