Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2012/13 Class Euro Fighter Group East1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132
HöckendorfZwickauDahlewitzBurgstädtPlauenKolkwitzRohrbachLeipzigZwickauBad BerneckHöckendorfKolkwitzPlauenBraunschw...Marktredw...ZwönitzMagdeburgBurgstädtDahlewitzKolkwitzBurgstädtAmbergHöckendorfZwickauBad BerneckSonnebergBerlinZwönitzPlauenZwickauHöckendorfDahlewitz
02.09.1214.10.1214.10.1221.10.1204.11.1218.11.1218.11.1202.12.1209.12.1209.12.1206.01.1306.01.1320.01.1320.01.1320.01.1310.02.1303.03.1324.03.1324.03.1307.04.1314.04.1314.04.1328.04.1305.05.1312.05.1319.05.1326.05.1309.06.1316.06.1323.06.1330.06.1307.07.13
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts11 Starter3 Starter3 Starter7 Starter10 Starter7 Starter16 Starter6 Starter3 Starter7 Starter14 Starter5 Starter4 Starter5 Starter6 Starter6 Starter3 Starter5 Starter4 Starter8 Starter5 Starter6 Starter8 Starter1 Starter6 Starter9 Starter3 Starter3 Starter1 Starter2 Starter11 Starter4 Starter
1GermanySpier, RickyRacing Team Erzgebirge1463183412124120031613161316131612180414512003161120012003161
2GermanyEnge, AndréMSC Herrenhaide1322+141+1411652911351306125712031614145414551302180316112001200
3GermanySchulte, Tim1. VMSC Plauen1271+51+1921824771200218012001200120031615130
4GermanySchrader, Jonas-MarvinAMC Magdeburg1182+89+281148891513051304145513021803161612531614145
5GermanyJansig, Alexander TomRacing Team Weimar1076+106+387135591712061255130414551307120414591103161
6GermanyGlashagen, Paulakkus united1063+13+40013338911031611010512963161612521806125
7GermanyFuchs, Lucas1. VMSC Plauen940+123+52318825521801200218012002180
8GermanyKirchner, BrianMSC Höckendorf740+200+7231851442180218021801200
9GermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf722+18+7411812443161120012003161
10GermanyBienek, FelixMSC Höckendorf645+77+8181292561256125513041457120
11GermanyDürrschmidt, Basti626+19+83712515811511100612531616125
12GermanyDietrich, NadineMSC Höckendorf610+16+85312215612581154145612511100
13GermanyJansig, MaximilianRC-Team Weimar510+100+953128247120513041458115
14GermanyGrusa, Wiebkeakkus united420+90+104314023218051309110
15GermanyJanik, SvenMSC Höckendorf400+20+106320022212001200
16GermanyGrusa, Tilmannakkus united330+70+113316512251301200
17GermanyKirsten, SylvioMSC Höckendorf265+65+11981331241457120
18GermanyGruner, EmmyMSC Zwönitz180+85+1283180112180
19GermanyEngelhardt, MariaRace Family Engelhardt161+19+1302161113161
GermanyTräger, KlemensMSC Höckendorf161+0+1302161113161
21GermanyBauer, MirkoAMC Burgstädt145+16+1318145114145
22GermanyFleischer, Sandroakkus united130+15+1333130115130
23GermanyKroh, BettinaMSC Höckendorf120+10+134312017120
24GermanyBerthold, ChristianMSC Höckendorf115+5+134811518115
GermanyPanzer, Fabian115+0+134811518115
GermanyHaenes, Yanikakkus united115+0+134811518115

contact