Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2012/13 Class F1041234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041424344454647484950515253545556575859606162636465666768
HöckendorfAugsburgZwickauDahlewitzGeilenkir...BurgstädtPlauenLaufBergisch ...Neu Wulms...RohrbachKolkwitzGünzburgLeipzigMorschheimZwickauBad BerneckAndernachAugsburgKolkwitzHöckendorfAschaffen...Marktredw...PlauenBraunschw...DortmundZwönitzPleinfeldGeilenkir...LaufNeu Wulms...GünzburgMagdeburgRemscheidBurgstädtDahlewitzMorschheimIngolstadtKolkwitzAmbergBurgstädtGeilenkir...HöckendorfErlangenZwickauMeckenheimBraunschw...Bad BerneckSonnebergLüdensche...MettenheimBerlinMarktober...Marktredw...DahlewitzZwönitzTroisdorfGöttingenPlauenHeuchelheimZwickauBad Göggi...HöckendorfSt. WendelMarktober...DahlewitzBergisch ...Nördlingen
02.09.1214.10.1214.10.1214.10.1214.10.1221.10.1204.11.1204.11.1204.11.1204.11.1218.11.1218.11.1202.12.1202.12.1208.12.1209.12.1209.12.1215.12.1206.01.1306.01.1306.01.1313.01.1320.01.1320.01.1320.01.1320.01.1310.02.1310.02.1310.02.1317.02.1324.02.1303.03.1303.03.1310.03.1324.03.1324.03.1306.04.1307.04.1307.04.1314.04.1314.04.1314.04.1328.04.1328.04.1305.05.1305.05.1305.05.1312.05.1319.05.1325.05.1326.05.1326.05.1302.06.1309.06.1309.06.1309.06.1316.06.1316.06.1316.06.1322.06.1323.06.1330.06.1330.06.1330.06.1307.07.1307.07.1307.07.1314.07.13
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts3 Starter14 Starter7 Starter3 Starter1 Starter3 Starter8 Starter5 Starter2 Starter1 Starter7 Starter4 Starter17 Starter6 Starter1 Starter7 Starter4 Starter3 Starter21 Starter4 Starter4 Starter1 Starter12 Starter6 Starter5 Starter2 Starter8 Starter7 Starter4 Starter7 Starter3 Starter12 Starter5 Starter6 Starter5 Starter5 Starter1 Starter9 Starter4 Starter6 Starter5 Starter1 Starter6 Starter4 Starter4 Starter3 Starter2 Starter5 Starter7 Starter4 Starter9 Starter4 Starter9 Starter6 Starter4 Starter3 Starter4 Starter1 Starter1 Starter1 Starter4 Starter13 Starter4 Starter1 Starter11 Starter4 Starter1 Starter11 Starter
1EastGermanyBräuer, TorstenMSC Herrenhaide16002008101025130120012001200120021801200120012001200
2SouthGermanyWagenpfeil, RolandTeam Sidewinder1560+40+401956131352180218021804145513012001200120021801200218012001200
3NorthGermanyHoche, RenéHRC-Team Berlin1520+40+801904131351200120031613161218012005130218012002180414521802180
4SouthGermanyReile, DominikORMC Königsbrunn1501+19+991884810212001200316121801200218021801200712011100
5NorthGermanyPannwitz, ThomasPamodi-Racing1491+10+10918668812003161120051301200120012001200
6EastGermanySchrader, Jonas-MarvinAMC Magdeburg1372+119+2281722991120051301200316141452180414531612180
7EastGermanyFelke, ThomasMSC Herrenhaide1352+20+24816918841453161218012003161414521802180
8EastGermanyKroh, PeterMSC Höckendorf1337+15+26316727812006125218031612180316151301200
9SouthGermanyLenort, ThomasMCC Marktredwitz1302+35+298163291024145414512004145120061253161513041453161
10SouthGermanyRduch, WolfgangTeam Harburgring1301+1+2991631791612551308115414521801200316121802180
11SouthGermanyReeb, DanielJAR Racing1294+7+3061621791316161253161316181153161218012004145
12SouthGermanyWerneth, StefanMAC Mettenheim1290+4+3101612791513014882180513061251200414521801200
13NorthGermanyLüdicke, FabianBerlin1278+12+3221608831614145414521802180414531613161
14EastGermanyDietrich, UweMSC Höckendorf1231+47+369154811321802180612571204145811551303161414541454145
15SouthGermanyAckermann, JensMCC Bad Berneck1228+3+3721548841453161414551302180316131614145
16WestGermanyKollmeyer, MarkusRC Car Bergisch-Born 1157+71+4431651772180218031615130120041453161
17WestGermanyGüntner, RobinWestfalia-Racing-Team1145+12+455191566120012001200120012004145
