Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2013/14 Class F1041234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041424344454647484950515253545556575859606162636465666768697071727374
HöckendorfNördlingenDahlewitzGeilenkir...MorschheimAugsburgZwickauNeu Wulms...LaufBurgstädtPlauenRostockAschaffen...RohrbachRemscheidAndernachGünzburgLeipzigBad BerneckHennefZwickauSt.WendelMorschheimAugsburgHöckendorfBraunschw...PlauenGeilenkir...Aschaffen...WeißenburgSt. WendelHerrenhaideGünzburgMündenHennefLaufZwönitzAschaffen...DortmundNeubrande...AndernachMarktredw...DahlewitzHerrenhaideBurgstädtEssenNeubrande...AmbergHann. Mün...BurgstädtErlangenHöckendorfGeilenkir...HeuchelheimDahlewitzMettenheimMeckenheimBerlinBad BerneckAndernachBad Göggi...SonnebergLüdensche...AugsburgSt. WendelZwönitzHöckendorfMarktredw...Bergisch ...Wächtersb...Marktober...DahlewitzOberhausenSt. Wendel
01.09.1322.09.1306.10.1306.10.1312.10.1313.10.1313.10.1320.10.1327.10.1327.10.1303.11.1303.11.1303.11.1310.11.1310.11.1316.11.1324.11.1301.12.1308.12.1308.12.1315.12.1315.12.1328.12.1305.01.1405.01.1405.01.1412.01.1412.01.1412.01.1426.01.1401.02.1402.02.1409.02.1416.02.1416.02.1423.02.1423.02.1423.02.1409.03.1409.03.1422.03.1423.03.1423.03.1423.03.1430.03.1406.04.1406.04.1413.04.1413.04.1414.04.1427.04.1427.04.1427.04.1403.05.1404.05.1418.05.1418.05.1418.05.1425.05.1431.05.1401.06.1408.06.1408.06.1415.06.1415.06.1415.06.1429.06.1429.06.1429.06.1429.06.1406.07.1406.07.1413.07.1413.07.14
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts4 Starter8 Starter4 Starter4 Starter2 Starter7 Starter4 Starter1 Starter4 Starter2 Starter6 Starter5 Starter2 Starter7 Starter5 Starter3 Starter7 Starter8 Starter8 Starter3 Starter4 Starter1 Starter5 Starter10 Starter7 Starter3 Starter4 Starter3 Starter1 Starter4 Starter3 Starter8 Starter7 Starter3 Starter3 Starter5 Starter4 Starter2 Starter3 Starter1 Starter2 Starter8 Starter5 Starter5 Starter3 Starter5 Starter1 Starter11 Starter2 Starter2 Starter6 Starter5 Starter3 Starter4 Starter2 Starter7 Starter4 Starter1 Starter5 Starter1 Starter4 Starter8 Starter3 Starter7 Starter3 Starter2 Starter8 Starter4 Starter3 Starter1 Starter5 Starter3 Starter3 Starter2 Starter
1MiddleGermanyOlah, AlexanderMCRT Aschaffenburg96812188811211121112111211121112111211121
WestGermanyBrandl, Marcus968+01211112124112121191121112111211121112111211121112111211121
3EastGermanyBräuer, TorstenMSC Herrenhaide966+2+212171111311212119112111211121112141172119112141171121
SouthGermanyReeb, DanielJAR Racing966+0+21217101021121112121191121112121193118112111211121
5NorthGermanyLüdicke, FabianBerlin963+3+51206891211931181121112111211121811311211121
6EastGermanyKroh, PeterMSC Höckendorf954+9+141193991311831183118311811211121411711212119
SouthGermanyRothdauscher, FlorianMCR Bad Gögging954+0+1411928821192119211911212119411711212119
8EastGermanyFelke, ThomasMSC Herrenhaide953+1+15119191022119112121192119211921195116311821196115
9WestGermanyKollmeyer, MarkusRC Car Bergisch-Born 952+1+16119131352119411721192119211931182119211921193118211921192119
10EastGermanySchrader, Jonas-MarvinAMC Magdeburg950+2+181192911311214117511621191121511621197114211971143118
11MiddleGermanyDörr, MarkusMAC Hütschenhausen949+1+1911918821192119311831184117112131182119
12SouthGermanyRduch, WolfgangTeam Harburgring948+1+2011937831184117112131187114311811211121
13WestGermanyWortberg, Benedikt946+2+22118991311831183118211931183118311821193118
EastGermanyDietrich, UweMSC Höckendorf946+0+22118181024117112141173118611561154117211921193118
15SouthGermanyGruber, ThomasGFC Donath941+5+2711881023118311871143118311861154117211941175116
16SouthGermanyWagenpfeil, DonaldTeam Sidewinder940+1+2811891024117511661153118411741174117211931184117
17SouthGermanyReile, SusanneTSV 1871 Augsburg939+1+29117711331185116611591122119211991123118311861155116
