Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2013/14 Class M-Chassis Group South12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637
NördlingenMorschheimAugsburgLaufBurgstädtPlauenAschaffen...RohrbachGünzburgLeipzigBad BerneckSt.WendelAugsburgAschaffen...WeißenburgSt. WendelHerrenhaideGünzburgLaufAschaffen...AndernachMarktredw...BurgstädtAmbergErlangenHeuchelheimZwickauMettenheimBad BerneckBad Göggi...SonnebergAugsburgZwönitzWächtersb...Marktredw...Marktober...Nördlingen
22.09.1312.10.1313.10.1327.10.1327.10.1303.11.1303.11.1310.11.1324.11.1301.12.1308.12.1315.12.1305.01.1412.01.1426.01.1401.02.1402.02.1409.02.1423.02.1423.02.1422.03.1423.03.1430.03.1413.04.1427.04.1403.05.1411.05.1418.05.1425.05.1401.06.1408.06.1415.06.1415.06.1429.06.1429.06.1406.07.1413.07.14
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts7 Starter9 Starter11 Starter5 Starter4 Starter8 Starter6 Starter6 Starter9 Starter8 Starter6 Starter10 Starter10 Starter6 Starter5 Starter11 Starter6 Starter6 Starter3 Starter11 Starter10 Starter1 Starter8 Starter3 Starter4 Starter8 Starter6 Starter3 Starter4 Starter3 Starter9 Starter7 Starter9 Starter4 Starter1 Starter6 Starter8 Starter
1GermanyDrost, DietmarTeam MMR9681219151684117611511212119311811211121112121191121211911211121112121191121
2GermanyJunker, ValentinJAR Racing960+8+81204101021121211941171121211911213118211911212119
3GermanyBodendorfer, PatrickEMC Marktoberdorf940+20+2811817861154117511641175116211921191121
GermanyRduch, WolfgangTeam Harburgring940+0+281187851163118411771142119211931182119
5GermanyDrost, PeterTeam MMR938+2+3011716871145116711431183118311821191121
GermanyFrenzel, ChrisSpVgg Erlangen938+0+3011716831187114411731184117112131186115
7GermanyStegmeier, HerbertMCC Crailsheim917+21+511153871146115911251163118811351168113
GermanyPhetchumsaeng, Harald917+0+511153851166115911251168113911231186115
9GermanyGrimminger, RainerEMC Marktoberdorf709+208+25911866211921193118211941174117
10GermanyWohlhüter, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn706+3+262118156112121195116211961155116
11GermanyLaminit, HansjörgRacing Team Mering685+21+283114261011141178113911271143118
12GermanyKotte, MatthiasMTC Kulmbach602+83+36612055511211121112111213118
13GermanyMeier, ChristopherMCR Bad Gögging475+127+4931191443118311831181121
14GermanyStotz, Karin465+10+503116243118311861157114
GermanyWalter, RalfMCT Kulmbach465+0+503116345116411761154117
16GermanyBlaszkowski, HenrykORMC Königsbrunn462+3+506116148113211961156115
17GermanyKlöpsch, StefanTeam MMR352+110+61611733411721195116
18GermanySchmid, Armin344+8+62411513511681136115
19GermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck232+112+7361162251165116
20GermanyLimmer, Sandra221+11+74711121111010111
21GermanyJerichow, LeonhardSLR Ingolstadt117+104+851117114117
GermanyStiegler, MichaelMAC Lauf117+0+851117114117
GermanyStotz, Andreas117+0+851117114117
24GermanyFalter, FlorianORMC Königsbrunn114+3+85411417114
25GermanyReile, SusanneTSV 1871 Augsburg112+2+85611219112

contact