Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2011/12 Class M-Chassis1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041424344454647484950515253545556575859606162636465666768697071727374
LünenAugsburg-...BurgstädtDahlewitzGelenauMarktredw...HöckendorfWasbeckBergisch ...PlauenNiederfül...KolkwitzZwönitzRohrbachBraunschw...MorschheimLeipzigHennefGünzburgAndernachLaufZwickauAugsburgHöckendorfRemscheidKolkwitzBad BerneckBraunschw...LünenPlauenWasbeckGünzburgLeipzigAschaffen...Niederfül...ZwönitzSchermbeckGünzburgAndernachDahlewitzZwickauBurgstädtLaufBerlinHennefLeipzigAmbergBurgstädtDahlewitzGeilenkir...ErlangenZwönitzAndernachGöttingenBad BerneckTroisdorfMarktober...BerlinSonnebergRüsselshe...HöckendorfMarktredw...HeuchelheimMettenheimGöttingenMeckenheimZwönitzBergisch ...HöckendorfMarktober...Braunschw...NördlingenPlauenDahlewitz
09.10.1109.10.1109.10.1116.10.1116.10.1123.10.1123.10.1130.10.1106.11.1106.11.1113.11.1120.11.1127.11.1127.11.1127.11.1103.12.1104.12.1111.12.1111.12.1117.12.1118.12.1118.12.1108.01.1208.01.1215.01.1215.01.1229.01.1229.01.1205.02.1205.02.1212.02.1212.02.1212.02.1212.02.1226.02.1226.02.1204.03.1211.03.1211.03.1211.03.1211.03.1225.03.1225.03.1225.03.1201.04.1201.04.1215.04.1215.04.1222.04.1229.04.1229.04.1206.05.1212.05.1213.05.1213.05.1220.05.1220.05.1220.05.1227.05.1227.05.1203.06.1203.06.1216.06.1217.06.1217.06.1224.06.1224.06.1201.07.1201.07.1201.07.1201.07.1208.07.1208.07.1208.07.12
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts19 Starter13 Starter9 Starter8 Starter6 Starter13 Starter9 Starter9 Starter21 Starter8 Starter11 Starter4 Starter13 Starter9 Starter8 Starter1 Starter12 Starter14 Starter9 Starter4 Starter9 Starter4 Starter18 Starter10 Starter23 Starter2 Starter13 Starter7 Starter26 Starter7 Starter8 Starter7 Starter3 Starter2 Starter17 Starter12 Starter21 Starter11 Starter10 Starter8 Starter7 Starter9 Starter6 Starter5 Starter14 Starter4 Starter15 Starter5 Starter6 Starter14 Starter10 Starter8 Starter12 Starter7 Starter6 Starter16 Starter7 Starter5 Starter13 Starter9 Starter10 Starter8 Starter2 Starter8 Starter8 Starter12 Starter8 Starter19 Starter10 Starter8 Starter4 Starter10 Starter7 Starter4 Starter
1SouthGermanyDonath, ChristianGFC Donath160020011131351200120012001200120012001200316112001200218012001200
2MiddleGermanyHummel, ElenaTeam "Ewich op Jöck1521+79+7919051114612001200316112005130612512009110218031614145218012007120
3EastGermanyFelke, ThomasMSC Herrenhaide1520+1+8019041011312001200218012004145316112002180218071202180
4NorthGermanyPeters, JanFleesensee Racing Team1502+18+9818858812001200120031611200316112002180
5SouthGermanyWohlhüter, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn1501+1+991884101021200316112002180513012005130218012002180
6NorthGermanyHenkel, JensFleesensee Racing Team1500+1+1001883101024145218021802180218021801200120021801200
7WestGermanyDykhuizen, JanTeam Lütgenau1451+49+1491814891120051303161218021801200120091101200
8EastGermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf1443+8+1571803101022180316121801200316112003161120041454145
9EastGermanyBräuer, TorstenMSC Herrenhaide1427+16+1731784791811531611200120012001200612521803161
10WestGermanyZickler, JanRC Car Bergisch-Born 1407+20+193176291024145218021801200218091103161414512003161
11SouthGermanyKotte, MatthiasMTC Kulmbach1391+16+2091743791811541456125218021801200316112001200
12EastGermanyZahn, ThomasMSC Herrenhaide1387+4+213173181023161218041452180218031611392120021806125
13EastGermanyZeus, MatthiasZwickau1371+16+229171110124218041453161120071204145218021802180414571204145
14NorthGermanyArndt, SvenFleesensee Racing Team1364+7+23617112124316141455130316141452180316121803161218021803161
15EastGermanyLehmann, StanleyMSC Höckendorf1341+23+25916837851301200414512001200612521803161
16MiddleGermanySchmittgen, HaraldDJK Andernach1307+34+2931632991120051303161513021803161513012004145
17WestGermanyFaulstich, Janko1303+4+29716317831613161120081152180218031614145
18EastGermanyFrömel, JörgAnnaberg1275+28+3251825774145120012001200120012005130
