Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2011/12 Class Top Stock12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546474849505152535455565758596061626364656667686970717273
Augsburg-...LünenBurgstädtGelenauDahlewitzHöckendorfMarktredw...WasbeckBergisch ...PlauenNiederfül...KolkwitzRohrbachZwönitzBraunschw...MorschheimLeipzigGünzburgHennefAndernachZwickauLaufAugsburgHöckendorfRemscheidKolkwitzBad BerneckBraunschw...LünenPlauenGünzburgAschaffen...WasbeckLeipzigZwönitzNiederfül...SchermbeckGünzburgAndernachZwickauDahlewitzBurgstädtLaufBerlinHennefLeipzigAmbergBurgstädtDahlewitzGeilenkir...ErlangenZwönitzAndernachGöttingenBad BerneckMarktober...TroisdorfSonnebergRüsselshe...HöckendorfMarktredw...HeuchelheimMettenheimGöttingenMeckenheimZwönitzMarktober...HöckendorfBergisch ...Braunschw...NördlingenPlauenDahlewitz
09.10.1109.10.1109.10.1116.10.1116.10.1123.10.1123.10.1130.10.1106.11.1106.11.1113.11.1120.11.1127.11.1127.11.1127.11.1103.12.1104.12.1111.12.1111.12.1117.12.1118.12.1118.12.1108.01.1208.01.1215.01.1215.01.1229.01.1229.01.1205.02.1205.02.1212.02.1212.02.1212.02.1212.02.1226.02.1226.02.1204.03.1211.03.1211.03.1211.03.1211.03.1225.03.1225.03.1225.03.1201.04.1201.04.1215.04.1215.04.1222.04.1229.04.1229.04.1206.05.1212.05.1213.05.1213.05.1220.05.1220.05.1227.05.1227.05.1203.06.1203.06.1216.06.1217.06.1217.06.1224.06.1224.06.1201.07.1201.07.1201.07.1201.07.1208.07.1208.07.1208.07.12
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts12 Starter11 Starter8 Starter7 Starter5 Starter18 Starter10 Starter3 Starter15 Starter8 Starter4 Starter1 Starter16 Starter8 Starter5 Starter9 Starter7 Starter16 Starter14 Starter13 Starter7 Starter6 Starter19 Starter18 Starter18 Starter3 Starter12 Starter7 Starter15 Starter9 Starter17 Starter8 Starter3 Starter3 Starter8 Starter6 Starter12 Starter16 Starter14 Starter8 Starter6 Starter9 Starter5 Starter2 Starter10 Starter6 Starter12 Starter5 Starter5 Starter10 Starter5 Starter10 Starter14 Starter6 Starter4 Starter15 Starter10 Starter15 Starter8 Starter16 Starter3 Starter6 Starter13 Starter4 Starter8 Starter7 Starter15 Starter13 Starter11 Starter4 Starter13 Starter5 Starter4 Starter
1NorthGermanyWoidasky, JanMühlenbeck16002008991120012001200120021801200120012001200
2EastGermanyMaaß, OliverRacing Team Zwönitz1560+40+40195615157120012002180414512001200316112002180120031612180218031612180
EastGermanySchulte, Tim1. VMSC Plauen1560+0+401956101024145120021801200218012002180120012001200
4SouthGermanyLauter, SimonRacing Team Mering1541+19+5919368812001200120012002180316112001200
5SouthGermanySchäfer, SimonSchäfer Racing Team1521+20+791905991120021801200414512002180120012003161
6EastGermanyWernicke, TobiasLeipzig1447+74+15318148831613161120012004145218012001200
7SouthGermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg1446+1+15418138821803161218021801200414512001200
8NorthGermanyUeberschaer, JonasTeam FunFamily1442+4+15818028821802180218021803161316112001200
9EastGermanyWieland, SebastianAMC Burgstädt1441+1+15918011414621802180513021805130316151303161218021802180120051304145
10NorthGermanyUeberschaer, SilasTeam FunFamily1384+57+21617318831613161316112002180218031612180
