Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2012/13 Class F104 Group South123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
AugsburgZwickauLaufPlauenRohrbachGünzburgLeipzigBad BerneckZwickauAugsburgHöckendorfMarktredw...PlauenPleinfeldZwönitzLaufGünzburgBurgstädtIngolstadtAmbergErlangenHöckendorfBad BerneckSonnebergMettenheimMarktober...Marktredw...Bad Göggi...Marktober...Nördlingen
14.10.1214.10.1204.11.1204.11.1218.11.1202.12.1202.12.1209.12.1209.12.1206.01.1306.01.1320.01.1320.01.1310.02.1310.02.1317.02.1303.03.1324.03.1307.04.1314.04.1328.04.1328.04.1312.05.1319.05.1326.05.1302.06.1309.06.1330.06.1307.07.1314.07.13
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts14 Starter7 Starter5 Starter8 Starter7 Starter17 Starter6 Starter4 Starter7 Starter21 Starter4 Starter12 Starter6 Starter7 Starter8 Starter7 Starter12 Starter5 Starter9 Starter6 Starter4 Starter6 Starter5 Starter7 Starter9 Starter9 Starter6 Starter13 Starter11 Starter11 Starter
1GermanyWagenpfeil, RolandTeam Sidewinder15601956131352180218021804145513012001200120021801200218012001200
2GermanyReile, DominikORMC Königsbrunn1501+59+591884810212001200316121801200218021801200712011100
3GermanyLenort, ThomasMCC Marktredwitz1302+199+258163291024145414512004145120061253161513041453161
4GermanyRduch, WolfgangTeam Harburgring1301+1+2591631791612551308115414521801200316121802180
5GermanyReeb, DanielJAR Racing1294+7+2661621791316161253161316181153161218012004145
6GermanyWerneth, StefanMAC Mettenheim1290+4+2701612791513014882180513061251200414521801200
7GermanyAckermann, JensMCC Bad Berneck1228+62+3321548841453161414551302180316131614145
8GermanySchramm, HaraldMCC Marktredwitz1101+127+45913841247120811551306125218011100513031616125612561256125
9GermanyGruber, ThomasGFC Donath1092+9+4681375911296218041451968101054145316141458115
10GermanyWarnken, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn1072+20+488134510251308115187231617120513031616125513011100
11GermanyDonath, ManfredGFC Donath1047+25+513131138120031611010512967120911051306125
12GermanyWagenpfeil, DonaldTeam Sidewinder1031+16+529129411314885130129616803161811571209110414571205130
13GermanyWarnken, FabioORMC Königsbrunn1016+15+5441273102811511100101054145911081158115911041453161
14GermanyColditz, WolfgangRacing Team Mering1004+12+5561263911110031611584139271205130712031617120
15GermanyMattern, Stephan1001+3+559125212410105612513921584911061256125316151308115101059110
16GermanyReber, MathiasMCC Marktredwitz980+21+58019645512001200218012001200
17GermanyKronthaler, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn933+47+627133374145148861252180414561256125
18GermanyWarnken, DeniseORMC Königsbrunn882+51+67811011021392177621605130111006125911010105811510105
19GermanyHermann, ThomasMP Race Team873+9+687125277120612571204145316113929110
20GermanyPichler, AndréMP Race Team727+146+833121263161712011100513012967120
21GermanyReber, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz475+252+108515823218081152180
GermanyBartel, MichaelTeam Sidewinder475+0+1085158133120051304145
23GermanyBorst, MatthiasMSG Günzburg349+126+1211874168020641010511100
24GermanyGmeinwieser, MatthiasKinderland Racing Team255+94+13051281241459110
25GermanyWaller, MichaelMCC Marktredwitz250+5+13101251271205130
26GermanyBecker, DanielMP Race Team206+44+1354103291101296
27GermanyDonath, ChristianGFC Donath200+6+13602001111200
GermanyKappauf, JörgMCC Marktredwitz200+0+13602001111200
29GermanyNein, Reinhard145+55+1415145114145
30GermanyWilkening, FlorianGFC Donath120+25+144012017120
31GermanyWarisch, TimORMC Königsbrunn110+10+145011019110
32GermanyLehnerer, Dieter96+14+14649611296
33GermanyAbele, SteffenJAR Racing76+20+14847611776

contact