Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2012/13 Class Euro Fighter123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142434445464748495051525354555657585960616263646566676869707172
HöckendorfAugsburgDahlewitzGeilenkir...ZwickauBurgstädtAschaffen...PlauenLaufBergisch ...Neu Wulms...RohrbachKolkwitzSt. WendelGünzburgLeipzigMorschheimBad BerneckZwickauHennefAndernachAugsburgHöckendorfKolkwitzAschaffen...Marktredw...Braunschw...PlauenDortmundSt. WendelPleinfeldZwönitzGeilenkir...LaufNeu Wulms...GünzburgMagdeburgRemscheidBurgstädtDahlewitzMorschheimIngolstadtKolkwitzAmbergBurgstädtGeilenkir...HöckendorfErlangenMeckenheimBraunschw...ZwickauBad BerneckSt. WendelSonnebergLüdensche...MettenheimBerlinMarktober...DahlewitzZwönitzMarktredw...TroisdorfGöttingenPlauenHeuchelheimZwickauHöckendorfBad Göggi...St. WendelMarktober...Bergisch ...Dahlewitz
02.09.1214.10.1214.10.1214.10.1214.10.1221.10.1228.10.1204.11.1204.11.1204.11.1204.11.1218.11.1218.11.1225.11.1202.12.1202.12.1208.12.1209.12.1209.12.1209.12.1215.12.1206.01.1306.01.1306.01.1313.01.1320.01.1320.01.1320.01.1320.01.1303.02.1310.02.1310.02.1310.02.1317.02.1324.02.1303.03.1303.03.1310.03.1324.03.1324.03.1306.04.1307.04.1307.04.1314.04.1314.04.1314.04.1328.04.1328.04.1305.05.1305.05.1305.05.1312.05.1318.05.1319.05.1325.05.1326.05.1326.05.1302.06.1309.06.1309.06.1309.06.1316.06.1316.06.1316.06.1322.06.1323.06.1330.06.1330.06.1330.06.1307.07.1307.07.1307.07.13
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts11 Starter7 Starter3 Starter3 Starter3 Starter7 Starter5 Starter10 Starter7 Starter5 Starter2 Starter16 Starter7 Starter5 Starter13 Starter6 Starter7 Starter7 Starter3 Starter2 Starter7 Starter19 Starter14 Starter5 Starter8 Starter6 Starter5 Starter4 Starter4 Starter7 Starter11 Starter6 Starter2 Starter11 Starter5 Starter14 Starter3 Starter4 Starter5 Starter4 Starter7 Starter14 Starter8 Starter6 Starter5 Starter2 Starter8 Starter5 Starter5 Starter3 Starter1 Starter6 Starter3 Starter9 Starter4 Starter7 Starter3 Starter7 Starter5 Starter3 Starter2 Starter3 Starter2 Starter1 Starter6 Starter2 Starter11 Starter10 Starter3 Starter8 Starter5 Starter4 Starter
1SouthGermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg16002008991218012001200120012001200120012001200
2NorthGermanyWoidasky, JanMühlenbeck1580+20+201987101021200120021801200120012002180120021801200
WestGermanyEhlich, Jan1580+0+20198715157218031611200513041453161120021801200120012002180218012001200
4SouthGermanyMielke, RomanaMCR Bad Gögging1521+59+7919051111331613161120021801200414541451200120021801200
5NorthGermanyZander, Patrick1520+1+8019041111312003161218021804145120012002180120021802180
6EastGermanySpier, RickyRacing Team Erzgebirge1463+57+137183412124120031613161316131612180414512003161120012003161
7SouthGermanyPhetchumsaeng, Jens1461+2+139183212124414531614145316121802180120021804145218021801200
8MiddleGermanyMaurer, UweMZ Modellbau1348+113+2521698821802180316121804145316131612180
9SouthGermanyStegmeier, SimonMCC Crailsheim1347+1+25316836812006125316112002180120031617120
