Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2013/14 Class Euro TW123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142434445464748495051525354555657585960616263646566676869707172
HöckendorfNördlingenGeilenkir...DahlewitzMorschheimAugsburgZwickauNeu Wulms...LaufBurgstädtPlauenAschaffen...RostockRohrbachRemscheidAndernachGünzburgLeipzigBad BerneckHennefZwickauSt.WendelMorschheimAugsburgHöckendorfBraunschw...PlauenGeilenkir...Aschaffen...WeißenburgSt. WendelHerrenhaideGünzburgMündenLaufZwönitzAschaffen...Neubrande...DortmundAndernachHerrenhaideDahlewitzMarktredw...BurgstädtAmbergHann. Mün...BurgstädtErlangenGeilenkir...HöckendorfHeuchelheimDahlewitzZwickauMettenheimBerlinMeckenheimBad BerneckBraunschw...AndernachBad Göggi...SonnebergLüdensche...AugsburgZwönitzHöckendorfBergisch ...Marktredw...Wächtersb...Marktober...DahlewitzNördlingenOberhausen
01.09.1322.09.1306.10.1306.10.1312.10.1313.10.1313.10.1320.10.1327.10.1327.10.1303.11.1303.11.1303.11.1310.11.1310.11.1316.11.1324.11.1301.12.1308.12.1308.12.1315.12.1315.12.1328.12.1305.01.1405.01.1405.01.1412.01.1412.01.1412.01.1426.01.1401.02.1402.02.1409.02.1416.02.1423.02.1423.02.1423.02.1409.03.1409.03.1422.03.1423.03.1423.03.1423.03.1430.03.1413.04.1413.04.1414.04.1427.04.1427.04.1427.04.1403.05.1404.05.1411.05.1418.05.1418.05.1418.05.1425.05.1425.05.1431.05.1401.06.1408.06.1408.06.1415.06.1415.06.1429.06.1429.06.1429.06.1429.06.1406.07.1406.07.1413.07.1413.07.14
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts2 Starter16 Starter5 Starter3 Starter2 Starter14 Starter6 Starter3 Starter7 Starter7 Starter6 Starter4 Starter3 Starter14 Starter1 Starter6 Starter10 Starter6 Starter11 Starter1 Starter6 Starter2 Starter6 Starter20 Starter7 Starter5 Starter5 Starter4 Starter3 Starter10 Starter1 Starter6 Starter12 Starter2 Starter12 Starter8 Starter2 Starter2 Starter2 Starter7 Starter7 Starter6 Starter6 Starter6 Starter13 Starter1 Starter7 Starter12 Starter4 Starter4 Starter4 Starter4 Starter5 Starter6 Starter3 Starter2 Starter9 Starter1 Starter3 Starter9 Starter18 Starter4 Starter11 Starter7 Starter8 Starter4 Starter3 Starter2 Starter9 Starter2 Starter11 Starter3 Starter
1EastGermanyFuchs, Lucas1. VMSC Plauen964121612124211911211121112111211121411721191121311841172119
2SouthGermanyMühl, LucasMCR Bad Gögging962+2+212068841171121211911211121112111211121
EastGermanyMaaß, OliverRacing Team Zwönitz962+0+21205121351121311831182119112121191121311811211121211971144117
4SouthGermanyWagenpfeil, RolandTeam Sidewinder956+6+81203991112141172119112121192119411711212119
5SouthGermanyFritz, MarkusKinderland Racing Team952+4+121192101022119511641172119112141171121311821193118
6NorthGermanyFalk, NicoBurning Wheels951+1+1311927821191121211921193118211961151121
7EastGermanyPietsch, Marcel1. MCR Zwickau950+1+1411918831182119311841172119211921191121
8EastGermanyBeckert, SteffenLeipzig948+2+161191101024117411731185116311821192119511611212119
EastGermanySchrader, JürgenAMC Magdeburg948+0+1611927113311821196115211911216115112114107511681132119
