Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2011/12 Class Top Stock Group East12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728
BurgstädtGelenauDahlewitzHöckendorfPlauenZwönitzRohrbachLeipzigZwickauHöckendorfKolkwitzBad BerneckBraunschw...PlauenLeipzigZwönitzZwickauBurgstädtLeipzigBurgstädtDahlewitzZwönitzSonnebergHöckendorfZwönitzHöckendorfPlauenDahlewitz
09.10.1116.10.1116.10.1123.10.1106.11.1127.11.1127.11.1104.12.1118.12.1108.01.1215.01.1229.01.1229.01.1205.02.1212.02.1226.02.1211.03.1225.03.1201.04.1215.04.1222.04.1206.05.1227.05.1203.06.1224.06.1201.07.1208.07.1208.07.12
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts8 Starter7 Starter5 Starter18 Starter8 Starter8 Starter16 Starter7 Starter7 Starter18 Starter3 Starter12 Starter7 Starter9 Starter3 Starter8 Starter8 Starter9 Starter6 Starter5 Starter5 Starter10 Starter15 Starter16 Starter7 Starter13 Starter5 Starter4 Starter
1GermanyMaaß, OliverRacing Team Zwönitz1560195615157120012002180414512001200316112002180120031612180218031612180
GermanySchulte, Tim1. VMSC Plauen1560+01956101024145120021801200218012002180120012001200
3GermanyWernicke, TobiasLeipzig1447+113+11318148831613161120012004145218012001200
4GermanyWieland, SebastianAMC Burgstädt1441+6+11918011414621802180513021805130316151303161218021802180120051304145
5GermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf1321+120+2391894771200218021801200120031611200
6GermanyFuchs, Lucas1. VMSC Plauen1275+46+28515913157513031613161316131617120414541454145414541457120513031612180
7GermanyHansel, BastianIG-Modellsport Aue1232+43+32815410124414551305130414521802180316151305130316161256125
8GermanyDietrich, JuliaMSC Höckendorf1080+152+480135511381151776612541455130148821806125513091105130
9GermanyGrusa, Tilmannakkus united1065+15+495152572180612561252180513041452180
10GermanyJansig, Alexander TomRacing Team Weimar1011+54+5491263113712081158115612581158115811551305130101053161
11GermanyKroh, OliverRCC Dresden959+52+601160156316112003161316181153161
12GermanyKroh, PeterMSC Höckendorf855+104+705143146612541451200513091104145
13GermanyGrusa, Wiebkeakkus united781+74+77913036316191101392316112963161
14GermanyHannemann, MarkusMSC Höckendorf735+46+82510577120168071206125158412969110
15GermanyGlashagen, Paulakkus united629+106+93110526187218724145811516804145
16GermanyDietrich, NadineMSC Höckendorf538+91+10221085911061259110148810105
17GermanyKrohn, Julian1. VMSC Plauen460+78+1100115411100811561257120
GermanySöldner, Max460+0+1100115491107120612510105
19GermanyReichel, FlorianMSC Höckendorf420+40+1140105411100168071207120
20GermanyKirchner, BrianMSC Höckendorf390+30+117013013712041456125
21GermanyBienek, FelixMSC Höckendorf387+3+11739741488811513921392
22GermanyKirsten, SylvioMSC Höckendorf305+82+12551023158412966125
23GermanyBerthold, ChristianMSC Höckendorf302+3+1258101313921010510105
24GermanySchrader, Jonas-MarvinAMC Magdeburg286+16+12741431261253161
25GermanyFeder, AndréMSC Höckendorf276+10+128492317761110011100
26GermanyGünther, PierreTSV Gelenau255+21+13051281251306125
27GermanyEißner, Paul245+10+1315123261257120
28GermanyKohlhaupt, Daniel229+16+13311151241451584
29GermanyFleischer, Sandroakkus united225+4+1335113291108115
30GermanyBoden, MarcoRCC Dresden180+45+1380180112180
31GermanyKröll, Lucas145+35+1415145114145
32GermanyTheuerkorn, PierreMSC Halle130+15+1430130115130
33GermanyEißner, Patrick120+10+144012017120
GermanyBeil, Chiara1. MCR Zwickau120+0+144012017120
GermanyBirkner, Normenunited drivers120+0+144012017120
GermanyJansig, MaximilianRC-Team Weimar120+0+144012017120
GermanyEngelhardt, Erik120+0+144012017120
GermanyPanzer, Fabian120+0+144012017120
39GermanyKroh, BettinaMSC Höckendorf115+5+144511518115
GermanySteiner, Willi115+0+144511518115
41GermanyFischer, HerbertMSC Höckendorf105+10+1455105110105
42GermanyTräger, KlemensMSC Höckendorf96+9+14649611296

contact