Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2012/13 Class Euro TW123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142434445464748495051525354555657585960616263646566676869707172
HöckendorfAugsburgGeilenkir...ZwickauDahlewitzBurgstädtAschaffen...LaufPlauenBergisch ...RohrbachKolkwitzSt. WendelGünzburgLeipzigMorschheimBad BerneckZwickauHennefAndernachAugsburgHöckendorfKolkwitzAschaffen...Marktredw...PlauenDortmundBraunschw...St. WendelPleinfeldZwönitzGeilenkir...LaufNeu Wulms...GünzburgMagdeburgRemscheidBurgstädtDahlewitzMorschheimIngolstadtKolkwitzAmbergGeilenkir...BurgstädtHöckendorfErlangenMeckenheimZwickauBraunschw...Bad BerneckSt. WendelSonnebergLüdensche...MettenheimBerlinMarktober...ZwönitzDahlewitzMarktredw...PlauenTroisdorfGöttingenHeuchelheimZwickauBad Göggi...HöckendorfSt. WendelMarktober...Bergisch ...DahlewitzNördlingen
02.09.1214.10.1214.10.1214.10.1214.10.1221.10.1228.10.1204.11.1204.11.1204.11.1218.11.1218.11.1225.11.1202.12.1202.12.1208.12.1209.12.1209.12.1209.12.1215.12.1206.01.1306.01.1306.01.1313.01.1320.01.1320.01.1320.01.1320.01.1303.02.1310.02.1310.02.1310.02.1317.02.1324.02.1303.03.1303.03.1310.03.1324.03.1324.03.1306.04.1307.04.1307.04.1314.04.1314.04.1314.04.1328.04.1328.04.1305.05.1305.05.1305.05.1312.05.1318.05.1319.05.1325.05.1326.05.1326.05.1302.06.1309.06.1309.06.1309.06.1316.06.1316.06.1316.06.1322.06.1323.06.1330.06.1330.06.1330.06.1307.07.1307.07.1307.07.1314.07.13
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts7 Starter21 Starter7 Starter7 Starter6 Starter7 Starter3 Starter9 Starter9 Starter7 Starter18 Starter8 Starter4 Starter16 Starter9 Starter3 Starter9 Starter7 Starter3 Starter9 Starter25 Starter7 Starter5 Starter6 Starter15 Starter6 Starter6 Starter2 Starter5 Starter11 Starter8 Starter5 Starter11 Starter3 Starter12 Starter5 Starter6 Starter9 Starter5 Starter6 Starter18 Starter3 Starter15 Starter9 Starter8 Starter7 Starter5 Starter6 Starter5 Starter2 Starter12 Starter3 Starter13 Starter3 Starter15 Starter6 Starter9 Starter8 Starter5 Starter5 Starter7 Starter6 Starter4 Starter2 Starter3 Starter14 Starter11 Starter1 Starter10 Starter6 Starter5 Starter18 Starter
1SouthGermanyDonath, ChristianGFC Donath16002009991120012001200120012001200120012001200
2NorthGermanyFelsch, SaschaMTB Berlin1580+20+201987891120012002180120012001200612512001200
3EastGermanyMaaß, OliverRacing Team Zwönitz1540+40+60193512124120021805130120021802180316112001200120031615130
4EastGermanySchulte, Tim1. VMSC Plauen1485+55+115186491024145120021802180120012001296218012005130
5SouthGermanyWagenpfeil, RolandTeam Sidewinder1443+42+1571803101355130316112006125712021801200316151308115120021803161
6SouthGermanyFritz, MarkusKinderland Racing Team1441+2+1591801910221802180218031612180218021801010531611200
7NorthGermanyLorenz, RomanMSV 06 Berlin1391+50+20917418821803161218021801200513021802180
8EastGermanyPietsch, Marcel1. MCR Zwickau1335+56+265167991414541452180218041452180414521802180
9EastGermanyFuchs, Lucas1. VMSC Plauen1307+28+293163131352180316131614145316131614145316131613161513031613161
10EastGermanyBeckert, SteffenLeipzig1306+1+2941633791513031614145612512001200414512007120
11NorthGermanyAlsdorf, AndreasBerlin1294+12+3061628841452180414521803161316131613161
12SouthGermanySandner, ChristianTeam rc-cars-pics.de1292+2+308162261027120218071203161414512006125911012003161
13SouthGermanyGradl, MichaelMRSC Amberg1282+10+318160991316151302180513041453161218041452180
14SouthGermanyMühl, LucasMCR Bad Gögging1271+11+32915928124612551304145414591103161414561257120120012004145
