Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2012/13 Class M-Chassis12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546474849505152535455565758596061626364656667686970717273
HöckendorfAugsburgGeilenkir...DahlewitzZwickauBurgstädtAschaffen...Bergisch ...PlauenNeu Wulms...LaufRohrbachKolkwitzSt. WendelGünzburgLeipzigMorschheimHennefBad BerneckZwickauAndernachAugsburgHöckendorfKolkwitzAschaffen...DortmundPlauenMarktredw...Braunschw...St. WendelGeilenkir...PleinfeldZwönitzLaufNeu Wulms...GünzburgMagdeburgRemscheidBurgstädtDahlewitzMorschheimIngolstadtKolkwitzAmbergGeilenkir...BurgstädtErlangenHöckendorfMeckenheimBraunschw...ZwickauBad BerneckSt. WendelSonnebergLüdensche...MettenheimBerlinMarktober...ZwönitzDahlewitzMarktredw...TroisdorfGöttingenPlauenHeuchelheimZwickauHöckendorfSt. WendelBad Göggi...Bergisch ...Marktober...DahlewitzNördlingen
02.09.1214.10.1214.10.1214.10.1214.10.1221.10.1228.10.1204.11.1204.11.1204.11.1204.11.1218.11.1218.11.1225.11.1202.12.1202.12.1208.12.1209.12.1209.12.1209.12.1215.12.1206.01.1306.01.1306.01.1313.01.1320.01.1320.01.1320.01.1320.01.1303.02.1310.02.1310.02.1310.02.1317.02.1324.02.1303.03.1303.03.1310.03.1324.03.1324.03.1306.04.1307.04.1307.04.1314.04.1314.04.1314.04.1328.04.1328.04.1305.05.1305.05.1305.05.1312.05.1318.05.1319.05.1325.05.1326.05.1326.05.1302.06.1309.06.1309.06.1309.06.1316.06.1316.06.1316.06.1322.06.1323.06.1330.06.1330.06.1330.06.1307.07.1307.07.1307.07.1314.07.13
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts4 Starter13 Starter12 Starter4 Starter4 Starter5 Starter8 Starter14 Starter9 Starter4 Starter2 Starter10 Starter4 Starter1 Starter7 Starter6 Starter1 Starter12 Starter8 Starter7 Starter8 Starter16 Starter4 Starter4 Starter6 Starter12 Starter7 Starter4 Starter2 Starter2 Starter14 Starter12 Starter7 Starter6 Starter6 Starter8 Starter5 Starter11 Starter7 Starter5 Starter8 Starter9 Starter6 Starter13 Starter11 Starter7 Starter8 Starter5 Starter13 Starter6 Starter4 Starter8 Starter5 Starter6 Starter8 Starter8 Starter3 Starter6 Starter6 Starter2 Starter2 Starter6 Starter6 Starter3 Starter8 Starter4 Starter7 Starter6 Starter6 Starter19 Starter6 Starter4 Starter9 Starter
1SouthGermanyKotte, MatthiasMTC Kulmbach158019878812001200120012001200218012001200
2SouthGermanyDrost, DietmarTeam MMR1560+20+2019561417951301200218021802180811521801200120051301200712071201200218012003161
3EastGermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf1541+19+391936991120012001200218031611200414512001200
4NorthGermanyPeters, JanFleesensee Racing Team1501+40+7918848812002180316112002180120012002180
5EastGermanyFrömel, JörgAnnaberg1486+15+9418658821804145120012001200120012003161
6MiddleGermanyBott, MichaelaMAC Hütschenhausen1482+4+9818541314621805130316141453161414512003161612521801200120012005130
7SouthGermanyDrost, PeterTeam MMR1480+2+10018521317941452180712012006125513061252180612521802180414512004145316121802180
8MiddleGermanyHummel, ElenaTeam "Ewich op Jöck1462+18+118183391021200218021802180316112007120120041453161
9EastGermanyFelke, ThomasMSC Herrenhaide1461+1+11918321111321802180513031611200414521802180120021804145
10WestGermanyZickler, JanRC Car Bergisch-Born 1446+15+13418147812001200120021806125316121801200