18SouthGermanyWarnken, FabioORMC Königsbrunn937+2+311177851164117211961152119511641173118
19SouthGermanyWarnken, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn934+3+3411715871143118411781133118112171142119
20SouthGermanyLehnerer, Dieter927+7+41116691411781134117511671148113511641174117
21SouthGermanyWerneth, StefanMAC Mettenheim821+106+1471171575116112151166115611521192119
22NorthGermanyWöltche, Erik819+2+149117674117511671143118211951162119
23SouthGermanyWarnken, DeniseORMC Königsbrunn806+13+162115381711461157114101117114411751165116
24MiddleGermanyWeber, BerndVfR Rüsselsheim709+97+259118166311811215116311821194117
25EastGermanyBienek, FelixMSC Höckendorf695+14+27311636311821198113711471144117
26NorthGermanyHoche, RenéHRC-Team Berlin595+100+37311915531182119311821191121
27EastGermanySchwerdt, SteffenMeerane587+8+38111714581134117411711212119
28WestGermanyWeinert, Georg470+117+498118444117311841173118
29SouthGermanyWaller, MichaelMCC Marktredwitz466+4+502117445116511631185116
30EastGermanyAris, MichaelLeipzig464+2+504116246115511631186115
SouthGermanySchramm, HaraldMCC Marktredwitz464+0+504116345116411781133118
32SouthGermanyReber, MathiasMCC Marktredwitz363+101+605121333112111211121
NorthGermanyPannwitz, ThomasPamodi-Racing363+0+605121333112111211121
34SouthGermanyWagenpfeil, RolandTeam Sidewinder361+2+607120233211911211121
NorthGermanyFröhlich, DieterORC-Bremse Göttingen361+0+607120233112121191121
36EastGermanyJanik, SvenMSC Höckendorf354+7+61411833311821194117
37EastGermanyBräuer, DirkTSV Gelenau242+112+72612122211211121
38SouthGermanyLinder, LarsMSC Eppelheim240+2+72812012211212119
MiddleGermanyKöhler, AndreasMAC Hütschenhausen240+0+72812012221191121
40SouthGermanyWalter, RalfMCT Kulmbach237+3+7311192221193118
MiddleGermanySchott, JürgenModellfreunde-Rheinhessen237+0+7311192221193118
42SouthGermanyAckermann, JensMCC Bad Berneck236+1+7321182241172119
SouthGermanyReber, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz236+0+7321182231183118
44EastGermanyBeil, Jörg1. MCR Zwickau234+2+7341172241174117
45EastGermanyDrogan, EnricoAMC Senftenberg229+5+7391151251168113
46MiddleGermanyTobiasch, Achim121+108+8471211111121
MiddleGermanyStenger, ThomasMAC Hütschenhausen121+0+8471211111121
WestGermanyHoormann, Jörn121+0+8471211111121
49MiddleGermanyHederich, WolfgangMSC Kirchhain119+2+849119112119
SouthGermanyScheufele, Daniel119+0+849119112119
EastGermanyGläser, KaiAMC Burgstädt119+0+849119112119
SouthGermanyJacoby, DirkSpVgg Erlangen119+0+849119112119
53WestGermanyMatijevic, Marco118+1+850118113118
EastGermanySchulz, Sven118+0+850118113118
NorthGermanySchmerer, MatthiasRCCT Münden118+0+850118113118
56MiddleGermanyBraun, Hans WilliModellfreunde-Rheinhessen117+1+851117114117
SouthGermanyLenort, ThomasMCC Marktredwitz117+0+851117114117
SouthGermanyBareuther, RolandMCC Marktredwitz117+0+851117114117
59EastGermanyHerschel, AxelMSC Höckendorf116+1+852116115116
SouthGermanyBecker, DanielMP Race Team116+0+852116115116
WestGermanyHäger, Jörg116+0+852116115116
WestGermanyFaulstich, Janko116+0+852116115116
63SouthGermanyHermann, ThomasMP Race Team115+1+85311516115
SouthGermanyBorst, MatthiasMSG Günzburg115+0+85311516115
SouthGermanyKotte, MatthiasMTC Kulmbach115+0+85311516115
SouthGermanyKronthaler, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn115+0+85311516115
SouthGermanyReile, DominikORMC Königsbrunn115+0+85311516115
68SouthGermanyBartel, MichaelTeam Sidewinder114+1+85411417114
SouthGermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg114+0+85411417114
SouthGermanyWerneth, JennyMAC Mettenheim114+0+85411417114
71SouthGermanyKrieg, CharlyHarburg113+1+85511318113
72SouthGermanyAnderson, Daniel111+2+857111110111
73SouthGermanySchmidt, Vera110+1+858110111110

contact