11WestGermanySchmitz, NilsRC Car Bergisch-Born 1367+17+2331711791316121801200218091106125316121802180
12MiddleGermanyBenthin, Stephan1341+26+2591925773161120012002180120012001200
13SouthGermanyColditz, TimRacing Team Mering1329+12+2711668831613161316131612180414521802180
14EastGermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf1321+8+2791894771200218021801200120031611200
15SouthGermanyKühn, NicoMRSC Amberg1294+27+3061621791316131616125120061253161316141452180
16SouthGermanyMielke, RomanaMCR Bad Gögging1285+9+3151613610251307120101051200120021806125120071205130
17EastGermanyFuchs, Lucas1. VMSC Plauen1275+10+32515913157513031613161316131617120414541454145414541457120513031612180
18WestGermanyGutjahr, PascalTeam Lütgenau1250+25+3501793774145414521801200120021801200
19EastGermanyHansel, BastianIG-Modellsport Aue1232+18+36815410124414551305130414521802180316151305130316161256125
20SouthGermanyPhetchumsaeng, Jens1171+61+42914668612510105414541452180513031612180
21SouthGermanyWarnken, FabioORMC Königsbrunn1166+5+434146171024145513061257120513051307120316112004145
22WestGermanyTönsmann, RenéWestfalia-Racing-Team1158+8+4421652771200414531613161316151301200
23SouthGermanyWarisch, TimORMC Königsbrunn1146+12+45414371025130513071204145414561253161218051307120
24WestGermanyKülpmann, TimWestfalia-Racing-Team1136+10+46414261135130513011100101057120612531614145414521808115
25WestGermanySchnermann, TimoWestfalia-Racing-Team1135+1+46514214124712091109110811541459110513021807120811512006125
26WestGermanyBurmeister, DanielWestfalia-Racing-Team1117+18+4831404851308115712061253161218031616125
27WestGermanyEhlich, Jan1090+27+51013641578115139212961392177651306125101052180612561259110414541459110
28SouthGermanyFlorath, Patrick1085+5+515181266218012002180218012004145
29WestGermanyBecker, Leon1081+4+519135511312968115612561254145414551305130712071203161
30EastGermanyDietrich, JuliaMSC Höckendorf1080+1+520135511381151776612541455130148821806125513091105130
31EastGermanyGrusa, Tilmannakkus united1065+15+535152572180612561252180513041452180
32SouthGermanyMaraj, JulianMSG Günzburg1020+45+580128291712091108115811581158115414521808115
33SouthGermanyWerneth, JennyMAC Mettenheim1016+4+58412738811591101010561256125513041453161
34SouthGermanySchubert, DennisMRSC Amberg1012+4+588169166120021803161513021803161
35EastGermanyJansig, Alexander TomRacing Team Weimar1011+1+5891263113712081158115612581158115811551305130101053161
36WestGermanyPaul, DomenicRC Car Bergisch-Born 970+41+63012139161258115148851308115101051010551304145
37MiddleGermanyHummel, EricTeam "Ewich op Jöck965+5+635121110211100612515846125139291104145811561257120
38EastGermanyKroh, OliverRCC Dresden959+6+641160156316112003161316181153161
39SouthGermanyFriedl, Lea Maria936+23+66411728612512965130811581151110091104145
40SouthGermanyKühn, DominicMRSC Amberg926+10+6741542464145101051200120031618115
41SouthGermanyFuchs, SelinaORMC Königsbrunn925+1+675132279110612541457120612571202180
42NorthGermanyKroll, TobiasBurning Wheels901+24+699150156513041457120316141451200
43NorthGermanySzelag, Tim872+29+72814566513041453161513041453161
44EastGermanyKroh, PeterMSC Höckendorf855+17+745143146612541451200513091104145