18MiddleGermanyWeber, BerndVfR Rüsselsheim1141+4+459190466120031611200120021801200
19SouthGermanySchramm, HaraldMCC Marktredwitz1101+40+49913841247120811551306125218011100513031616125612561256125
20SouthGermanyGruber, ThomasGFC Donath1092+9+5081375911296218041451968101054145316141458115
21SouthGermanyWarnken, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn1072+20+528134510251308115187231617120513031616125513011100
22NorthGermanyFröhlich, DieterORC-Bremse Göttingen1070+2+530178266218051302180120021801200
23EastGermanyLerch, Mario1. MCR Zwickau1066+4+534178266316121801200120021804145
24SouthGermanyDonath, ManfredGFC Donath1047+19+553131138120031611010512967120911051306125
25EastGermanyKlier, Lutz1. MCR Zwickau1043+4+557174166218031613161218012003161
26SouthGermanyWagenpfeil, DonaldTeam Sidewinder1031+12+569129411314885130129616803161811571209110414571205130
27EastGermanySchulz, ThomasLeipzig1016+15+5841451477120414561257120414531611200
SouthGermanyWarnken, FabioORMC Königsbrunn1016+0+5841273102811511100101054145911081158115911041453161
29SouthGermanyColditz, WolfgangRacing Team Mering1004+12+5961263911110031611584139271205130712031617120
30SouthGermanyMattern, Stephan1001+3+599125212410105612513921584911061256125316151308115101059110
31SouthGermanyReber, MathiasMCC Marktredwitz980+21+62019645512001200218012001200
32SouthGermanyKronthaler, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn933+47+667133374145148861252180414561256125
33SouthGermanyWarnken, DeniseORMC Königsbrunn882+51+71811011021392177621605130111006125911010105811510105
34SouthGermanyHermann, ThomasMP Race Team873+9+727125277120612571204145316113929110
35SouthGermanyPichler, AndréMP Race Team727+146+873121263161712011100513012967120
36WestGermanyBrandl, Marcus666+61+9341671346125316121801200
37EastGermanyBeil, Jörg1. MCR Zwickau630+36+970158346125218021804145
38EastGermanyMüller, MarioMSZ Zwönitz545+85+1055136345130612541454145
39WestGermanyFaulstich, Janko541+4+1059180133218031611200
40NorthGermanyFuchs, NicoBurning Wheels521+20+107917433218021803161
41SouthGermanyBartel, MichaelTeam Sidewinder475+46+1125158133120051304145
SouthGermanyReber, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz475+0+112515823218081152180
43EastGermanyAris, MichaelLeipzig452+23+114815133316131615130
44MiddleGermanySchneider, NiklasDJK Andernach400+52+120020022212001200
45WestGermanySchmitz, ThomasRC Car Bergisch-Born 380+20+122019012212002180
46SouthGermanyBorst, MatthiasMSG Günzburg349+31+1251874168020641010511100
47WestGermanyKülpmann, TimWestfalia-Racing-Team325+24+12751632221804145
48WestGermanyWeinert, Georg306+19+12941532241453161
49EastGermanyBienek, FelixMSC Höckendorf291+15+13091462231615130
50EastGermanyRuhnow, Rene1. MCR Zwickau275+16+13251382251304145
51SouthGermanyGmeinwieser, MatthiasKinderland Racing Team255+20+13451281241459110
52SouthGermanyWaller, MichaelMCC Marktredwitz250+5+13501251271205130
53SouthGermanyBecker, DanielMP Race Team206+44+1394103291101296
54SouthGermanyKappauf, JörgMCC Marktredwitz200+6+14002001111200
SouthGermanyDonath, ChristianGFC Donath200+0+14002001111200
56WestGermanyMatijevic, Marco180+20+1420180112180
57EastGermanyZirkler, Holgerakkus united161+19+1439161113161
NorthGermanySzelag, Tim161+0+1439161113161
NorthGermanyGöpel, FlorianRC-Welt-Cottbus161+0+1439161113161
60NorthGermanyMundt, AndreasRC World OHZ/HB145+16+1455145114145
SouthGermanyNein, Reinhard145+0+1455145114145
62SouthGermanyWilkening, FlorianGFC Donath120+25+148012017120
EastGermanyPanzer, Sven120+0+148012017120
64SouthGermanyWarisch, TimORMC Königsbrunn110+10+149011019110
65SouthGermanyLehnerer, Dieter96+14+15049611296
66SouthGermanyAbele, SteffenJAR Racing76+20+15247611776

contact