SouthGermanyJunker, ValentinJAR Racing948+0+16119281028113411741175116211931181121911221191121
11NorthGermanyWoidasky, JanMühlenbeck947+1+17118378112111214117211931182119112110111
12MiddleGermanyOlah, AlexanderMCRT Aschaffenburg946+1+181188821192119311831182119211951163118
13SouthGermanyReile, DominikORMC Königsbrunn945+1+1911818831184117211931183118511631181121
14MiddleGermanySchmittgen, HaraldDJK Andernach944+1+2011818851162119411731181121411721194117
15SouthGermanySandner, ChristianTeam rc-cars-pics.de942+2+22118181241111021197114311841175116611511212119511661155116
16SouthGermanyDrost, PeterTeam MMR940+2+24118171359112141071210931185116101116115511631188113211911214117
17SouthGermanyLauter, SimonRacing Team Mering939+1+25117791611521195116511621196115311821194117
18SouthGermanyMeier, ChristopherMCR Bad Gögging938+1+261171691711461151121311871144117311851162119
19EastGermanyWernicke, TobiasLeipzig936+2+28117991211951165116511651164117311831185116
20EastGermanyHansel, BastianIG-Modellsport Aue932+4+321176124411751166115611541176115611561154117411781133118
21SouthGermanyRothdauscher, FlorianMCR Bad Gögging924+8+401161481011161151310831187114112121193118
EastGermanyPolster, DietmarAMC Burgstädt924+0+40116311351166115711451168113711461156115411761156115
23SouthGermanyHohmann, RicardoTeam MMR922+2+421153917114411791125116311861156115611513108
24SouthGermanyKühn, NicoMRSC Amberg916+6+48115391101116115711471145116101111011141173118
25SouthGermanyAbele, SteffenJAR Racing914+2+5011428711481131210961159112411721196115
26SouthGermanyBartel, DetlefTeam Sidewinder913+1+51114139114107141077114411751167114911211219112
27SouthGermanyPaul, MichaelORMC Königsbrunn912+1+52114113512109101119112611514107811371148113111105116611581138113
28SouthGermanyObermeier, MichelleTeam Harburgring893+19+7111211021610511110911211110181031011191121111051169112
29SouthGermanyKeitel, MichaelEMC Marktoberdorf887+6+7711181011120101111106115611510111711411110
30MiddleGermanyBenthin, Stephan847+40+1171217771121112111211121112111211121
31WestGermanyKalinowski, Heinz-JürgenMegadrom Geilenkirchen843+4+1211205772119112111211121211911211121
32WestGermanyEhlich, Jan839+4+1251203771121211921191121112121192119
33EastGermanyJansig, Alexander TomRacing Team Weimar805+34+159115376115711451165116511671147114
34SouthGermanyMischke, MatthiasTeam MMR801+4+1631142731187114911231181111071146115
35SouthGermanySchmid, DominikTSV 1871 Augsburg778+23+1861112713108121091310817104411731187114
36NorthGermanyPannwitz, ThomasPamodi-Racing726+52+238121666112111211121112111211121
37SouthGermanyBauersachs, LukasTeam MMR666+60+2981116611510111101119112711418103
38SouthGermanyFriedl, Ramona659+7+30511061210913108811391121510610111
39NorthGermanyHüsing, Christian593+66+3711195521193118311821192119
40MiddleGermanySperr, Stefan480+113+4841202441121112121192119
41MiddleGermanyMaurer, UweMZ Modellbau471+9+4931181343118411711216115
42NorthGermanyLorenz, RomanMSV 06 Berlin470+1+494118443118411741173118