45WestGermanySchnermann, MatthiasWestfalia-Racing-Team831+24+7691041021110014881680148811100811581151488712010105
46WestGermanyKülpmann, ThomasWestfalia-Racing-Team817+14+783102919110139218721584129691109110811511100
47EastGermanyGrusa, Wiebkeakkus united781+36+81913036316191101392316112963161
SouthGermanyKronthaler, TimORMC Königsbrunn781+0+81911278115168012968115612561256125
49EastGermanyHannemann, MarkusMSC Höckendorf735+46+86510577120168071206125158412969110
50WestGermanyBurmeister, MoniqueWestfalia-Racing-Team726+9+8741047158410105129612967120712010105
51MiddleGermanyBartloff, Oliver711+15+88911916712071205130712012966125
52MiddleGermanyMartin, Patrick692+19+9081383561253161316181155130
53SouthGermanyFritz, LeonKinderland Racing Team650+42+95093712969110158417761392139211100
54SouthGermanyGruber, TabeaGFC Donath647+3+953108166125148812964145148810105
55WestGermanyWeisbach, NicoRC Car Bergisch-Born 639+8+96112825101057120139231613161
56EastGermanyGlashagen, Paulakkus united629+10+97110526187218724145811516804145
57MiddleGermanyWeidt, Ann Carolin610+19+9901221591108115811561254145
WestGermanyLanghammer, NadineWestfalia-Racing-Team610+0+99012225612571201010551305130
59WestGermanyWeinrich, FabioTeam Lütgenau580+30+1020193233218012001200
60SouthGermanyLitz, Daniel575+5+102511525414516801110051307120
61SouthGermanyKronthaler, DanielORMC Königsbrunn570+5+10309561110091101584139214881296
62EastGermanyDietrich, NadineMSC Höckendorf538+32+10621085911061259110148810105
63SouthGermanyMielke, MarcelMCR Bad Gögging537+1+1063107158115111001392513011100
64SouthGermanyGruber, RebeccaGFC Donath521+16+1079104571201392158491108115
65SouthGermanyKellermann, BerndMSG Günzburg515+6+1085129344145513051309110
66WestGermanyNemitz, FabianRC Car Bergisch-Born 510+5+10901282410105414581154145
67EastGermanyKrohn, Julian1. VMSC Plauen460+50+1140115411100811561257120
EastGermanySöldner, Max460+0+1140115491107120612510105
69SouthGermanyBauersachs, LukasTeam MMR455+5+114515233414551302180
MiddleGermanyWandernoth, Nick455+0+114515233218041455130
71SouthGermanyKeitel, MaximilianEMC Marktoberdorf448+7+115290515841776129612961296
72EastGermanyReichel, FlorianMSC Höckendorf420+28+1180105411100168071207120
73SouthGermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck411+9+1189137231010531614145
74WestGermanyBewermeier, HannesMC Dortmund406+5+119413513316161257120
75EastGermanyKirchner, BrianMSC Höckendorf390+16+121013013712041456125
76SouthGermanySchreiber, StefanMP Race Team388+2+1212974101051010519689110
77EastGermanyBienek, FelixMSC Höckendorf387+1+12139741488811513921392
78SouthGermanyGroß, MatthiasEMC Marktoberdorf375+12+122512513414571209110
79MiddleGermanyWalter, Sven370+5+123012313513081156125
80SouthGermanyObermeier, MichelleTeam Harburgring357+13+124389416801680139210105
81SouthGermanyAschenbrenner, Moritz352+5+12488841488148815841392
82MiddleGermanyTrautwein, KarliVfR Rüsselsheim341+11+12591712221803161
83SouthGermanyHilt, ViktorMSG Günzburg340+1+12608541392187212961680
84SouthGermanyGlaser, Tobias333+7+126711113414512961392
85SouthGermanyFörnbacher, LukasModellbaufreunde Cleebronn325+8+12751632221804145
86WestGermanyKunze, Andreas310+15+12901552221805130
