Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2013/14 Class Gentlemen1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041424344454647484950515253545556575859606162636465666768697071727374757677
HöckendorfNördlingenGeilenkir...DahlewitzMorschheimAugsburgZwickauNeu Wulms...LaufBurgstädtPlauenAschaffen...RostockRemscheidRohrbachAndernachGünzburgLeipzigHennefBad BerneckSt.WendelZwickauMorschheimAugsburgHöckendorfBraunschw...Geilenkir...Aschaffen...PlauenWeißenburgSt. WendelHerrenhaideGünzburgHennefMündenAschaffen...LaufZwönitzDortmundNeubrande...AndernachMarktredw...HerrenhaideDahlewitzBurgstädtEssenNeubrande...AmbergHann. Mün...BurgstädtHöckendorfErlangenGeilenkir...HeuchelheimDahlewitzZwickauMettenheimMeckenheimBerlinBad BerneckBraunschw...AndernachBad Göggi...SonnebergLüdensche...AugsburgZwönitzSt. WendelBergisch ...Wächtersb...Marktredw...HöckendorfMarktober...DahlewitzNördlingenOberhausenSt. Wendel
01.09.1322.09.1306.10.1306.10.1312.10.1313.10.1313.10.1320.10.1327.10.1327.10.1303.11.1303.11.1303.11.1310.11.1310.11.1316.11.1324.11.1301.12.1308.12.1308.12.1315.12.1315.12.1328.12.1305.01.1405.01.1405.01.1412.01.1412.01.1412.01.1426.01.1401.02.1402.02.1409.02.1416.02.1416.02.1423.02.1423.02.1423.02.1409.03.1409.03.1422.03.1423.03.1423.03.1423.03.1430.03.1406.04.1406.04.1413.04.1413.04.1414.04.1427.04.1427.04.1427.04.1403.05.1404.05.1411.05.1418.05.1418.05.1418.05.1425.05.1425.05.1431.05.1401.06.1408.06.1408.06.1415.06.1415.06.1415.06.1429.06.1429.06.1429.06.1429.06.1406.07.1406.07.1413.07.1413.07.1413.07.14
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts6 Starter13 Starter20 Starter7 Starter13 Starter16 Starter8 Starter9 Starter8 Starter5 Starter11 Starter9 Starter6 Starter18 Starter11 Starter17 Starter13 Starter12 Starter16 Starter12 Starter15 Starter4 Starter16 Starter26 Starter11 Starter8 Starter14 Starter10 Starter8 Starter13 Starter14 Starter12 Starter15 Starter11 Starter6 Starter12 Starter10 Starter10 Starter10 Starter2 Starter16 Starter11 Starter8 Starter8 Starter6 Starter3 Starter1 Starter12 Starter4 Starter6 Starter9 Starter8 Starter6 Starter7 Starter4 Starter2 Starter10 Starter8 Starter3 Starter10 Starter3 Starter10 Starter8 Starter15 Starter10 Starter13 Starter6 Starter4 Starter10 Starter8 Starter8 Starter8 Starter7 Starter5 Starter19 Starter8 Starter2 Starter
1SouthGermanyFritz, MarkusKinderland Racing Team9681219101021121112111211121112111211121112121191121
2MiddleGermanySchramm, ManfredTV St.Wendel 1861966+2+212171314611212119511611211121211911213118711421195116112111211121
EastGermanyZahn, ThomasMSC Herrenhaide966+0+2121710113211911211121112131181121112111211121211910111
4SouthGermanyDrost, DietmarTeam MMR962+4+61205171810311861152119112121192119112111212119211921194117112121193118211911212119
5EastGermanyGlashagen, Jörgakkus united960+2+81204131351121211931182119311811212119311821191121511611212119
6EastGermanyZirkler, Holgerakkus united958+2+101203101022119112141172119211921191121112141172119
7WestGermanySchmitz, ThomasRC Car Bergisch-Born 956+2+12120311146611531182119211931184117112111214117711441172119112112109
SouthGermanyKlöpsch, StefanTeam MMR956+0+1212048821191121311811211121112121195116