19SouthGermanyDrost, DietmarTeam MMR1267+8+3331589124712051302180513061256125218031612180414551303161
20SouthGermanyDrost, PeterTeam MMR1252+15+34815718168111007120712041456125316112007120513010105612521803161612541455130
21NorthGermanyHerntrich, MatthiasMSV Neubrandenburg1246+6+3541567861252180316121804145218051304145
SouthGermanyReber, MichaelMCC Marktredwitz1246+0+354156991513031614145414521804145414521804145
23SouthGermanyJunker, ValentinJAR Racing1213+33+38715216916125316111100316141458115414531611200
24WestGermanyKollmeyer, MarkusRC Car Bergisch-Born 1201+12+399150814621806125316121801488612561255130414551305130414571207120
25MiddleGermanyBott, MichaelaMAC Hütschenhausen1192+9+4081491491811531616125612521801200316191106125
26SouthGermanyKlöpsch, StefanTeam MMR1183+9+41716936731611200120031611110012003161
27EastGermanyGünther, PierreTSV Gelenau1144+39+4561436831615130612531613161811551303161
28EastGermanyDietze, Gunnarakkus united1120+24+480140891218051305130414551305130513071204145
29SouthGermanyHanke, SandraTeam MMR1117+3+4831406831614145513091104145712041453161
30WestGermanyHerwig, MarcusTeam Lütgenau1080+37+52013514157111001110051301010551301680120071207120911051301392612561251296
31SouthGermanyWalter, RalfMCT Kulmbach1075+5+5251344113111006125612581158115513021805130612581154145
32EastGermanyGlashagen, Jörgakkus united1065+10+53513351024145513081158115414541456125712061255130
33WestGermanyJeske, MartinTeam Lütgenau1055+10+545132312451307120414591109110712071206125218010105811511100
34SouthGermanyFuchs, TobiasORMC Königsbrunn1048+7+552150774145316141455130316141453161
35SouthGermanyRduch, WolfgangTeam Harburgring1043+5+55713038218071208115139241453161612510105
36NorthGermanyUeberschaer, RüdigerTeam FunFamily1041+2+5591304851307120612571206125513051303161
37EastGermanyDietrich, NadineMSC Höckendorf1032+9+5681293919110101059110316171203161811591104145
38SouthGermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck1030+2+5701293113612561251296218011100513071201872712051301680
39WestGermanyBudde, Hans-DieterTeam Lütgenau1022+8+578128315791101296811512961296129681151010511100316171205130316191101392
40SouthGermanyReber, RobertMCC Marktredwitz1010+12+5901264891105130911071204145513041457120
41EastGermanyGebert, RicardaRacing Team Weimar1000+10+60012531355130911013921296811591104145513012967120811561257120
42SouthGermanyFischer, AndreasTeam MMR986+14+6141413761252180218021801010512967120
43NorthGermanyBunge, JensSundaydriver Ahlhorn980+6+62019645512002180120012001200
44SouthGermanyReile, SusanneTSV 1871 Augsburg965+15+6351212168811510105811581158115168091101110091106125158481157120513051308115
45WestGermanyZickler, FrankRC Car Bergisch-Born 953+12+647119191612571203161811515841392911081158115
46WestGermanyDykhuizen, HorstTeam Lütgenau935+18+66511721021010591101392139211100612541458115513010105
NorthGermanyUeberschaer, SusanneTeam FunFamily935+0+665134576125513041458115513041454145
48WestGermanyEhlich, Wilfried914+21+686114213519682064139221607120218017765130148815847120111001776
49WestGermanyLanghammer, NadineWestfalia-Racing-Team905+9+6951132102129681151010511100101055130811510105111005130
50SouthGermanyCermak, BirgittORMC Königsbrunn878+27+722110110213921776129611100148851309110712071209110
51WestGermanyBudde, RuthTeam Lütgenau832+46+7681041571872216014882064254818729110139213927120148891108115101051680
52MiddleGermanyHummel, AndreasTeam "Ewich op Jöck"806+26+79413446414551301296414591102180
WestGermanyLanghammer, StefanWestfalia-Racing-Team806+0+794101911392101059110158417761010511100911011100
54SouthGermanyReile, PascalORMC Königsbrunn804+2+796115275130139251301392811571206125
55WestGermanyWeinert, Georg742+62+858931914145235421601010514881296168012961872
56EastGermanyPietsch, Marcel1. MCR Zwickau726+16+8741454591104145513031612180
57WestGermanyBurmeister, StephanWestfalia-Racing-Team721+5+879909116801584111001776206415841296101051296
58WestGermanyGutjahr, ThomasTeam Lütgenau659+62+9419471488168022571296612561251488