15WestGermanyZickler, JanRC Car Bergisch-Born 1267+4+33315827841455130414531613161612512001200
16MiddleGermanyMaurer, UweMZ Modellbau1263+4+33715826831613161120061256125513031611200
17EastGermanyWernicke, TobiasLeipzig1262+1+3381587821805130316141452180218061253161
18WestGermanyProhl, Andreas1227+35+373153791612541453161316161254145513021802180
19SouthGermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck1216+11+384152591712041458115612531612180612521802180
EastGermanySchrader, JürgenAMC Magdeburg1216+0+3841521711361256125712012004145513051302180414531619110
21WestGermanyDykhuizen, JanTeam Lütgenau1210+6+3901731772180120021802180218041454145
SouthGermanyReile, DominikORMC Königsbrunn1210+0+39015116124612541457120513021802180513081157120911012008115
23EastGermanySpier, RickyRacing Team Erzgebirge1161+49+4391457124414531614145712061256125712061252180513051304145
24WestGermanyKalinowski, Heinz-JürgenMegadrom Geilenkirchen1121+40+479187366120012002180120031612180
25SouthGermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg1087+34+51313668139241455130414541451010521804145
26WestGermanyPaul, DomenicRC Car Bergisch-Born 1086+1+514136591712061254145414551306125316161255130
27MiddleGermanyMaurer, JanORC-Bremse Göttingen1085+1+515181266120021802180120041452180
28EastGermanySchwenke, JeromeMSC Höckendorf1082+3+5181353831616125414561258115316161256125
29SouthGermanySchubert, DennisMRSC Amberg1077+5+52313558316111100316181154145414551307120
30SouthGermanyWarisch, GerdORMC Königsbrunn1072+5+528134510291106125911031611010551301392513041453161
31EastGermanyPolster, DietmarAMC Burgstädt1071+1+52913461687120513091107120513061255130712071205130414512968115712031618115
32NorthGermanyJösch, MichaelBerlin1070+1+5301531676125513012004145218041454145
33WestGermanyNitschke, FabianRCRT Duisburg1063+7+537177266316131611200120031612180
34MiddleGermanySperr, Stefan1035+28+565173156120021802180218081152180
35SouthGermanyColditz, TimRacing Team Mering990+45+61012429111100911061251680811591102180414510105
36SouthGermanyWarisch, TimORMC Königsbrunn967+23+633121210214888115811510105139271201296612531615130
WestGermanySchmitz, ThomasRC Car Bergisch-Born 967+0+633161256513081153161120012003161
38EastGermanyJansig, Alexander TomRacing Team Weimar956+11+64412018712081158115911031618115111007120
39SouthGermanyBihler, WernerORMC Königsbrunn945+11+65511819110105111001296811571206125414591106125
40SouthGermanyReber, MathiasMCC Marktredwitz941+4+65918835512001200316121801200
41SouthGermanyKühn, NicoMRSC Amberg928+13+67211629161251488612551301488101057120513010105
42SouthGermanyReeb, DanielJAR Racing921+7+679132476125414591107120513031615130
43NorthGermanyHüsing, Christian906+15+69415146218031618115218041456125
44SouthGermanyBartel, DetlefTeam Sidewinder891+15+70911139118721968158451301010551304145612511100
MiddleGermanyBenthin, Stephan891+0+70917835551301200316112001200
46SouthGermanyLauter, SimonRacing Team Mering885+6+715148136414581151200712021806125
47NorthGermanyFalk, NicoBurning Wheels856+29+7441431565130316151301200101055130
48SouthGermanyMattern, Stephan844+12+7561061242064148815842354158410105712013927120811571201680
49SouthGermanyWagenpfeil, DonaldTeam Sidewinder824+20+776103113177615841392245191108115187211100811571201488
50SouthGermanyFriedl, Ramona805+19+79510118811513925130139214881110013921296
51EastGermanyBode, RalfMSC Höckendorf800+5+8002004441200120012001200
52SouthGermanyPaul, MichaelORMC Königsbrunn765+35+8359681010591101680139215841110091101584
53MiddleGermanyBartloff, Oliver725+40+8751453521809110513061252180
