Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2012/13 Class Euro TW Group South123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627
AugsburgLaufPlauenRohrbachGünzburgBad BerneckAndernachAugsburgAschaffen...Marktredw...PleinfeldLaufGünzburgMorschheimIngolstadtAmbergErlangenBad BerneckSonnebergMettenheimMarktober...Marktredw...DahlewitzPlauenBad Göggi...Marktober...Nördlingen
14.10.1204.11.1204.11.1218.11.1202.12.1209.12.1215.12.1206.01.1313.01.1320.01.1310.02.1317.02.1303.03.1306.04.1307.04.1314.04.1328.04.1312.05.1319.05.1326.05.1302.06.1309.06.1309.06.1316.06.1330.06.1307.07.1314.07.13
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts21 Starter9 Starter9 Starter18 Starter16 Starter9 Starter9 Starter25 Starter6 Starter15 Starter11 Starter11 Starter12 Starter6 Starter18 Starter15 Starter5 Starter12 Starter13 Starter15 Starter9 Starter5 Starter5 Starter7 Starter14 Starter10 Starter18 Starter
1GermanyDonath, ChristianGFC Donath16002009991120012001200120012001200120012001200
2GermanyWagenpfeil, RolandTeam Sidewinder1443+157+1571803101355130316112006125712021801200316151308115120021803161
3GermanyFritz, MarkusKinderland Racing Team1441+2+1591801910221802180218031612180218021801010531611200
4GermanySandner, ChristianTeam rc-cars-pics.de1292+149+308162261027120218071203161414512006125911012003161
5GermanyGradl, MichaelMRSC Amberg1282+10+318160991316151302180513041453161218041452180
6GermanyMühl, LucasMCR Bad Gögging1271+11+32915928124612551304145414591103161414561257120120012004145
7GermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck1216+55+384152591712041458115612531612180612521802180
8GermanyReile, DominikORMC Königsbrunn1210+6+39015116124612541457120513021802180513081157120911012008115
9GermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg1087+123+51313668139241455130414541451010521804145
10GermanySchubert, DennisMRSC Amberg1077+10+52313558316111100316181154145414551307120
11GermanyWarisch, GerdORMC Königsbrunn1072+5+528134510291106125911031611010551301392513041453161
12GermanyColditz, TimRacing Team Mering990+82+61012429111100911061251680811591102180414510105
13GermanyWarisch, TimORMC Königsbrunn967+23+633121210214888115811510105139271201296612531615130
14GermanyBihler, WernerORMC Königsbrunn945+22+65511819110105111001296811571206125414591106125
15GermanyReber, MathiasMCC Marktredwitz941+4+65918835512001200316121801200
16GermanyKühn, NicoMRSC Amberg928+13+67211629161251488612551301488101057120513010105
17GermanyReeb, DanielJAR Racing921+7+679132476125414591107120513031615130
18GermanyBartel, DetlefTeam Sidewinder891+30+70911139118721968158451301010551304145612511100
19GermanyLauter, SimonRacing Team Mering885+6+715148136414581151200712021806125
20GermanyMattern, Stephan844+41+7561061242064148815842354158410105712013927120811571201680
21GermanyWagenpfeil, DonaldTeam Sidewinder824+20+776103113177615841392245191108115187211100811571201488
22GermanyFriedl, Ramona805+19+79510118811513925130139214881110013921296
23GermanyPaul, MichaelORMC Königsbrunn765+40+8359681010591101680139215841110091101584
24GermanyWarnken, FabioORMC Königsbrunn724+41+8769181680129622571110010105148891101488
25GermanyFalter, FlorianORMC Königsbrunn646+78+9541081615841010571201776316111100
26GermanySattler, Manuel605+41+99510116177612965130139281151296
27GermanyJunker, ValentinJAR Racing571+34+102914312411100316112009110
28GermanyKühn, DominicMRSC Amberg548+23+105291618721296111001584111001296
29GermanyBlaszkowski, HenrykORMC Königsbrunn512+36+10881021512961488148891105130
30GermanyFörnbacher, DanielTeam Hacker Germany400+112+120020022212001200
31GermanyHofmann, JörgAMSC Augsburg384+16+121677519681776168020641296
32GermanyWill, ThorstenMCC Bad Berneck355+29+124511836125101056125
33GermanyBartel, MichaelTeam Sidewinder330+25+127011038115911010105
34GermanyRothdauscher, FlorianMCR Bad Gögging217+113+1383109261251392
35GermanyFuchs, TobiasORMC Königsbrunn211+6+1389106212968115
36GermanyFuchs, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn194+17+140697291101584
37GermanySchmid, DominikTSV 1871 Augsburg180+14+1420603216018722548
GermanyFischer, AndreasTeam MMR180+0+1420180112180
39GermanyIngel, Nils120+60+148012017120
40GermanyKlöpsch, StefanTeam MMR115+5+148511518115
GermanyBauer, ThomasOffroad Minicar Crew115+0+148511518115
42GermanyKotte, MatthiasMTC Kulmbach110+5+149011019110
43GermanyFleckenstein, Florian105+5+1495105110105
44GermanyMucha, Martin100+5+1500100111100
GermanyHuber, AndreasAdelzhausener Buggy Club100+0+1500100111100
46GermanyAmberger, MichaelGFC Donath80+20+15208011680
47GermanyGörner, Maik76+4+15247611776
48GermanyObermeier, MichelleTeam Harburgring72+4+15287211872
49GermanyHoinkes, AndreasTSV 1871 Augsburg60+12+15406012160

contact