Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2013/14 Class Euro Fighter12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546474849505152535455565758596061626364656667686970717273
HöckendorfNördlingenDahlewitzGeilenkir...MorschheimAugsburgZwickauNeu Wulms...BurgstädtLaufAschaffen...RostockPlauenRohrbachRemscheidAndernachGünzburgLeipzigHennefBad BerneckSt.WendelMorschheimAugsburgHöckendorfBraunschw...Aschaffen...PlauenGeilenkir...WeißenburgSt. WendelHerrenhaideGünzburgMündenHennefLaufAschaffen...ZwönitzDortmundAndernachDahlewitzHerrenhaideMarktredw...BurgstädtEssenNeubrande...AmbergHann. Mün...BurgstädtErlangenHöckendorfHeuchelheimDahlewitzZwickauMettenheimBerlinMeckenheimBad BerneckAndernachBad Göggi...SonnebergLüdensche...AugsburgSt. WendelZwönitzHöckendorfWächtersb...Bergisch ...Marktredw...DahlewitzMarktober...NördlingenOberhausenSt. Wendel
01.09.1322.09.1306.10.1306.10.1312.10.1313.10.1313.10.1320.10.1327.10.1327.10.1303.11.1303.11.1303.11.1310.11.1310.11.1316.11.1324.11.1301.12.1308.12.1308.12.1315.12.1328.12.1305.01.1405.01.1405.01.1412.01.1412.01.1412.01.1426.01.1401.02.1402.02.1409.02.1416.02.1416.02.1423.02.1423.02.1423.02.1409.03.1422.03.1423.03.1423.03.1423.03.1430.03.1406.04.1406.04.1413.04.1413.04.1414.04.1427.04.1427.04.1403.05.1404.05.1411.05.1418.05.1418.05.1418.05.1425.05.1431.05.1401.06.1408.06.1408.06.1415.06.1415.06.1415.06.1429.06.1429.06.1429.06.1429.06.1406.07.1406.07.1413.07.1413.07.1413.07.14
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts6 Starter10 Starter5 Starter2 Starter12 Starter8 Starter2 Starter3 Starter3 Starter1 Starter5 Starter2 Starter2 Starter8 Starter2 Starter8 Starter13 Starter5 Starter6 Starter2 Starter5 Starter7 Starter12 Starter6 Starter3 Starter6 Starter1 Starter1 Starter8 Starter3 Starter5 Starter6 Starter4 Starter2 Starter7 Starter5 Starter4 Starter2 Starter4 Starter4 Starter4 Starter2 Starter1 Starter2 Starter1 Starter5 Starter1 Starter2 Starter7 Starter7 Starter3 Starter3 Starter1 Starter7 Starter1 Starter1 Starter1 Starter2 Starter7 Starter9 Starter2 Starter5 Starter3 Starter1 Starter7 Starter3 Starter2 Starter1 Starter5 Starter5 Starter14 Starter2 Starter1 Starter
1WestGermanyEhlich, Jan9681219131351121112111215116112121194117411711211121112111211121
SouthGermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg968+012188811211121112111211121112111211121
3SouthGermanyHenning, AndreasMCC Crailsheim965+3+312178811211121112131181121112111211121
4EastGermanySchrader, Jonas-MarvinAMC Magdeburg964+1+412161111331181121112111211121311811213118112121192119
5SouthGermanyMielke, RomanaMCR Bad Gögging962+2+612058821191121211921191121112111211121
6WestGermanyKröger, DavidMRT Unna960+2+81204121352119211961153118112121192119211911212119211911211121
7EastGermanyKirchner, BrianMSC Höckendorf959+1+912058811214117112111213118112111212119
8NorthGermanyZander, Patrick957+2+111203991311821192119211911211121112121194117
9EastGermanyEnge, AndréMSC Herrenhaide954+3+1411948841172119112111214117112111214117
10EastGermanyGrusa, Tilmannakkus united950+4+1811937831181121211921191121711441171121
SouthGermanyWeller, NicoleMCC Crailsheim950+0+181191891611541172119211921192119112121194117
12SouthGermanyLaminit, SandroRacing Team Mering949+1+1911918821193118411721193118211911213118
13SouthGermanyStegmeier, SimonMCC Crailsheim947+2+2111827831181121311831182119112121198113
14SouthGermanyPhetchumsaeng, Jens944+3+2411818851164117311811213118211941173118
