Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2012/13 Class Top Stock Group East123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
HöckendorfZwickauDahlewitzBurgstädtPlauenKolkwitzRohrbachLeipzigZwickauBad BerneckHöckendorfKolkwitzPlauenMarktredw...ZwönitzMagdeburgBurgstädtDahlewitzKolkwitzBurgstädtAmbergHöckendorfZwickauSonnebergZwönitzMarktredw...PlauenZwickauHöckendorfDahlewitz
02.09.1214.10.1214.10.1221.10.1204.11.1218.11.1218.11.1202.12.1209.12.1209.12.1206.01.1306.01.1320.01.1320.01.1310.02.1303.03.1324.03.1324.03.1307.04.1314.04.1314.04.1328.04.1305.05.1319.05.1309.06.1309.06.1316.06.1323.06.1330.06.1307.07.13
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts15 Starter4 Starter3 Starter10 Starter11 Starter5 Starter16 Starter9 Starter6 Starter7 Starter19 Starter3 Starter10 Starter8 Starter10 Starter3 Starter10 Starter3 Starter5 Starter8 Starter12 Starter11 Starter7 Starter11 Starter5 Starter6 Starter4 Starter11 Starter12 Starter5 Starter
1GermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf156019568812001200120021802180120012001200
2GermanyWieland, SebastianAMC Burgstädt1520+40+401904101021200218021803161120012005130218021801200
3GermanyFuchs, Lucas1. VMSC Plauen1403+117+157175112124316141453161513021801200414531612180316121802180
4GermanyHansel, BastianIG-Modellsport Aue1380+23+180173391022180513071204145513041451200120012002180
5GermanyMaaß, OliverRacing Team Zwönitz1282+98+2781833772180316112001200120021803161
6GermanyDietrich, JuliaMSC Höckendorf1171+111+3891461610210105513031618115911012002180513012964145
7GermanyJansig, Alexander TomRacing Team Weimar1101+70+459138491811531618115218071204145712081154145
8GermanyPoppe, MaxRacing Team Erzgebirge1095+6+4651376124414571207120911041451584811581154145414541455130
9GermanyGebhart, MaxRacing Team Erzgebirge1072+23+488134491612561255130712071205130316131617120
10GermanyWernicke, TobiasLeipzig1051+21+509175266513012002180120021803161
11GermanyEnge, AndréMSC Herrenhaide996+55+564125110291108115612510105911061258115612531617120
12GermanyBoden, MarcoRCC Dresden992+4+568165166218031614145120031614145
13GermanyGrusa, Wiebkeakkus united945+47+6151351471200218016808115513091105130
14GermanyKroh, OliverRCC Dresden938+7+62215666316151303161316141452180
15GermanyDietrich, NadineMSC Höckendorf682+256+87811416148871201488316191108115
16GermanyKirchner, BrianMSC Höckendorf650+32+9101302561256125612541455130
17GermanyDürrschmidt, Basti581+69+97911625101051296513051307120
18GermanyGlashagen, Paulakkus united551+30+10091382431612180911011100
19GermanyJansig, MaximilianRC-Team Weimar526+25+10341323451303161101055130
20GermanyBienek, FelixMSC Höckendorf417+109+11431044111001392612511100
21GermanyBeil, Noel1. MCR Zwickau345+72+121511536125712011100
22GermanyVogel, SvenRacing Team Zwönitz340+5+12201131310105101055130
23GermanyReichel, FlorianMSC Höckendorf316+24+124410531296111007120
24GermanyBerthold, ChristianMSC Höckendorf285+31+12759531584129610105
25GermanyEißner, Patrick275+10+12851382241455130
26GermanyHannemann, MarkusMSC Höckendorf269+6+12919031392101051872
27GermanyLippmann, TomMSC Höckendorf230+39+13301152101056125
28GermanyWohlfarth, Daniel1. VMSC Plauen145+85+1415145114145
GermanySchwenke, JeromeMSC Höckendorf145+0+1415145114145
30GermanySchmidt, Axel130+15+1430130115130
31GermanyUlrich, Markus1. MCR Zwickau125+5+143512516125
GermanyEißner, Paul125+0+143512516125
GermanyHoppe, Heiko1. MCR Zwickau125+0+143512516125
34GermanyKroh, BettinaMSC Höckendorf120+5+144012017120
35GermanyKroh, PeterMSC Höckendorf115+5+144511518115
GermanyHaß, Roberto1. MCR Zwickau115+0+144511518115
37GermanyFleischer, Sandroakkus united110+5+145011019110
GermanyKirsten, SylvioMSC Höckendorf110+0+145011019110
GermanyRuhnow, Rene1. MCR Zwickau110+0+145011019110
40GermanyBeil, Lea1. MCR Zwickau105+5+1455105110105
41GermanyFeder, AndréMSC Höckendorf76+29+14847611776
42GermanyNicke, ArnoldMSC Höckendorf68+8+14926811968

contact