10EastGermanyEnge, AndréMSC Herrenhaide1322+25+2781652911351306125712031614145414551302180316112001200
11NorthGermanyWoidasky, RenéMühlenbeck1313+9+287164101022180218041452180414551305130316131613161
12WestGermanyHerwig, NicoTeam Lütgenau1297+16+303162991316151302180414521802180414531614145
13WestGermanyTönsmann, RenéWestfalia-Racing-Team1286+11+3141844771200120021804145120012003161
14EastGermanySchulte, Tim1. VMSC Plauen1271+15+3291824771200218012001200120031615130
15NorthGermanyWöltche, Erik1256+15+3441577831612180414571202180414521804145
16SouthGermanyFriedl, Ramona1232+24+3681548841455130316121802180316141455130
17SouthGermanyMaraj, JulianMSG Günzburg1207+25+39315161027120513021806125612531616125218031614145
18MiddleGermanyWeidt, Ann Carolin1186+21+41414818841454145316151304145513012005130
19EastGermanySchrader, Jonas-MarvinAMC Magdeburg1182+4+418148891513051304145513021803161612531614145
20SouthGermanyColditz, TimRacing Team Mering1166+16+4341671674145218031617120120021802180
21SouthGermanyFriedl, Lea Maria1156+10+4441455861259110218051303161218061254145
22SouthGermanyWerneth, JennyMAC Mettenheim1148+8+452144691712031611872612541453161513031614145
23SouthGermanyWerneth, JonasMAC Mettenheim1107+41+4931383861256125811581152180316161253161
24SouthGermanyHenning, AndreasMCC Crailsheim1105+2+495184366120021802180120012004145
25EastGermanyJansig, Alexander TomRacing Team Weimar1076+29+524135591712061255130414551307120414591103161
26EastGermanyGlashagen, Paulakkus united1063+13+53713338911031611010512963161612521806125
27MiddleGermanyJurak, Kaja1041+22+5591304851305130612571206125712051303161
28SouthGermanyKronthaler, TimORMC Königsbrunn996+45+60412548513081151110051303161911051307120
29SouthGermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck995+1+605166166218012004145414541452180
30EastGermanyFuchs, Lucas1. VMSC Plauen940+55+66018825521801200218012002180
31SouthGermanyKronthaler, DanielORMC Königsbrunn910+30+6901141861251584101051010591101010531618115
32SouthGermanyLauter, SimonRacing Team Mering891+19+70917835512001200316151301200
33SouthGermanyObermeier, MichelleTeam Harburgring886+5+71411128148891105130129610105139271204145
34SouthGermanyWarisch, TimORMC Königsbrunn885+1+715148136513021806125612512006125
35EastGermanyKirchner, BrianMSC Höckendorf740+145+8601851442180218021801200
36SouthGermanyKölbel, Andreas730+10+870122269110101056125513041458115
37EastGermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf722+8+8781812443161120012003161
38WestGermanyKröger, DavidMRT Unna701+21+899175442180316121802180
39EastGermanyBienek, FelixMSC Höckendorf645+56+9551292561256125513041457120
40EastGermanyDürrschmidt, Basti626+19+97412515811511100612531616125
41EastGermanyDietrich, NadineMSC Höckendorf610+16+99012215612581154145612511100
42SouthGermanyRothdauscher, FlorianMCR Bad Gögging609+1+9911221513921392612571202180
43SouthGermanyLaminit, SandroRacing Team Mering576+33+10241151512968115712051308115
44MiddleGermanyMaurer, MichaelMZ Modellbau545+31+1055182233120041451200
45SouthGermanyRothdauscher, MichaelMCR Bad Gögging526+19+1074105581151680811512967120