MiddleGermanyWeidt, Ann Carolin944+0+2411817821192119112161155116311831183118
16SouthGermanyRöhrer, Andreas934+10+341171691611551169112811351163118211911215116
SouthGermanyTreffert, ReneMCC Crailsheim934+0+34117168101114117711431185116311811212119
18SouthGermanyRöhrer, Alexander930+4+381165913118711410111711441174117311831187114
19SouthGermanyRothdauscher, MichaelMCR Bad Gögging928+2+401164918113311810111611531187114511621196115
20SouthGermanyObermeier, Isabelle919+9+4911549141178113811321191111071145116411711110
21SouthGermanyAschenbrenner, Moritz909+10+59114287114611512109511641176115611513108
22SouthGermanyStegmeier, MareikeMCC Crailsheim903+6+651132811110711411110811351168113311812109
23MiddleGermanyLenhard, Niclas833+70+1351192775116211921193118211911211121
24EastGermanyGerhardt, MatthiasMSC Höckendorf832+1+1361192772119311851161121211911213118
25NorthGermanyWöltche, Erik830+2+1381191772119211941174117211911213118
26SouthGermanyFriedl, Lea Maria825+5+1431183571121711411211121411751166115
27EastGermanyBienek, FelixMSC Höckendorf820+5+148117775116211931185116511631184117
28MiddleGermanyGläser, Mika819+1+149117774117511641175116411741172119
29SouthGermanyWerneth, JennyMAC Mettenheim818+1+150117238171146115611561154117112111219112
30SouthGermanyAschenbrenner, Luisa663+155+30511161011113108121097114711414107
31SouthGermanySchmid, Kevin572+91+39611435511691124117511610111
32MiddleGermanyMaurer, UweMZ Modellbau472+100+496118443118211941173118
33EastGermanyDietze, Karlakkus united463+9+505116246115311871145116
34WestGermanyBudde, Hans-DieterTeam Lütgenau357+106+61111933211921192119
35EastGermanyAnhut, NilsMSC Herrenhaide354+3+614118123311811216115
EastGermanyHaenes, Yanikakkus united354+0+61411833211921195116
37EastGermanyBerthold, ChristianMSC Höckendorf351+3+61711733411731185116
38MiddleGermanyMaurer, MichaelMZ Modellbau350+1+61811723811331182119
39SouthGermanyRuth, PatrickMSG Günzburg349+1+61911623611551163118
40EastGermanyPoppe, SilvanaRacing Team Erzgebirge348+1+62011623411721199112
41MiddleGermanyJug, Daniel337+11+63111231210981136115
42SouthGermanyGruber, TabeaGFC Donath233+104+7351171221197114
SouthGermanyBorst, JonathanMSG Günzburg233+0+7351172251164117
44SouthGermanyPonto, SebastianMFC Cleebronn231+2+7371161271144117
SouthGermanyEberl, Christian231+0+7371161261155116
46MiddleGermanyPasetzki, Nicole230+1+7381151271145116
47MiddleGermanyPonto, Celina227+3+741114291126115
48SouthGermanyKeitel, MaximilianEMC Marktoberdorf119+108+849119112119
NorthGermanySpiewok, FlorianMSC Polizei Braunschweig119+0+849119112119
NorthGermanyBillen, Benedict119+0+849119112119
51NorthGermanyBremer, Frank118+1+850118113118
NorthGermanyButhke, Torben118+0+850118113118
EastGermanyGruner, EmmyMSC Zwönitz118+0+850118113118
54SouthGermanyKronthaler, TimORMC Königsbrunn117+1+851117114117
NorthGermanyLöffler, Andreas117+0+851117114117
EastGermanyVogel, Marek117+0+851117114117
57SouthGermanyMaraj, JulianMSG Günzburg116+1+852116115116
SouthGermanyMüller, Tom116+0+852116115116
MiddleGermanyHeppner, Nico116+0+852116115116
NorthGermanyBernhardt, Boris116+0+852116115116
61EastGermanyNicke, ArnoldMSC Höckendorf115+1+85311516115
SouthGermanySchreiber, StefanMP Race Team115+0+85311516115
EastGermanyKroh, ToniLangebrück115+0+85311516115
64SouthGermanyKronthaler, DanielORMC Königsbrunn113+2+85511318113
65SouthGermanySchneider, Karsten112+1+85611219112

contact