59SouthGermanyGrimminger, StefanieEMC Marktoberdorf648+11+95210869110911014887120101058115
60EastGermanyKroh, ThomasMSC Höckendorf600+48+100012015414561257120111009110
61EastGermanyEckhardt, BerndMSZ Zwönitz571+29+10291145101051296612571206125
62EastGermanyGebert, NicoleRacing Team Weimar570+1+10301141511100811541451010510105
63SouthGermanyHoffmann, JürgenMCC Bad Berneck512+58+10881025712012961110071201776
64EastGermanyMüller, MarioMSZ Zwönitz501+11+10991251410105911061253161
65WestGermanyBewermeier, HannesMC Dortmund485+16+1115121141392612514882180
NorthGermanyFalk, MarinaBerlin485+0+111512147120712071206125
67SouthGermanyGrimminger, RainerEMC Marktoberdorf445+40+115514823414571202180
68SouthGermanyDonath, ManfredGFC Donath439+6+1161110410105612561251584
69NorthGermanyMann, TobiasMSV Neubrandenburg436+3+116414533316141455130
70EastGermanyGläser, KaiAMC Burgstädt416+20+118413923513031616125
71SouthGermanyReile, DominikORMC Königsbrunn410+6+1190137132180612510105
72WestGermanyLiesenhoff, Tim388+22+12129748115177618726125
73WestGermanyWeinrich, MichaelTeam Lütgenau380+8+122076517761680196819681488
74WestGermanyRichter, Frank370+10+12301233612571206125
75SouthGermanyFuchs, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn365+5+123512213513081157120
76SouthGermanyFrenzel, ChrisSpVgg Erlangen335+30+12651123811591109110
77SouthGermanyBauersachs, LukasTeam MMR323+12+12771083911014886125
78WestGermanyBrinker, SörenWestfalia-Racing-Team322+1+12781612231613161
WestGermanyBewermeier, Christian322+0+12788141488129623541584
80NorthGermanyAlsdorf, AndreasBerlin306+16+12941532231614145
81SouthGermanyBauersachs, StefanTeam MMR304+2+129610131010515848115
82MiddleGermanyBarth, Rüdiger300+4+13001501271202180
83EastGermanyDrummer, MathiasRace-Land286+14+13141431231616125
84WestGermanyWeinrich, BirgitTeam Lütgenau271+15+13296841584196824511968
85NorthGermanySchröder, Christian270+1+13301351241456125
86WestGermanyHerrmann, DirkSerpent Team Sipotech260+10+13401301281154145
87WestGermanySchmitz, Annika238+22+13626041872225726452064
88EastGermanyJanik, TomMSC Höckendorf235+3+1365118271208115
SouthGermanyLaminit, HansjörgRacing Team Mering235+0+1365118271208115
90EastGermanySmiatek, RomyMSC Höckendorf230+5+1370115281158115
91WestGermanyRichter, Marc220+10+13801102712011100
92NorthGermanyChristiansen, BjörnMCV Dänischer Wohld200+20+14002001111200
NorthGermanyGünther, OliverSundaydriver Ahlhorn200+0+14002001111200
EastGermanyGruner, EmmyMSC Zwönitz200+0+140010021110011100
95SouthGermanyWaldmann, UlrichMCC Bad Berneck184+16+141692213921392
96SouthGermanyBuchschmid, Christian180+4+1420180112180
SouthGermanyStocker, AlexanderMAC Mettenheim180+0+1420180112180
WestGermanyFormann, Stefan180+0+142090271202160
99NorthGermanyFreitag, SaschaMSV Neubrandenburg161+19+1439161113161
100WestGermanyFronert, Patrick152+9+144876218721680
101WestGermanyScheller, Markus145+7+1455145114145
NorthGermanyBaumbach, TobiasDJK Andernach145+0+1455145114145
WestGermanyHänke, AndreasRacing Team Wüsten145+0+1455145114145
104EastGermanySchmidt, HolgerAMC Mühlau125+20+147512516125
NorthGermanyHoche, RenéHRC-Team Berlin125+0+147512516125
EastGermanyWeser, StefanKesselsdorf125+0+147512516125
107SouthGermanyDrobny, IngoMCC Bad Berneck120+5+148012017120
SouthGermanyDreilich, OliverTeam MMR120+0+148012017120
109SouthGermanyMengling, Christopher115+5+148511518115
NorthGermanySchmidt, MichaelaBerlin115+0+148511518115
NorthGermanyGarske, Hans115+0+148511518115
NorthGermanyBabbe, Mario115+0+148511518115
MiddleGermanyFassbender, Bianca115+0+148511518115
114NorthGermanyNordmeier, Lars110+5+149011019110
EastGermanyAris, MichaelLeipzig110+0+149011019110
116SouthGermanyBauernsachs, Lukas105+5+1495105110105
EastGermanyLerch, Mario1. MCR Zwickau105+0+1495105110105
SouthGermanyVaccina, MaurizioSpVgg Erlangen105+0+1495105110105
EastGermanyJanik, HolgerMSC Höckendorf105+0+1495105110105
120SouthGermanyGanzenmüller, HelmutORMC Königsbrunn96+9+15049611296
SouthGermanyBauernsachs, Stefan96+0+15049611296
122WestGermanyLiesenhoff, Thoams68+28+15326811968

contact