Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2012/13 Class Gentlemen Group South12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637
AugsburgZwickauAschaffen...LaufPlauenRohrbachSt. WendelGünzburgLeipzigMorschheimBad BerneckZwickauAndernachAugsburgHöckendorfAschaffen...Marktredw...St. WendelPleinfeldZwönitzLaufGünzburgBurgstädtIngolstadtAmbergErlangenHöckendorfBad BerneckSonnebergMettenheimMarktober...Marktredw...PlauenHeuchelheimBad Göggi...Marktober...Nördlingen
14.10.1214.10.1228.10.1204.11.1204.11.1218.11.1225.11.1202.12.1202.12.1208.12.1209.12.1209.12.1215.12.1206.01.1306.01.1313.01.1320.01.1303.02.1310.02.1310.02.1317.02.1303.03.1324.03.1307.04.1314.04.1328.04.1328.04.1312.05.1319.05.1326.05.1302.06.1309.06.1316.06.1322.06.1330.06.1307.07.1314.07.13
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts21 Starter5 Starter9 Starter9 Starter10 Starter10 Starter6 Starter15 Starter12 Starter4 Starter12 Starter9 Starter11 Starter21 Starter10 Starter7 Starter12 Starter6 Starter15 Starter10 Starter10 Starter13 Starter8 Starter12 Starter16 Starter12 Starter11 Starter11 Starter12 Starter13 Starter10 Starter9 Starter3 Starter9 Starter11 Starter15 Starter14 Starter
1GermanyFritz, MarkusKinderland Racing Team1600200891021200218012001200120012001200911012001200
2GermanyDrost, DietmarTeam MMR1540+60+601935181810316112001200120012004145120041453161316121802180316121802180218031614145
3GermanyWohlhüter, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn1520+20+80190410113218012001200218012001200218041453161101052180
4GermanyDrost, PeterTeam MMR1423+97+17717821517951302180612521802180811531611200414531613161414541453161316112003161
5GermanyWarisch, GerdORMC Königsbrunn1261+162+339158261026125218041453161911081157120120012005130
6GermanyBihler, WernerORMC Königsbrunn1221+40+3791532711371201200513051301392513031616125120061254145
GermanyReber, RobertMCC Marktredwitz1221+0+37915326812004145712031614145513071201200
8GermanyHacke, RalfMCC Bad Berneck1180+41+42014815851308115712051302180218061251200
9GermanyHofmann, HerbertMCC Bad Berneck1146+34+4541431691513061255130513071206125120031614145
10GermanyKronthaler, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn1040+106+56013038811510105612521807120513071204145
11GermanyReile, SusanneTSV 1871 Augsburg1026+14+5741283146129631618115911018721010561259110811551307120513071206125
12GermanyKaufmann, FritzMCC Bad Berneck1001+25+599125210271207120811581151110071205130911071203161
13GermanySchramm, HaraldMCC Marktredwitz980+21+6201232124414571209110712051301110071206125158410105111009110
14GermanyRuf, StefanMSG Günzburg955+25+64511929113924145911081154145712011100101058115
15GermanyBartel, DetlefTeam Sidewinder915+40+6851142819681776811561255130316161258115
16GermanyGötz, JürgenMRSC Amberg875+40+72510991612511100911012969110101059110911010105
17GermanyWarnken, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn858+17+7421071021872101051584139291101110061256125129610105
18GermanyLehnerer, Dieter851+7+749106918115129610105101051392101051110091108115
19GermanyGrimminger, RainerEMC Marktoberdorf850+1+750142464145513021801010591102180
20GermanyHermann, ThomasMP Race Team849+1+75112137148841453161513061251110011100
21GermanyBlaszkowski, HenrykORMC Königsbrunn800+49+800114710105712091106125911081158115
22GermanyWerneth, JosefMAC Mettenheim760+40+84095891101488158413921296139291101488
23GermanyKeitel, MichaelEMC Marktoberdorf724+36+8769182160139221601110012968115101051296
24GermanyKnopf, RainerTeam Knopf-Racing686+38+9141373561254145316151306125
25GermanyStiegler, MichaelMAC Lauf660+26+94011069110168061256125712011100
26GermanyReber, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz521+139+107917433316121802180
27GermanyPichler, AndréMP Race Team512+9+10881025911061251488101051584
28GermanyZahn, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz405+107+119513533513041455130
29GermanyBorst, MatthiasMSG Günzburg357+48+124389412962064101051392
30GermanyFuchs, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn320+37+1280107311100712011100
31GermanySchneider, Karsten288+32+13129631392129611100
32GermanyFuchs, PetraORMC Königsbrunn260+28+13408731680111001680
33GermanyGebauer, LotharMCC Hof201+59+13991012129610105
34GermanyFischer, AndreasTeam MMR200+1+14002001111200
35GermanyObermeier, Thomas198+2+140299291101488
36GermanyKellermann, DieterMSG Günzburg180+18+142090215841296
GermanyStärk, GüntherMAC Nürnberg180+0+1420180112180
38GermanyMichel, Uwe145+35+1455145114145
39GermanyStotz, Andreas132+13+146866220641968
40GermanySüss, Rudolf120+12+148012017120
41GermanyGörner, Maik110+10+149011019110
42GermanyGnida, JürgenMCC Bad Berneck105+5+1495105110105
GermanyBauersachs, StefanTeam MMR105+0+1495105110105
44GermanyAmberger, MaximilianGFC Donath100+5+1500100111100
GermanySauernheimer, Peter100+0+1500100111100
46GermanyBosch, StefanTSV 1871 Augsburg96+4+15049611296
47GermanyMaurer, Rudolf88+8+15128811488
48GermanyGruber, ThomasGFC Donath84+4+15168411584
49GermanyHirsch, Wolfgang76+8+15247611776

contact