43EastGermanyBode, RalfMSC Höckendorf361+109+603120233112111212119
44NorthGermanyFelsch, SaschaMTB Berlin356+5+608119133112131184117
45EastGermanySchwenke, JeromeMSC Höckendorf355+1+60911833211931183118
46EastGermanyJanik, SvenMSC Höckendorf352+3+61211733411731184117
47SouthGermanyGmeinwieser, MatthiasKinderland Racing Team351+1+61311733511641173118
48MiddleGermanyBartloff, Oliver350+1+61411723611531184117
49SouthGermanyGrimminger, RainerEMC Marktoberdorf340+10+624113131111081134117
50SouthGermanyHermann, ThomasMP Race Team338+2+626113135116111109112
51SouthGermanyBauersachs, StefanTeam MMR327+11+637109311110911216105
52SouthGermanyDonath, ManfredGFC Donath326+1+6381093151061011112109
53SouthGermanyDonath, ChristianGFC Donath242+84+72212122211211121
54MiddleGermanyWandernoth, Nick237+5+7271192231182119
55WestGermanyHoven, Gerd236+1+7281182221194117
WestGermanySchmitz, ThomasRC Car Bergisch-Born 236+0+7281182221194117
WestGermanyPaul, DomenicRC Car Bergisch-Born 236+0+7281182231183118
58WestGermanyHoven, Peter235+1+7291182241173118
59MiddleGermanySchneider, NiklasDJK Andernach234+1+7301171221196115
60SouthGermanyWarisch, GerdORMC Königsbrunn231+3+7331161231188113
SouthGermanyVaccina, MaurizioSpVgg Erlangen231+0+7331161231188113
62SouthGermanyKühn, DominicMRSC Amberg230+1+7341151281134117
SouthGermanyStiegler, MichaelMAC Lauf230+0+7341151251167114
64SouthGermanyFalter, FlorianORMC Königsbrunn224+6+740112291129112
65SouthGermanyFrenzel, ChrisSpVgg Erlangen223+1+7411122711412109
66SouthGermanyWarisch, TimORMC Königsbrunn219+4+7451102711416105
67SouthGermanySattler, Manuel215+4+7491082811319102
68SouthGermanyWagenpfeil, DonaldTeam Sidewinder214+1+75010721510613108
69SouthGermanyReber, MathiasMCC Marktredwitz121+93+8431211111121
SouthGermanyGradl, MichaelMRSC Amberg121+0+8431211111121
WestGermanyDreiszus, ThorstenMC Megadrom Heinsberg121+0+8431211111121
72SouthGermanyBauernsachs, Lukas119+2+845119112119
73WestGermanyAkyol, Cihan118+1+846118113118
WestGermanyProhl, Andreas118+0+846118113118
75WestGermanyBauer, Marcel117+1+847117114117
SouthGermanyScheufele, Daniel117+0+847117114117
NorthGermanySpiewok, FlorianMSC Polizei Braunschweig117+0+847117114117
78WestGermanyAkyol, Sureyya116+1+848116115116
SouthGermanyWicklein, JensSpVgg Erlangen116+0+848116115116
NorthGermanyFuchs, NicoBurning Wheels116+0+848116115116
NorthGermanyNaber, ReinhardMSC Polizei Braunschweig116+0+848116115116
EastGermanySpier, RickyRacing Team Erzgebirge116+0+848116115116
SouthGermanyReeb, DanielJAR Racing116+0+848116115116
84EastGermanyJanik, TomMSC Höckendorf115+1+84911516115
85EastGermanyEnge, AndréMSC Herrenhaide114+1+85011417114
86SouthGermanyEmich, ManuelMP Race Team113+1+85111318113
SouthGermanyKühbeck, NicoSpVgg Erlangen113+0+85111318113
SouthGermanyGörner, Maik113+0+85111318113
89SouthGermanyMattern, Stephan110+3+854110111110
90EastGermanyPanzer, Fabian109+1+855109112109
SouthGermanyEmich, WolfgangMP Race Team109+0+855109112109
92EastGermanySchulte, Peter1. VMSC Plauen104+5+860104117104

contact