Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2012/13 Class Top Stock Group South123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233
AugsburgAschaffen...LaufPlauenRohrbachSt. WendelGünzburgMorschheimBad BerneckAugsburgAschaffen...Marktredw...St. WendelPleinfeldLaufGünzburgMorschheimIngolstadtAmbergGeilenkir...ErlangenBad BerneckSt. WendelSonnebergMettenheimMarktober...Marktredw...DahlewitzHeuchelheimBad Göggi...St. WendelMarktober...Nördlingen
14.10.1228.10.1204.11.1204.11.1218.11.1225.11.1202.12.1208.12.1209.12.1206.01.1313.01.1320.01.1303.02.1310.02.1317.02.1303.03.1306.04.1307.04.1314.04.1314.04.1328.04.1312.05.1318.05.1319.05.1326.05.1302.06.1309.06.1309.06.1322.06.1330.06.1330.06.1307.07.1314.07.13
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts21 Starter3 Starter8 Starter11 Starter16 Starter2 Starter16 Starter1 Starter7 Starter25 Starter7 Starter8 Starter6 Starter14 Starter9 Starter17 Starter4 Starter17 Starter12 Starter5 Starter4 Starter6 Starter2 Starter11 Starter9 Starter8 Starter6 Starter8 Starter4 Starter13 Starter1 Starter12 Starter20 Starter
1GermanyPhetchumsaeng, Jens1560195611124612512001200120012003161218012005130218021801200
2GermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg1505+55+5518867812001200120012001200218012006125
3GermanyKühn, NicoMRSC Amberg1446+59+1141813991120012002180218031611200218041455130
4GermanyMielke, RomanaMCR Bad Gögging1407+39+153176210124911031612180513021807120513021803161120012004145
5GermanyColditz, TimRacing Team Mering1387+20+1731731991316141452180218031611200218041452180
6GermanyWarisch, TimORMC Königsbrunn1345+42+215168101024145218031613161316131614145218031612180
7GermanyLauter, SimonRacing Team Mering1180+165+380197566218012001200120012001200
8GermanyReile, PascalORMC Königsbrunn1161+19+399145712471206125101056125513041454145101054145218051303161
9GermanyWerneth, JennyMAC Mettenheim1158+3+402145591612551301872811521806125316131613161
10GermanyFriedl, Lea Maria1133+25+427142581110011100218031613161316161254145
11GermanyMaraj, JulianMSG Günzburg1096+37+46413751021296513051308115612551303161712021807120
12GermanySattler, Manuel991+105+56912429110105414591109110612531611010571208115
13GermanyLaminit, SandroRacing Team Mering936+55+62411718111008115911012966125612541457120
14GermanyKronthaler, TimORMC Königsbrunn930+6+630116285130911011100612571201110051308115
15GermanyGruber, RebeccaGFC Donath915+15+645114181392712010105111007120316161251392
16GermanyObermeier, MichelleTeam Harburgring832+83+728104191177613921110061251488101051392513011100
17GermanyWarnken, DeniseORMC Königsbrunn827+5+733103102158415842064101051110081158115911091101488
18GermanyKronthaler, DanielORMC Königsbrunn724+103+836918168022571392911017761584712010105
19GermanyMielke, MarcelMCR Bad Gögging720+4+840103714887120158471201488101058115
20GermanyKölbel, Andreas715+5+845119169110911061251010541457120
21GermanyKeitel, MaximilianEMC Marktoberdorf706+9+8548818216016802548168041456125111001968
22GermanyFritz, LeonKinderland Racing Team645+61+915818206416802451168011100911012962064
23GermanyAnderson, Daniel622+23+9381242517768115414561253161
24GermanySchreiber, StefanMP Race Team577+45+9831151561258115513081151392
25GermanyAschenbrenner, Moritz508+69+10528561872148816801296111001872
26GermanySchmid, Kevin464+44+1096776196815842160148814881776
27GermanySigl, MarvinMCC Marktredwitz390+74+117013023414581155130
28GermanyRill, Markus380+10+11809541488129671201776
29GermanyFuchs, SelinaORMC Königsbrunn370+10+1190123131010541457120
30GermanyBorst, JonathanMSG Günzburg352+18+12088841392196812961296
31GermanyKölbl, Andreas341+11+12191712231612180
32GermanyAbele, SteffenJAR Racing330+11+123016512212005130
33GermanySchmid, DominikTSV 1871 Augsburg316+14+124410531296811510105
34GermanyFörnbacher, LukasModellbaufreunde Cleebronn310+6+12501552251302180
35GermanyWarnken, FabioORMC Königsbrunn250+60+1310125261256125
36GermanySeßner, Christian230+20+1330115281158115
37GermanyLitz, Daniel214+16+13461071251301584
38GermanyGebauer, LotharMCC Hof180+34+1380180112180
39GermanyGoth, Martin145+35+1415145114145
GermanyHuber, Sandra145+0+1415145114145
41GermanyErnst, ThomasMCC Marktredwitz125+20+143512516125
42GermanyKlöpsch, LukasTeam MMR120+5+144012017120
GermanyKellermann, BerndMSG Günzburg120+0+144012017120
44GermanyGaspers, DavidPDG-Racing115+5+144511518115
45GermanyBauersachs, LukasTeam MMR110+5+145011019110
GermanySchmidt, Bastian110+0+145011019110
GermanyGörner, Stefanie110+0+145011019110
48GermanyBauersachs, JessicaTeam MMR100+10+1460100111100
49GermanyBenavides, Leonardo96+4+14649611296
50GermanyWagner, Christian92+4+14689211392
GermanyRuth, PatrickMSG Günzburg92+0+14689211392
52GermanySchulze, MaximilianMSG Günzburg84+8+14768411584
53GermanyRothdauscher, MichaelMCR Bad Gögging80+4+14808011680
54GermanyGruber, TabeaGFC Donath54+26+15065412354

contact