Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2012/13 Class Euro GT1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041424344454647484950515253545556575859
Geilenkir...BurgstädtAschaffen...LaufPlauenBergisch ...Neu Wulms...RohrbachKolkwitzGünzburgMorschheimBad BerneckAndernachAugsburgHöckendorfMarktredw...DortmundPlauenBraunschw...ZwönitzPleinfeldGeilenkir...LaufNeu Wulms...MagdeburgGünzburgRemscheidBurgstädtMorschheimIngolstadtAmbergBurgstädtGeilenkir...ErlangenHöckendorfBraunschw...ZwickauMeckenheimBad BerneckSt. WendelSonnebergLüdensche...MettenheimBerlinMarktober...Marktredw...ZwönitzDahlewitzPlauenGöttingenTroisdorfZwickauBad Göggi...HöckendorfSt. WendelMarktober...Bergisch ...DahlewitzNördlingen
14.10.1221.10.1228.10.1204.11.1204.11.1204.11.1204.11.1218.11.1218.11.1202.12.1208.12.1209.12.1215.12.1206.01.1306.01.1320.01.1320.01.1320.01.1320.01.1310.02.1310.02.1310.02.1317.02.1324.02.1303.03.1303.03.1310.03.1324.03.1306.04.1307.04.1314.04.1314.04.1314.04.1328.04.1328.04.1305.05.1305.05.1305.05.1312.05.1318.05.1319.05.1325.05.1326.05.1326.05.1302.06.1309.06.1309.06.1309.06.1316.06.1316.06.1316.06.1323.06.1330.06.1330.06.1330.06.1307.07.1307.07.1307.07.1314.07.13
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts2 Starter3 Starter1 Starter7 Starter3 Starter3 Starter1 Starter3 Starter1 Starter4 Starter1 Starter5 Starter2 Starter5 Starter2 Starter6 Starter5 Starter3 Starter1 Starter4 Starter4 Starter2 Starter6 Starter1 Starter2 Starter2 Starter4 Starter3 Starter1 Starter6 Starter5 Starter1 Starter1 Starter4 Starter3 Starter2 Starter1 Starter1 Starter6 Starter2 Starter6 Starter4 Starter5 Starter1 Starter1 Starter5 Starter3 Starter1 Starter4 Starter2 Starter1 Starter2 Starter8 Starter2 Starter1 Starter6 Starter3 Starter1 Starter8 Starter
1SouthGermanyDonath, ChristianGFC Donath160020091111312001200120012001200120012002180414512001200
NorthGermanyPannwitz, ThomasPamodi-Racing1600+020088812001200120012001200120012001200
3EastGermanyRoßberg, IngoIG-Modellsport Aue1500+100+1001883101022180218021801200316121801200120031612180
4EastGermanyBeckert, SteffenLeipzig1481+19+1191853991218021803161120021802180414512001200
5SouthGermanyWolf, MarcoMCC Bad Berneck1451+30+14918148812002180316112002180513012001200
6SouthGermanyBihler, WernerORMC Königsbrunn1384+67+2161731101024145316131613161218051302180218031611200
7SouthGermanyPöhlmann, DanielMCC Bad Berneck1282+102+3181833772180120021801200316112003161
8SouthGermanyWerneth, StefanMAC Mettenheim1278+4+3221601791712041453161120031613161218061254145
9SouthGermanyAckermann, JensMCC Bad Berneck1219+59+38115215861253161316161251200316161253161
10SouthGermanyMeier, ChristopherMCR Bad Gögging1206+13+39415118821804145120031615130513051305130
11SouthGermanyWerneth, JonasMAC Mettenheim1200+6+40015017851305130414561254145120041452180
12SouthGermanySchubert, DennisMRSC Amberg1192+8+4081498831614145414541454145414531614145
13MiddleGermanyMaurer, JanORC-Bremse Göttingen1085+107+515181266120021802180218041451200
14EastGermanySchwenke, JeromeMSC Höckendorf1047+38+553175266120041451200316131612180
15WestGermanyProhl, Andreas1000+47+60020055512001200120012001200
16MiddleGermanyKübler, RudolfAMC Ingelheim980+20+62019645512001200120021801200
17SouthGermanyReile, DominikORMC Königsbrunn776+204+8241554521802180513061253161
18WestGermanyWeisbach, NicoRC Car Bergisch-Born 721+55+8791801442180120021803161
19WestGermanyLanghammer, NadineWestfalia-Racing-Team702+19+8981761443161316112002180
20WestGermanyWeisbach, WielandRC Car Bergisch-Born 701+1+899175442180316121802180
21SouthGermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck670+31+930168442180513021802180
22SouthGermanyWalter, RalfMCT Kulmbach486+184+111416233316141452180
23SouthGermanySandner, ChristianTeam rc-cars-pics.de440+46+1160147113811512006125
24WestGermanyLanghammer, StefanWestfalia-Racing-Team435+5+116514533414541454145
25NorthGermanyHerntrich, MatthiasMSV Neubrandenburg400+35+120020022212001200
WestGermanyWeber, RonaldUnited Racing Team400+0+120020022212001200
SouthGermanyGnida, JürgenMCC Bad Berneck400+0+120013323513061254145
28WestGermanyGutjahr, PascalTeam Lütgenau360+40+12401802221802180
SouthGermanyWagenpfeil, RolandTeam Sidewinder360+0+12401802221802180
30SouthGermanyBartel, MichaelTeam Sidewinder305+55+12951531221806125
31SouthGermanyGruber, ThomasGFC Donath240+65+1360120271207120
32WestGermanyEsser, Fabian200+40+14002001111200
NorthGermanyAlsdorf, AndreasBerlin200+0+14002001111200
SouthGermanyBosch, ThomasMCC Türkheim200+0+14002001111200
EastGermanyMaaß, OliverRacing Team Zwönitz200+0+14002001111200
36EastGermanyBauer, MirkoAMC Burgstädt161+39+1439161113161
WestGermanyBrinker, SörenWestfalia-Racing-Team161+0+1439161113161
SouthGermanyBodendorfer, PatrickEMC Marktoberdorf161+0+1439161113161
39SouthGermanyMischke, MatthiasTeam MMR130+31+1470130115130
WestGermanyGutjahr, ThomasTeam Lütgenau130+0+1470130115130
SouthGermanyHofmann, HerbertMCC Bad Berneck130+0+1470130115130
SouthGermanyFleckenstein, Florian130+0+1470130115130
43SouthGermanyGradl, MichaelMRSC Amberg115+15+148511518115

contact