46MiddleGermanyPasetzki, Nicole525+1+1075131245130612541456125
47EastGermanyJansig, MaximilianRC-Team Weimar510+15+1090128247120513041458115
48SouthGermanyBorst, JonathanMSG Günzburg495+15+11051243451301010551305130
49MiddleGermanyWeber, Manuel485+10+1115121147120712081155130
50SouthGermanySchmid, DominikTSV 1871 Augsburg470+15+113011847120911071207120
51WestGermanyBurmeister, DanielWestfalia-Racing-Team451+19+114915033414531614145
52EastGermanyNicke, ArnoldMSC Höckendorf440+11+11601104101051010571209110
53noGermanyLiebscher, JasonMSC Höckendorf435+5+1165109141110011100513010105
54EastGermanyGrusa, Wiebkeakkus united420+15+118014023218051309110
55SouthGermanyWeller, NicoleMCC Crailsheim416+4+118413923911041453161
56EastGermanyJanik, SvenMSC Höckendorf400+16+120020022212001200
SouthGermanyRill, Markus400+0+12001004168011100712011100
58SouthGermanyAschenbrenner, Moritz378+22+12229541392148814889110
59SouthGermanySchmid, Kevin358+20+12429041584196891101296
60SouthGermanyKölbl, Andreas345+13+125517312241451200
61WestGermanyBurmeister, MoniqueWestfalia-Racing-Team341+4+12591712221803161
62EastGermanyGrusa, Tilmannakkus united330+11+127016512251301200
63EastGermanyKirsten, SylvioMSC Höckendorf265+65+13351331241457120
64SouthGermanyNiedermayr, Felix261+4+133913112316111100
65SouthGermanySchneider, Leon255+6+13451281251306125
66EastGermanyGerhardt, MatthiasMSC Höckendorf245+10+13551231281155130
67SouthGermanySchreiber, StefanMP Race Team205+40+139510321110010105
68NorthGermanyKirchhof, Leon200+5+14002001111200
69SouthGermanyRuth, PatrickMSG Günzburg197+3+1403992101051392
70SouthGermanyStraubinger, MichaelMSG Günzburg196+1+1404982129611100
71NorthGermanyBillen, Benedict180+16+1420180112180
NorthGermanyNürnberger, Colin180+0+1420180112180
EastGermanyGruner, EmmyMSC Zwönitz180+0+1420180112180
74EastGermanyTräger, KlemensMSC Höckendorf161+19+1439161113161
SouthGermanyKnopf, FlorianTeam Knopf-Racing161+0+1439161113161
NorthGermanySzelag, Tim161+0+1439161113161
EastGermanyEngelhardt, MariaRace Family Engelhardt161+0+1439161113161
NorthGermanyBernhardt, Boris161+0+1439161113161
MiddleGermanyWeber, Johannes161+0+1439161113161
80EastGermanyBauer, MirkoAMC Burgstädt145+16+1455145114145
SouthGermanyKellermann, BerndMSG Günzburg145+0+1455145114145
82NorthGermanyBernhard, Boris130+15+1470130115130
SouthGermanyKnopf, RainerTeam Knopf-Racing130+0+1470130115130
EastGermanyFleischer, Sandroakkus united130+0+1470130115130
85SouthGermanyRiegg, Julian125+5+147512516125
MiddleGermanyKraft, Maximilian125+0+147512516125
87SouthGermanyRieger, FabianMSG Günzburg120+5+148012017120
EastGermanyKroh, BettinaMSC Höckendorf120+0+148012017120
MiddleGermanyJurak, Davor120+0+148012017120
90EastGermanyBerthold, ChristianMSC Höckendorf115+5+148511518115
EastGermanyPanzer, Fabian115+0+148511518115
EastGermanyHaenes, Yanikakkus united115+0+148511518115
93noGermanyHinkel, Ayleen92+23+15089211392
94noGermanyHuhle, RicardoMSC Höckendorf88+4+15128811488
SouthGermanySchulze, MaximilianMSG Günzburg88+0+15128811488
96SouthGermanyGerhauser, DominicTSV 1871 Augsburg76+12+15247611776

contact