Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2012/13 Class M-Chassis Group South12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637
AugsburgAschaffen...PlauenLaufRohrbachGünzburgLeipzigBad BerneckZwickauAugsburgAschaffen...Marktredw...PlauenSt. WendelPleinfeldZwönitzLaufGünzburgBurgstädtMorschheimIngolstadtAmbergBurgstädtErlangenBad BerneckSt. WendelSonnebergMettenheimMarktober...Marktredw...ZwönitzPlauenHeuchelheimBad Göggi...St. WendelMarktober...Nördlingen
14.10.1228.10.1204.11.1204.11.1218.11.1202.12.1202.12.1209.12.1209.12.1206.01.1313.01.1320.01.1320.01.1303.02.1310.02.1310.02.1317.02.1303.03.1324.03.1306.04.1307.04.1314.04.1314.04.1328.04.1312.05.1318.05.1319.05.1326.05.1302.06.1309.06.1309.06.1316.06.1322.06.1330.06.1330.06.1307.07.1314.07.13
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts13 Starter8 Starter9 Starter2 Starter10 Starter7 Starter6 Starter8 Starter7 Starter16 Starter6 Starter4 Starter7 Starter2 Starter12 Starter7 Starter6 Starter8 Starter7 Starter8 Starter9 Starter13 Starter7 Starter8 Starter8 Starter5 Starter6 Starter8 Starter6 Starter2 Starter6 Starter3 Starter8 Starter6 Starter6 Starter6 Starter9 Starter
1GermanyKotte, MatthiasMTC Kulmbach158019878812001200120012001200218012001200
2GermanyDrost, DietmarTeam MMR1560+20+2019561417951301200218021802180811521801200120051301200712071201200218012003161
3GermanyDrost, PeterTeam MMR1480+80+10018521317941452180712012006125513061252180612521802180414512004145316121802180
4GermanyWohlhüter, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn1416+64+1641775891120051301200120012003161414521806125
5GermanyWalter, RalfMCT Kulmbach1298+118+2821628821804145316131613161513021802180
6GermanyMeier, ChristopherMCR Bad Gögging1235+63+34515435881151200712051301200414561251200
7GermanyReile, SusanneTSV 1871 Augsburg1157+78+42314561469110218061257120111008115316181151110031614145513051306125
8GermanyReber, RobertMCC Marktredwitz1147+10+43314315841455130129631612180911061251200
9GermanyPhetchumsaeng, Harald1107+40+47313814861251200811571201392218051304145
10GermanyGrimminger, RainerEMC Marktoberdorf1103+4+4771581773161414541455130316131611200
11GermanyRduch, WolfgangTeam Harburgring1051+52+5291314916125712010105811551303161612541455130
12GermanyCermak, BirgittORMC Königsbrunn1015+36+565127391111004145612513921010551301010561252180
13GermanyStegmeier, HerbertMCC Crailsheim996+19+58412558811510105513012965130414541455130
14GermanyFrenzel, ChrisSpVgg Erlangen948+48+632135476125316112964145811531614145
15GermanyLaminit, HansjörgRacing Team Mering766+182+814109171392911061251584911051308115
16GermanyFalter, FlorianORMC Königsbrunn741+25+8391484541455130612531612180
17GermanyDonath, ManfredGFC Donath736+5+84414713571201200316141459110
18GermanyJunker, ValentinJAR Racing666+70+914167442180316121804145
19GermanySchmid, Armin639+27+94110761296811514881110071207120
20GermanyKlöpsch, StefanTeam MMR541+98+1039180133316121801200
21GermanyKaufmann, FritzMCC Bad Berneck530+11+1050133248115414541456125
22GermanyBodendorfer, PatrickEMC Marktoberdorf360+170+12201203712081156125
23GermanyFuchs, TobiasORMC Königsbrunn341+19+12391712221803161
24GermanyJerichow, LeonhardSLR Ingolstadt240+101+1340120271207120
25GermanyLimmer, Sandra235+5+1345118261259110
26GermanyHanke, SandraTeam MMR161+74+1419161113161
27GermanyBauersachs, StefanTeam MMR130+31+1450130115130
GermanyStiegler, MichaelMAC Lauf130+0+1450130115130
29GermanyKühbeck, Luca115+15+146511518115
30GermanyGanzenmüller, HelmutORMC Königsbrunn105+10+1475105110105

contact