11SouthGermanyWohlhüter, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn1416+30+1641775891120051301200120012003161414521806125
12NorthGermanyHenkel, JensFleesensee Racing Team1403+13+1771751991218012003161218041453161218021803161
EastGermanyZierold, MichelWilkau-Haßlau1403+0+17717518821801200218021803161316131612180
14NorthGermanyArndt, SvenFleesensee Racing Team1349+54+2311691991316141452180316131612180414512003161
15MiddleGermanyHummel, AndreasTeam "Ewich op Jöck"1338+11+24216728831615130316112001200414521803161
16SouthGermanyWalter, RalfMCT Kulmbach1298+40+2821628821804145316131613161513021802180
17WestGermanyHerwig, MarcusTeam Lütgenau1251+47+32915619146612541459110513041457120513081154145414531611200218011100
18WestGermanyDykhuizen, JanTeam Lütgenau1243+8+3371782773161218031611200120031612180
19SouthGermanyMeier, ChristopherMCR Bad Gögging1235+8+34515435881151200712051301200414561251200
20WestGermanyJeske, MartinTeam Lütgenau1185+50+395148171025130712071205130612551302180414512004145
21WestGermanyBudde, Hans-DieterTeam Lütgenau1172+13+408147713541456125811541451010541454145811571204145316131617120
22SouthGermanyReile, SusanneTSV 1871 Augsburg1157+15+42314561469110218061257120111008115316181151110031614145513051306125
23SouthGermanyReber, RobertMCC Marktredwitz1147+10+43314315841455130129631612180911061251200
24SouthGermanyPhetchumsaeng, Harald1107+40+47313814861251200811571201392218051304145
25SouthGermanyGrimminger, RainerEMC Marktoberdorf1103+4+4771581773161414541455130316131611200
26EastGermanyZeus, MatthiasZwickau1102+1+478157773161513041452180414531612180
27EastGermanyGebert, RicardaRacing Team Weimar1086+16+49413651025130612541457120712031614145612561255130
28WestGermanyEhlich, Wilfried1065+21+51513321351010511100111001680218091106125612512966125811521801296
29SouthGermanyRduch, WolfgangTeam Harburgring1051+14+5291314916125712010105811551303161612541455130
30SouthGermanyCermak, BirgittORMC Königsbrunn1015+36+565127391111004145612513921010551301010561252180
31EastGermanyDietrich, JuliaMSC Höckendorf1005+10+575144472180612551306125218071204145
32SouthGermanyStegmeier, HerbertMCC Crailsheim996+9+58412558811510105513012965130414541455130
33WestGermanyBudde, RuthTeam Lütgenau975+21+60512231359110712012961010513925130612510105111005130612551301392
34WestGermanyKollmeyer, MarkusRC Car Bergisch-Born 955+20+6251191918115612551308115712071209110712010105
35SouthGermanyFrenzel, ChrisSpVgg Erlangen948+7+632135476125316112964145811531614145
36WestGermanyDykhuizen, HorstTeam Lütgenau905+43+675113191101058115101051110091109110811541451488
37WestGermanyZickler, FrankRC Car Bergisch-Born 896+9+68411289110612561251296101057120101059110
38EastGermanyMüller, MarioMSZ Zwönitz816+80+76413646414581157120513041453161
39WestGermanyWeinert, Georg776+40+80497812961488129681151488139261251776
40SouthGermanyLaminit, HansjörgRacing Team Mering766+10+814109171392911061251584911051308115
41SouthGermanyFalter, FlorianORMC Königsbrunn741+25+8391484541455130612531612180
42SouthGermanyDonath, ManfredGFC Donath736+5+84414713571201200316141459110
43MiddleGermanyBahrdt, RüdigerScuderia Malvasia675+61+9051692445130120012004145
44MiddleGermanyGersdorff, IvoModellfreunde-Rheinhessen667+8+9131671443161120041453161
45SouthGermanyJunker, ValentinJAR Racing666+1+914167442180316121804145
