TEC | Gentlemen | South | 2013/14
Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2013/14 Class Gentlemen Group South123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536
NördlingenMorschheimAugsburgZwickauLaufBurgstädtPlauenAschaffen...RohrbachGünzburgBad BerneckSt.WendelMorschheimAugsburgPlauenAschaffen...WeißenburgSt. WendelHerrenhaideGünzburgLaufZwönitzAndernachMarktredw...AmbergErlangenMettenheimBad BerneckAndernachBad Göggi...SonnebergAugsburgMarktredw...Wächtersb...Marktober...Nördlingen
22.09.1312.10.1313.10.1313.10.1327.10.1327.10.1303.11.1303.11.1310.11.1324.11.1308.12.1315.12.1328.12.1305.01.1412.01.1412.01.1426.01.1401.02.1402.02.1409.02.1423.02.1423.02.1422.03.1423.03.1413.04.1427.04.1418.05.1425.05.1431.05.1401.06.1408.06.1415.06.1429.06.1429.06.1406.07.1413.07.14
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts13 Starter13 Starter16 Starter8 Starter8 Starter5 Starter11 Starter9 Starter11 Starter13 Starter12 Starter15 Starter16 Starter26 Starter8 Starter10 Starter13 Starter14 Starter12 Starter15 Starter10 Starter10 Starter16 Starter11 Starter12 Starter8 Starter10 Starter10 Starter10 Starter8 Starter15 Starter13 Starter8 Starter8 Starter7 Starter19 Starter
1GermanyFritz, MarkusKinderland Racing Team9681219101021121112111211121112111211121112121191121
2GermanyDrost, DietmarTeam MMR962+6+61205171810311861152119112121192119112111212119211921194117112121193118211911212119
3GermanyKlöpsch, StefanTeam MMR956+6+1212048821191121311811211121112121195116
4GermanyDrost, PeterTeam MMR952+4+16119291028113411731183118112121193118112121193118
5GermanyBihler, WernerORMC Königsbrunn937+15+31117791411721193118311871146115511641174117
6GermanyHacke, RalfMCC Bad Berneck934+3+341176841176115211931185116411721198113
7GermanyReber, RobertMCC Marktredwitz932+2+3611778411721193118511611110311851163118
8GermanyHofmann, HerbertMCC Bad Berneck931+1+371165915116711415106311871142119411721197114
9GermanyBartel, DetlefTeam Sidewinder923+8+4511513102611511110269531186115911241171011111217114
10GermanyRuf, StefanMSG Günzburg916+7+52115210271147114141076115411771145116911291127114
11GermanyKaufmann, FritzMCC Bad Berneck914+2+541142102711491125116101116115811381131111051166115
12GermanyWarnken, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn913+1+5511439141171011181131710481134117911241178113
13GermanyGötz, JürgenMRSC Amberg911+2+57114385116101111111071145116511661158113
14GermanyWagenpfeil, DonaldTeam Sidewinder907+4+611132911011110111211007114101115116711431189112
15GermanyPichler, AndréMP Race Team898+9+70112181111071149112131088113511681139112
16GermanyStotz, Andreas896+2+7211218151066115121091111031186115611513108
17GermanyKeitel, MichaelEMC Marktoberdorf892+4+7611219181131210922991111011110811311110511610111
18GermanyStiegler, MichaelMAC Lauf884+8+84111810111611581132398121097114711411110
19GermanyReile, SusanneTSV 1871 Augsburg812+72+15611651149112411751161111016105911261158113211951165116
20GermanyHermann, ThomasMP Race Team809+3+159116592161053118411714107411731183118911212109
21GermanyWerneth, JosefMAC Mettenheim767+42+2011107131081310871141011113108611518103
22GermanyWohlhüter, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn587+180+3811174521192119511631186115
23GermanySchramm, HaraldMCC Marktredwitz459+128+509115248113411791124117
24GermanyBlaszkowski, HenrykORMC Königsbrunn456+3+5121141471144117711410111
25GermanyZahn, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz453+3+515113481136115101117114
26GermanyGebauer, LotharMCC Hof446+7+52211241011112109611510111
27GermanySchmid, Armin442+4+5261111451169112201018113
28GermanyAckermann, JensMCC Bad Berneck349+93+61911623411771143118
29GermanyFuchs, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn339+10+629113138113121094117
30GermanyKnopf, RainerTeam Knopf-Racing338+1+63011331210961157114
31GermanyRothdauscher, KlausMCR Bad Gögging318+20+65010631210981132596
32GermanyReber, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz236+82+73211811211216115
33GermanyGrimminger, RainerEMC Marktoberdorf234+2+7341171221196115
34GermanyWarisch, GerdORMC Königsbrunn231+3+7371161251166115
35GermanyEder, FlorianSpVgg Erlangen230+1+7381151251167114
36GermanyBläsing, Dominik226+4+742113281138113
37GermanyLehnerer, Dieter223+3+7451122811311110
38GermanyBorst, MatthiasMSG Günzburg221+2+74711121111010111
39GermanyKellermann, DieterMSG Günzburg217+4+75110921310812109
40GermanyFuchs, PetraORMC Königsbrunn215+2+75310821210915106
41GermanyBosch, StefanTSV 1871 Augsburg211+4+75710621310818103
42GermanyHandke, DieterMAC Nürnberg119+92+849119112119
43GermanyWilkening, FlorianGFC Donath118+1+850118113118
GermanyKronthaler, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn118+0+850118113118
45GermanyOlbrich, BrianMSC Asbach117+1+851117114117
GermanyGörner, Maik117+0+851117114117
47GermanyStärk, GüntherMAC Nürnberg116+1+852116115116
48GermanyMarketsmüller, FredMCR Bad Gögging112+4+85611219112
49GermanySchneider, Karsten110+2+858110111110
50GermanyBauersachs, StefanTeam MMR109+1+859109112109
51GermanyLaminit, HansjörgRacing Team Mering108+1+860108113108
52GermanyEmich, WolfgangMP Race Team107+1+861107114107
53GermanyArnold, MartinSLR Ingolstadt102+5+866102119102

contact