9SouthGermanyDrost, PeterTeam MMR952+4+16119291028113411731183118112121193118112121193118
10MiddleGermanyMayer, MarkusMBC Goldstein951+1+171193991311811214117411751161121112131183118
11MiddleGermanyHummel, AndreasTeam "Ewich op Jöck"947+4+21118191245116411741172119311891121121211921196115411714107
12EastGermanyDietze, Gunnarakkus united946+1+221181101023118411741175116211931182119411741171121
13EastGermanySchrader, JürgenAMC Magdeburg941+5+2711817113311811218113511621197114211913108311881135116
EastGermanyKroh, ThomasMSC Höckendorf941+0+271181711341172119711441177114411721195116611511216115
15MiddleGermanySchmittgen, HaraldDJK Andernach938+3+3011781134117311851161011161153118311841175116311815106
EastGermanyMaurus, DietmarTSV Gelenau938+0+30117791511661153118511641173118211971142119
17SouthGermanyBihler, WernerORMC Königsbrunn937+1+31117791411721193118311871146115511641174117
18WestGermanyBrandl, Marcus934+3+341178124141071011191121111051165116211951163118411751165116
SouthGermanyHacke, RalfMCC Bad Berneck934+0+341176841176115211931185116411721198113
MiddleGermanyBott, MichaelaMAC Hütschenhausen934+0+34117151029112711471143118711481131121311831184117
21NorthGermanyWoidasky, RenéMühlenbeck933+1+351176821194117411761152119511631189112
22SouthGermanyReber, RobertMCC Marktredwitz932+1+3611778411721193118511611110311851163118
23SouthGermanyHofmann, HerbertMCC Bad Berneck931+1+371165915116711415106311871142119411721197114
24MiddleGermanyKeller, DirkTeam "Ewich op Jöck"929+2+39116414611110611561156115911241174117611561151011161152119511617104
25EastGermanyWernicke, TimoLeipzig928+1+4011641028113311891129112711461154117311861153118
26EastGermanyPolster, DietmarAMC Burgstädt927+1+41116151355116911210111711412109911281135116411711211410751167114
27MiddleGermanyWandernoth, Michael926+1+42116311361159112711461153118611551168113311871146115
28EastGermanyDietrich, UweMSC Höckendorf925+1+4311641026115411771144117611581138113311891125116
29WestGermanyBudde, Hans-DieterTeam Lütgenau923+2+4511541461610581135116511614107121099112151068113411710111311861156115
SouthGermanyBartel, DetlefTeam Sidewinder923+0+4511513102611511110269531186115911241171011111217114
31EastGermanySeupel, JanChemnitz921+2+471154861159112811351165116811321194117
32WestGermanyHerwig, MarcusTeam Lütgenau918+3+501152135131086115611511110811381139112711471144117911241178113
33SouthGermanyRuf, StefanMSG Günzburg916+2+52115210271147114141076115411771145116911291127114
34SouthGermanyKaufmann, FritzMCC Bad Berneck914+2+541142102711491125116101116115811381131111051166115
35SouthGermanyWarnken, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn913+1+5511439141171011181131710481134117911241178113
36WestGermanyBudde, RuthTeam Lütgenau912+1+56114219111910212109811391121810315106161051111014107101116115111101510631184117811310111101118113
37SouthGermanyGötz, JürgenMRSC Amberg911+1+57114385116101111111071145116511661158113
38WestGermanyEhlich, Wilfried908+3+6011416818103711415106131081111012109249781138113121097114131086115911291126115
39MiddleGermanyKübler, RudolfAMC Ingelheim907+1+61113212491128113141071410711110511611110911212109411781137114
SouthGermanyWagenpfeil, DonaldTeam Sidewinder907+0+611132911011110111211007114101115116711431189112