46SouthGermanySchmid, Armin639+27+94110761296811514881110071207120
47EastGermanyEckhardt, BerndMSZ Zwönitz635+4+9451273561257120513051305130
48EastGermanyBräuer, TorstenMSC Herrenhaide616+19+9641541341200316161255130
49WestGermanyBasdorf, Hans-PeterMC Megadrom Heinsberg612+4+968153443161414531614145
50NorthGermanyBunge, JensSundaydriver Ahlhorn600+12+980200333120012001200
51WestGermanyKalinowski, DennisMRC Racing Team580+20+1000145124120021801110011100
52SouthGermanyKlöpsch, StefanTeam MMR541+39+1039180133316121801200
53SouthGermanyKaufmann, FritzMCC Bad Berneck530+11+1050133248115414541456125
54MiddleGermanyFassbender, Bianca504+26+107610115111001392513018729110
55WestGermanyWolf, ThorstenModellfreunde-Rheinhessen486+18+109416233218041453161
56EastGermanyGlashagen, Jörgakkus united471+15+1109157123316191101200
57NorthGermanyHerntrich, MatthiasMSV Neubrandenburg452+19+112815133316131615130
58WestGermanyGutjahr, ThomasTeam Lütgenau451+1+1129113241296513041451680
59MiddleGermanyHahnel, ThomasRacing Club Waldorf416+35+116413923316161255130
60EastGermanyGebert, NicoleRacing Team Weimar380+36+120012713513061256125
61SouthGermanyBodendorfer, PatrickEMC Marktoberdorf360+20+12201203712081156125
MiddleGermanyHübner, HansMAC Hütschenhausen360+0+12201802221802180
63SouthGermanyFuchs, TobiasORMC Königsbrunn341+19+12391712221803161
64WestGermanyHipke, Andreas310+31+12701552251302180
65EastGermanyDietze, Gunnarakkus united290+20+12901452241454145
66EastGermanyGlashagen, Paulakkus united281+9+12991411271203161
67EastGermanyJanik, HolgerMSC Höckendorf275+6+13051382251304145
68MiddleGermanyHahnel, MarkusRacing Club Waldorf245+30+13351231251308115
WestGermanyLanghammer, NadineWestfalia-Racing-Team245+0+1335123261257120
70MiddleGermanySchott, JürgenModellfreunde-Rheinhessen240+5+1340120281156125
SouthGermanyJerichow, LeonhardSLR Ingolstadt240+0+1340120271207120
72WestGermanyBewermeier, HannesMC Dortmund235+5+1345118291106125
SouthGermanyLimmer, Sandra235+0+1345118261259110
74WestGermanyBewermeier, Christian184+51+1396922111001584
75EastGermanyLehmann, StanleyMSC Höckendorf180+4+1400180112180
NorthGermanyvon Wachtmeister, FrankHamburg180+0+1400180112180
MiddleGermanySchwarz, WernerTV St.Wendel 1861180+0+1400180112180
78EastGermanyPietsch, Marcel1. MCR Zwickau161+19+1419161113161
SouthGermanyHanke, SandraTeam MMR161+0+1419161113161
80EastGermanyGünther, PierreTSV Gelenau145+16+1435145114145
EastGermanyDietrich, NadineMSC Höckendorf145+0+1435145114145
EastGermanySmiatek, RomyMSC Höckendorf145+0+1435145114145
83SouthGermanyBauersachs, StefanTeam MMR130+15+1450130115130
MiddleGermanySchmittgen, HaraldDJK Andernach130+0+1450130115130
SouthGermanyStiegler, MichaelMAC Lauf130+0+1450130115130
86WestGermanyGutjahr, ClaudiaTeam Lütgenau125+5+145512516125
EastGermanyBellack, WolfgangMSC Höckendorf125+0+145512516125
88WestGermanyGüntner, RobinWestfalia-Racing-Team120+5+146012017120
EastGermanyBirkner, Normene-happy.de120+0+146012017120
MiddleGermanyKraft, Maximilian120+0+146012017120
91WestGermanyRiedelbauch, Horst115+5+146511518115
SouthGermanyKühbeck, Luca115+0+146511518115
WestGermanyLiesenhoff, Tim115+0+146511518115
94SouthGermanyGanzenmüller, HelmutORMC Königsbrunn105+10+1475105110105
95WestGermanyLiesenhoff, Thomas68+37+15126811968

contact