54SouthGermanyWarnken, FabioORMC Königsbrunn724+1+8769181680129622571110010105148891101488
55SouthGermanyFalter, FlorianORMC Königsbrunn646+78+9541081615841010571201776316111100
56MiddleGermanyMaurer, MichaelMZ Modellbau636+10+9641591441200316151304145
57SouthGermanySattler, Manuel605+31+99510116177612965130139281151296
58SouthGermanyJunker, ValentinJAR Racing571+34+102914312411100316112009110
59SouthGermanyKühn, DominicMRSC Amberg548+23+105291618721296111001584111001296
60SouthGermanyBlaszkowski, HenrykORMC Königsbrunn512+36+10881021512961488148891105130
61EastGermanyJanik, TomMSC Höckendorf490+22+11101231461257120414511100
62MiddleGermanyRosskopf, StefanMZ Modellbau486+4+111416233414521803161
63SouthGermanyFörnbacher, DanielTeam Hacker Germany400+86+120020022212001200
64SouthGermanyHofmann, JörgAMSC Augsburg384+16+121677519681776168020641296
65SouthGermanyWill, ThorstenMCC Bad Berneck355+29+124511836125101056125
66MiddleGermanySchumacher, DanielDJK Andernach341+14+12591712221803161
67SouthGermanyBartel, MichaelTeam Sidewinder330+11+127011038115911010105
68WestGermanyHoven, Peter290+40+13101452241454145
69NorthGermanyBall, MatthiasBurning Wheels286+4+13141431231616125
70NorthGermanyBunk, AndreasBurning Wheels275+11+13251382251304145
71WestGermanyFaulstich, Janko260+15+13401302251305130
72WestGermanyHoven, Gerd250+10+13501251271205130
73EastGermanyFischer, Mario245+5+13551231251308115
74SouthGermanyRothdauscher, FlorianMCR Bad Gögging217+28+1383109261251392
75SouthGermanyFuchs, TobiasORMC Königsbrunn211+6+1389106212968115
76NorthGermanyJanik, JochenMSC Polizei Braunschweig200+11+14002001111200
77SouthGermanyFuchs, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn194+6+140697291101584
78SouthGermanySchmid, DominikTSV 1871 Augsburg180+14+1420603216018722548
SouthGermanyFischer, AndreasTeam MMR180+0+1420180112180
WestGermanyDreiszus, ThorstenMC Megadrom Heinsberg180+0+1420180112180
81MiddleGermanyOlah, AlexanderMCRT Aschaffenburg161+19+1439161113161
NorthGermanyRelja, AndreasBurning Wheels161+0+1439161113161
83EastGermanyGlashagen, Jörgakkus united145+16+1455145114145
84MiddleGermanySchmittgen, HaraldDJK Andernach130+15+1470130115130
EastGermanyWieland, SebastianAMC Burgstädt130+0+1470130115130
EastGermanyDietrich, JuliaMSC Höckendorf130+0+1470130115130
EastGermanyHoppe, Heiko1. MCR Zwickau130+0+1470130115130
88WestGermanyRiedelbauch, Marvin125+5+147512516125
EastGermanySchmidt, Sebastianakkus united125+0+147512516125
90EastGermanyMaurus, DietmarTSV Gelenau120+5+148012017120
MiddleGermanyHummel, AndreasTeam "Ewich op Jöck"120+0+148012017120
EastGermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf120+0+148012017120
SouthGermanyIngel, Nils120+0+148012017120
WestGermanyLanghammer, NadineWestfalia-Racing-Team120+0+148012017120
EastGermanyJanik, HolgerMSC Höckendorf120+0+148012017120
96SouthGermanyKlöpsch, StefanTeam MMR115+5+148511518115
SouthGermanyBauer, ThomasOffroad Minicar Crew115+0+148511518115
98EastGermanySchulz, Sven110+5+149011019110
NorthGermanyBraun, Marcel110+0+149011019110
SouthGermanyKotte, MatthiasMTC Kulmbach110+0+149011019110
EastGermanyZimmer, Conrad110+0+149011019110
102SouthGermanyFleckenstein, Florian105+5+1495105110105
103SouthGermanyMucha, Martin100+5+1500100111100
SouthGermanyHuber, AndreasAdelzhausener Buggy Club100+0+1500100111100
105SouthGermanyAmberger, MichaelGFC Donath80+20+15208011680
106SouthGermanyGörner, Maik76+4+15247611776
107SouthGermanyObermeier, MichelleTeam Harburgring72+4+15287211872
108SouthGermanyHoinkes, AndreasTSV 1871 Augsburg60+12+15406012160

contact