87EastGermanyKirsten, SylvioMSC Höckendorf305+5+12951023158412966125
88WestGermanyFronert, Patrick302+3+129810131392111009110
EastGermanyBerthold, ChristianMSC Höckendorf302+0+1298101313921010510105
90MiddleGermanyRollman, Philipp301+1+1299100312961010511100
91SouthGermanyDistel, PatrickEMC Marktoberdorf291+10+13091462251303161
92SouthGermanyRill, Markus288+3+131296311100148811100
93EastGermanySchrader, Jonas-MarvinAMC Magdeburg286+2+13141431261253161
94SouthGermanySchulze, MaximilianMSG Günzburg284+2+1316953129613921296
95EastGermanyFeder, AndréMSC Höckendorf276+8+132492317761110011100
96WestGermanyHänke, MoritzRacing Team Wüsten275+1+13251382251304145
97SouthGermanySigl, MarvinMCC Marktredwitz257+18+13431291212963161
98SouthGermanyRuth, PatrickMSG Günzburg256+1+1344853148815841584
99EastGermanyGünther, PierreTSV Gelenau255+1+13451281251306125
100EastGermanyEißner, Paul245+10+1355123261257120
101MiddleGermanyvan Gastel, Marc235+10+1365118291106125
102EastGermanyKohlhaupt, Daniel229+6+13711151241451584
103EastGermanyFleischer, Sandroakkus united225+4+1375113291108115
104SouthGermanyLaminit, SandroRacing Team Mering215+10+13851082911010105
105SouthGermanyRieger, FabianMSG Günzburg210+5+13901052911011100
MiddleGermanySchmidt, SebastianDJK Andernach210+0+139010521010510105
107MiddleGermanyFuchs, Keanu206+4+1394103291101296
108SouthGermanyGöldel, LenaMCC Bad Berneck205+1+139510321010511100
109SouthGermanyWarnken, DeniseORMC Königsbrunn200+5+140010021110011100
110MiddleGermanyJakobs, LeonDJK Andernach192+8+1408962111001392
111SouthGermanyKnopf, ThomasTeam Knopf-Racing180+12+1420180112180
EastGermanyBoden, MarcoRCC Dresden180+0+1420180112180
113MiddleGermanyFuchs, Werner161+19+1439161113161
114NorthGermanyWalter, Magnus145+16+1455145114145
MiddleGermanyBott, LucasEMC Wehrheim145+0+145514511
116SouthGermanyPonto, SebastianMFC Cleebronn130+15+1470130115130
EastGermanyTheuerkorn, PierreMSC Halle130+0+1470130115130
NorthGermanyKarscxhies, Tim130+0+1470130115130
SouthGermanyKölbl, Andreas130+0+1470130115130
120NorthGermanyTheilig, J.125+5+147512516125
121EastGermanyEißner, Patrick120+5+148012017120
NorthGermanyStiemerling, Tim120+0+148012017120
EastGermanyBeil, Chiara1. MCR Zwickau120+0+148012017120
EastGermanyBirkner, Normene-happy.de120+0+148012017120
MiddleGermanyMaurer, UweMZ Modellbau120+0+148012017120
EastGermanyJansig, MaximilianRC-Team Weimar120+0+148012017120
EastGermanyEngelhardt, Erik120+0+148012017120
EastGermanyPanzer, Fabian120+0+148012017120
129EastGermanyKroh, BettinaMSC Höckendorf115+5+148511518115
EastGermanySteiner, Willi115+0+148511518115
131SouthGermanyDichtl, Valentin110+5+149011019110
132EastGermanyFischer, HerbertMSC Höckendorf105+5+1495105110105
SouthGermanyBauernsachs, Lukas105+0+1495105110105
SouthGermanySchlotter, Lukas105+0+1495105110105
135WestGermanyHerwig, LeonTeam Lütgenau100+5+1500100111100
MiddleGermanyRätzer, MartinDJK Andernach100+0+1500100111100
SouthGermanyBenavides, Leonardo100+0+1500100111100
138EastGermanyTräger, KlemensMSC Höckendorf96+4+15049611296
139WestGermanyHengstebeck, Philipp88+8+15128811488
MiddleGermanyMüller, Niklas88+0+15128811488
SouthGermanyBerger, Klaus88+0+15128811488
142SouthGermanyKölbel, Andreas84+4+15168411584

contact