41MiddleGermanyHummel, GabrieleTeam "Ewich op Jöck"905+2+63113113510111711410111141071011113108711491128113141074117811316105
42SouthGermanyPichler, AndréMP Race Team898+7+70112181111071149112131088113511681139112
43SouthGermanyStotz, Andreas896+2+7211218151066115121091111031186115611513108
44SouthGermanyKeitel, MichaelEMC Marktoberdorf892+4+7611219181131210922991111011110811311110511610111
45WestGermanyJeske, MartinTeam Lütgenau891+1+771118151061210911110121096115611581137114
46SouthGermanyStiegler, MichaelMAC Lauf884+7+84111810111611581132398121097114711411110
47MiddleGermanyKöhler, AndreasMAC Hütschenhausen875+9+93109181710415106101111410716105711451169112
48WestGermanyKalinowski, Heinz-JürgenMegadrom Geilenkirchen841+34+1271206671121112111211121112161151121
49NorthGermanyAlsdorf, AndreasBerlin837+4+1311203771121211921191121311811213118
50NorthGermanyHüsing, Christian818+19+1501171574117311861155116911211212119
51SouthGermanyReile, SusanneTSV 1871 Augsburg812+6+15611651149112411751161111016105911261158113211951165116
52SouthGermanyHermann, ThomasMP Race Team809+3+159116592161053118411714107411731183118911212109
53SouthGermanyWerneth, JosefMAC Mettenheim767+42+2011107131081310871141011113108611518103
54NorthGermanyLorenz, RomanMSV 06 Berlin718+49+250120366311811213118112111212119
55WestGermanyFischer, RolfMC Megadrom Heinsberg699+19+26911746511681133118711421192119
56EastGermanyJanik, HolgerMSC Höckendorf680+19+2881131651167114101118113101116115
57EastGermanyPasdzior, Falk673+7+2951126111108113111101011171146115
58SouthGermanyWohlhüter, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn587+86+3811174521192119511631186115
59NorthGermanyFischer, HaraldBurning Wheels586+1+3821175551164117311831184117
60NorthGermanyBraun, Marcel572+14+3961142591125116811331188113
61WestGermanyMastronicola, AntonioMC Megadrom Heinsberg541+31+4271085201011310810111121099112
62WestGermanyZickler, FrankRC Car Bergisch-Born 538+3+43010851610515106161051011110111
63MiddleGermanySperr, Stefan474+64+4941191442119311851161121
64WestGermanyWeber, RonaldUnited Racing Team471+3+4971181348113211911213118
65WestGermanyGüntner, RobinWestfalia-Racing-Team468+3+500117342119311841177114
66SouthGermanySchramm, HaraldMCC Marktredwitz459+9+509115248113411791124117
67SouthGermanyBlaszkowski, HenrykORMC Königsbrunn456+3+5121141471144117711410111
68SouthGermanyZahn, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz453+3+515113481136115101117114
69SouthGermanyGebauer, LotharMCC Hof446+7+52211241011112109611510111
70SouthGermanySchmid, Armin442+4+5261111451169112201018113
71MiddleGermanySchwickert, MichaelDJK Andernach361+81+607120233112111212119
NorthGermanyPoggensee, MatthiasTeam Fond Racing361+0+607120233112121191121
73WestGermanyBasdorf, OliverMC Megadrom Heinsberg359+2+609120133211921191121
74SouthGermanyAckermann, JensMCC Bad Berneck349+10+61911623411771143118
NorthGermanyBehrend, MatthiasMSV 06 Berlin349+0+619116113711471141121
76WestGermanyHoven, Peter344+5+624115231111051163118
77WestGermanyBasdorf, Hans-PeterMC Megadrom Heinsberg341+3+627114231210951165116
78NorthGermanyFalk, MarinaBerlin340+1+62811336115611511110
79SouthGermanyFuchs, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn339+1+629113138113121094117
