Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2012/13 Class Euro TW Group East1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
HöckendorfZwickauBurgstädtPlauenKolkwitzLeipzigZwickauHöckendorfPlauenBraunschw...St. WendelZwönitzMagdeburgBurgstädtKolkwitzBurgstädtHöckendorfZwickauBad BerneckSonnebergBerlinZwönitzPlauenGöttingenZwickauHöckendorf
02.09.1214.10.1221.10.1204.11.1218.11.1202.12.1209.12.1206.01.1320.01.1320.01.1303.02.1310.02.1303.03.1324.03.1307.04.1314.04.1328.04.1305.05.1312.05.1319.05.1326.05.1309.06.1316.06.1316.06.1323.06.1330.06.13
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts7 Starter7 Starter7 Starter9 Starter8 Starter9 Starter7 Starter7 Starter6 Starter2 Starter5 Starter8 Starter5 Starter9 Starter3 Starter8 Starter7 Starter5 Starter12 Starter13 Starter6 Starter8 Starter7 Starter4 Starter3 Starter11 Starter
1GermanyMaaß, OliverRacing Team Zwönitz1540193512124120021805130120021802180316112001200120031615130
2GermanySchulte, Tim1. VMSC Plauen1485+55+55186491024145120021802180120012001296218012005130
3GermanyPietsch, Marcel1. MCR Zwickau1335+150+205167991414541452180218041452180414521802180
4GermanyFuchs, Lucas1. VMSC Plauen1307+28+233163131352180316131614145316131614145316131613161513031613161
5GermanyBeckert, SteffenLeipzig1306+1+2341633791513031614145612512001200414512007120
6GermanyWernicke, TobiasLeipzig1262+44+2781587821805130316141452180218061253161
7GermanySchrader, JürgenAMC Magdeburg1216+46+3241521711361256125712012004145513051302180414531619110
8GermanySpier, RickyRacing Team Erzgebirge1161+55+3791457124414531614145712061256125712061252180513051304145
9GermanySchwenke, JeromeMSC Höckendorf1082+79+4581353831616125414561258115316161256125
10GermanyPolster, DietmarAMC Burgstädt1071+11+46913461687120513091107120513061255130712071205130414512968115712031618115
11GermanyJansig, Alexander TomRacing Team Weimar956+115+58412018712081158115911031618115111007120
12GermanyBode, RalfMSC Höckendorf800+156+7402004441200120012001200
13GermanyJanik, TomMSC Höckendorf490+310+10501231461257120414511100
14GermanyFischer, Mario245+245+12951231251308115
15GermanyGlashagen, Jörgakkus united145+100+1395145114145
16GermanyHoppe, Heiko1. MCR Zwickau130+15+1410130115130
GermanyDietrich, JuliaMSC Höckendorf130+0+1410130115130
GermanyWieland, SebastianAMC Burgstädt130+0+1410130115130
19GermanySchmidt, Sebastianakkus united125+5+141512516125
20GermanyJanik, HolgerMSC Höckendorf120+5+142012017120
GermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf120+0+142012017120
GermanyMaurus, DietmarTSV Gelenau120+0+142012017120
23GermanySchulz, Sven110+10+143011019110
GermanyZimmer, Conrad110+0+143011019110

contact