Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2011/12 Class Top Stock Group South123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233
Augsburg-...BurgstädtMarktredw...Niederfül...RohrbachMorschheimGünzburgAndernachLaufAugsburgRemscheidBad BerneckLünenGünzburgAschaffen...Niederfül...SchermbeckGünzburgAndernachLaufHennefAmbergErlangenBad BerneckMarktober...SonnebergRüsselshe...Marktredw...HeuchelheimMettenheimMarktober...NördlingenPlauen
09.10.1109.10.1123.10.1113.11.1127.11.1103.12.1111.12.1117.12.1118.12.1108.01.1215.01.1229.01.1205.02.1212.02.1212.02.1226.02.1204.03.1211.03.1211.03.1225.03.1201.04.1215.04.1229.04.1213.05.1220.05.1227.05.1227.05.1203.06.1216.06.1217.06.1201.07.1208.07.1208.07.12
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts12 Starter8 Starter10 Starter4 Starter16 Starter9 Starter16 Starter13 Starter6 Starter19 Starter18 Starter12 Starter15 Starter17 Starter8 Starter6 Starter12 Starter16 Starter14 Starter5 Starter10 Starter12 Starter5 Starter4 Starter15 Starter15 Starter8 Starter3 Starter6 Starter13 Starter15 Starter13 Starter5 Starter
1GermanyLauter, SimonRacing Team Mering154119368812001200120012002180316112001200
2GermanySchäfer, SimonSchäfer Racing Team1521+20+201905991120021801200414512002180120012003161
3GermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg1446+75+9518138821803161218021801200414512001200
4GermanyColditz, TimRacing Team Mering1329+117+2121668831613161316131612180414521802180
5GermanyKühn, NicoMRSC Amberg1294+35+2471621791316131616125120061253161316141452180
6GermanyMielke, RomanaMCR Bad Gögging1285+9+2561613610251307120101051200120021806125120071205130
7GermanyPhetchumsaeng, Jens1171+114+37014668612510105414541452180513031612180
8GermanyWarnken, FabioORMC Königsbrunn1166+5+375146171024145513061257120513051307120316112004145
9GermanyWarisch, TimORMC Königsbrunn1146+20+39514371025130513071204145414561253161218051307120
10GermanyFlorath, Patrick1085+61+456181266218012002180218012004145
11GermanyMaraj, JulianMSG Günzburg1020+65+521128291712091108115811581158115414521808115
12GermanyWerneth, JennyMAC Mettenheim1016+4+52512738811591101010561256125513041453161
13GermanySchubert, DennisMRSC Amberg1012+4+529169166120021803161513021803161
14GermanyFriedl, Lea Maria936+76+60511728612512965130811581151110091104145
15GermanyKühn, DominicMRSC Amberg926+10+6151542464145101051200120031618115
16GermanyFuchs, SelinaORMC Königsbrunn925+1+616132279110612541457120612571202180
17GermanyKronthaler, TimORMC Königsbrunn781+144+76011278115168012968115612561256125
18GermanyFritz, LeonKinderland Racing Team650+131+89193712969110158417761392139211100
19GermanyGruber, TabeaGFC Donath647+3+894108166125148812964145148810105
20GermanyLitz, Daniel575+72+96611525414516801110051307120
21GermanyKronthaler, DanielORMC Königsbrunn570+5+9719561110091101584139214881296
22GermanyMielke, MarcelMCR Bad Gögging537+33+1004107158115111001392513011100
23GermanyGruber, RebeccaGFC Donath521+16+1020104571201392158491108115
24GermanyKellermann, BerndMSG Günzburg515+6+1026129344145513051309110
25GermanyBauersachs, LukasTeam MMR455+60+108615233414551302180
26GermanyKeitel, MaximilianEMC Marktoberdorf448+7+109390515841776129612961296
27GermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck411+37+1130137231010531614145
28GermanySchreiber, StefanMP Race Team388+23+1153974101051010519689110
29GermanyGroß, MatthiasEMC Marktoberdorf375+13+116612513414571209110
30GermanyObermeier, MichelleTeam Harburgring357+18+118489416801680139210105
31GermanyAschenbrenner, Moritz352+5+11898841488148815841392
32GermanyHilt, ViktorMSG Günzburg340+12+12018541392187212961680
33GermanyGlaser, Tobias333+7+120811113414512961392
34GermanyFörnbacher, LukasModellbaufreunde Cleebronn325+8+12161632221804145
35GermanyDistel, PatrickEMC Marktoberdorf291+34+12501462251303161
36GermanyRill, Markus288+3+125396311100148811100
37GermanySchulze, MaximilianMSG Günzburg284+4+1257953129613921296
38GermanySigl, MarvinMCC Marktredwitz257+27+12841291212963161
39GermanyRuth, PatrickMSG Günzburg256+1+1285853148815841584
40GermanyLaminit, SandroRacing Team Mering215+41+13261082911010105
41GermanyRieger, FabianMSG Günzburg210+5+13311052911011100
42GermanyGöldel, LenaMCC Bad Berneck205+5+133610321010511100
43GermanyWarnken, DeniseORMC Königsbrunn200+5+134110021110011100
44GermanyKnopf, ThomasTeam Knopf-Racing180+20+1361180112180
45GermanyPonto, SebastianMFC Cleebronn130+50+1411130115130
GermanyKölbl, Andreas130+0+1411130115130
47GermanyDichtl, Valentin110+20+143111019110
48GermanyBauernsachs, Lukas105+5+1436105110105
GermanySchlotter, Lukas105+0+1436105110105
50GermanyBenavides, Leonardo100+5+1441100111100
51GermanyBerger, Klaus88+12+14538811488

contact