80SouthGermanyKnopf, RainerTeam Knopf-Racing338+1+63011331210961157114
81MiddleGermanyHahnel, ThomasRacing Club Waldorf332+6+636111313108121096115
WestGermanyHoven, Gerd332+0+6361111317104101114117
83MiddleGermanyDörr, MarkusMAC Hütschenhausen325+7+643108316105131089112
84WestGermanyDykhuizen, HorstTeam Lütgenau322+3+6461073171041310811110
85SouthGermanyRothdauscher, KlausMCR Bad Gögging318+4+65010631210981132596
86WestGermanyProhl, Andreas238+80+7301192221192119
87SouthGermanyReber, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz236+2+73211811211216115
88NorthGermanyFreiberg, AxelBurning Wheels235+1+7331182241173118
89SouthGermanyGrimminger, RainerEMC Marktoberdorf234+1+7341171221196115
90WestGermanyZahn, Guido232+2+7361161241176115
91SouthGermanyWarisch, GerdORMC Königsbrunn231+1+7371161251166115
92WestGermanySattler, Klaus230+1+7381151271145116
SouthGermanyEder, FlorianSpVgg Erlangen230+0+7381151251167114
94SouthGermanyBläsing, Dominik226+4+742113281138113
95WestGermanyRademacher, Sven225+1+7431132711410111
96MiddleGermanyHahnel, MarkusRacing Club Waldorf224+1+74411212131085116
97SouthGermanyLehnerer, Dieter223+1+7451122811311110
98WestGermanyPaul, Holger222+1+7461112711413108
99SouthGermanyBorst, MatthiasMSG Günzburg221+1+74711121111010111
EastGermanyWolf, HelmutMylau221+0+7471112151066115
101WestGermanyEggert, Ralf218+3+75010921011114107
102SouthGermanyKellermann, DieterMSG Günzburg217+1+75110921310812109
103SouthGermanyFuchs, PetraORMC Königsbrunn215+2+75310821210915106
104SouthGermanyBosch, StefanTSV 1871 Augsburg211+4+75710621310818103
105NorthGermanyJanik, JochenMSC Polizei Braunschweig121+90+8471211111121
106MiddleGermanySchwarz, WernerTV St.Wendel 1861119+2+849119112119
SouthGermanyHandke, DieterMAC Nürnberg119+0+849119112119
WestGermanyKoch, Bastian119+0+849119112119
109SouthGermanyWilkening, FlorianGFC Donath118+1+850118113118
WestGermanyDreiszus, ThorstenMC Megadrom Heinsberg118+0+850118113118
SouthGermanyKronthaler, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn118+0+850118113118
112WestGreat BritainKaters, Ingo117+1+851117114117
noSwitzerlandWagner, RetoRTZOW117+0+8511174114117
SouthGermanyOlbrich, BrianMSC Asbach117+0+851117114117
SouthGermanyGörner, Maik117+0+851117114117
116SouthGermanyStärk, GüntherMAC Nürnberg116+1+852116115116
EastGermanyHeyne, AndreasRacing Center Leipzig116+0+852116115116
118NorthGermanyÖnder, IsmailBurning Wheels115+1+85311516115
EastGermanyEckardt, FrankMSC Gera115+0+85311516115
120WestGermanyAkyol, Sureyya114+1+85411417114
121MiddleGermanyMalak, DirkTeam Fond Racing113+1+85511318113
122WestGermanyBauer, Marcel112+1+85611219112
SouthGermanyMarketsmüller, FredMCR Bad Gögging112+0+85611219112
124MiddleGermanyArnold, ChristianTeam CS Schumacher111+1+857111110111
125WestGermanyMai, Dirk110+1+858110111110
SouthGermanySchneider, Karsten110+0+858110111110
127SouthGermanyBauersachs, StefanTeam MMR109+1+859109112109
EastGermanySchmidt, Sebastianakkus united109+0+859109112109
129SouthGermanyLaminit, HansjörgRacing Team Mering108+1+860108113108
130SouthGermanyEmich, WolfgangMP Race Team107+1+861107114107
131SouthGermanyArnold, MartinSLR Ingolstadt102+5+866102119102
MiddleGermanyKeller, YvonneTeam "Ewich op Jöck"102+0+866102119102

contact