Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2013/14 Class Top Stock12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546474849505152535455565758596061626364656667686970717273747576
HöckendorfNördlingenGeilenkir...DahlewitzMorschheimAugsburgZwickauNeu Wulms...BurgstädtLaufPlauenAschaffen...RostockRohrbachRemscheidAndernachGünzburgLeipzigBad BerneckHennefZwickauSt.WendelMorschheimAugsburgHöckendorfBraunschw...PlauenAschaffen...Geilenkir...WeißenburgSt. WendelHerrenhaideGünzburgHennefLaufAschaffen...ZwönitzDortmundNeubrande...AndernachHerrenhaideMarktredw...DahlewitzBurgstädtNeubrande...EssenAmbergHann. Mün...BurgstädtHöckendorfErlangenGeilenkir...HeuchelheimDahlewitzZwickauMettenheimBerlinMeckenheimBad BerneckBraunschw...AndernachBad Göggi...SonnebergLüdensche...AugsburgZwönitzSt. WendelHöckendorfMarktredw...Wächtersb...Bergisch ...Marktober...DahlewitzNördlingenOberhausenSt. Wendel
01.09.1322.09.1306.10.1306.10.1312.10.1313.10.1313.10.1320.10.1327.10.1327.10.1303.11.1303.11.1303.11.1310.11.1310.11.1316.11.1324.11.1301.12.1308.12.1308.12.1315.12.1315.12.1328.12.1305.01.1405.01.1405.01.1412.01.1412.01.1412.01.1426.01.1401.02.1402.02.1409.02.1416.02.1423.02.1423.02.1423.02.1409.03.1409.03.1422.03.1423.03.1423.03.1423.03.1430.03.1406.04.1406.04.1413.04.1413.04.1414.04.1427.04.1427.04.1427.04.1403.05.1404.05.1411.05.1418.05.1418.05.1418.05.1425.05.1425.05.1431.05.1401.06.1408.06.1408.06.1415.06.1415.06.1415.06.1429.06.1429.06.1429.06.1429.06.1406.07.1406.07.1413.07.1413.07.1413.07.14
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts11 Starter17 Starter8 Starter5 Starter6 Starter17 Starter10 Starter4 Starter10 Starter6 Starter6 Starter5 Starter3 Starter15 Starter12 Starter9 Starter15 Starter13 Starter12 Starter4 Starter10 Starter6 Starter5 Starter29 Starter10 Starter5 Starter7 Starter7 Starter6 Starter14 Starter5 Starter10 Starter15 Starter5 Starter10 Starter8 Starter7 Starter3 Starter2 Starter7 Starter9 Starter8 Starter6 Starter9 Starter5 Starter2 Starter20 Starter1 Starter6 Starter12 Starter12 Starter4 Starter4 Starter3 Starter6 Starter10 Starter6 Starter2 Starter11 Starter3 Starter4 Starter12 Starter21 Starter3 Starter15 Starter5 Starter4 Starter11 Starter8 Starter4 Starter4 Starter8 Starter5 Starter19 Starter2 Starter1 Starter
1SouthGermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck9681218991112111211121112111211121112151161121
MiddleGermanyHummel, ElenaTeam "Ewich op Jöck968+012181111311215116112111213118112111211121112111214117
3EastGermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf966+2+21217991112111211121112131181121211911211121
WestGermanyEhlich, Jan966+0+212171617951161121411721193118211961151121112121191121211911211121112121192119
5SouthGermanyLauter, SimonRacing Team Mering958+8+101204991211921191121112111214117311811213118
6EastGermanyKroh, SebastianRCC Dresden957+1+1112038811211121112121192119311821192119
7SouthGermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg956+1+1212048811213118112121192119112111215116
8SouthGermanyReile, DominikORMC Königsbrunn955+1+1311938811213118112121192119411711212119
9EastGermanyFuchs, Lucas1. VMSC Plauen954+1+1411921011331187114311821192119112121193118112121194117
10NorthGermanyZander, Patrick951+3+1711937912119311881132119112121191121131081121
11MiddleGermanyHummel, EricTeam "Ewich op Jöck950+1+181191113531183118101115116211941172119211931182119211921199112
SouthGermanyMielke, RomanaMCR Bad Gögging950+0+18119110124511621192119511641172119211911216115411721196115
EastGermanyScheinpflug, AndréRCC Dresden950+0+1811918821192119311821195116211911212119
14WestGermanyKröger, DavidMRT Unna949+1+19119291357114911271144117311841172119611511214117311831181121
15SouthGermanyKühn, NicoMRSC Amberg947+2+211182791711421193118112141173118911221191121
16SouthGermanyWaldmann, KlausTeam MMR941+6+2711817851166115411731185116112121192119
17MiddleGermanyWandernoth, Nick939+2+291178831185116211941175116411731183118
18SouthGermanyReile, PascalORMC Königsbrunn938+1+3011771244117711441176115101115116711431183118311821197114
19EastGermanyKroh, OliverRCC Dresden937+1+311178831185116411741173118411741174117
20WestGermanyWortberg, Benedikt933+4+3511778111105116511631182119311821194117
21EastGermanyEnge, AndréMSC Herrenhaide931+2+37116791711491124117511651163118511631185116
22SouthGermanyPhetchumsaeng, Jens930+1+3811678211921195116411751163118151062119
SouthGermanyAbele, SteffenJAR Racing930+0+38116158311811219112211910111211951167114
24SouthGermanyMielke, MarcelMCR Bad Gögging922+8+46115411381131210910111161054117611541175116611551168113
SouthGermanyDonath, ManfredGFC Donath922+0+461154913118611531185116151069112311891128113
26EastGermanyDietrich, JuliaMSC Höckendorf917+5+5111528611561156115511641176115711411110
EastGermanyGlashagen, Paulakkus united917+0+5111549151161111081138113311851168113171043118
28EastGermanyGrusa, Wiebkeakkus united916+1+5211513811110411761156115112111110101114117
29SouthGermanyWarnken, FabioORMC Königsbrunn910+6+5811439161159112911213108411751169112311814107
30SouthGermanyStegmeier, SimonMCC Crailsheim902+8+6611312861158113611511110112116105411715106
31SouthGermanyObermeier, MichelleTeam Harburgring894+8+74112102911214107711471142010113108711413108811310111
32SouthGermanyRothdauscher, MichaelMCR Bad Gögging891+3+771111911111011110249781131710411110611541179112
33SouthGermanyWaldmann, UlrichMCC Bad Berneck869+22+99109911510612109711419102121091111019102711416105
34SouthGermanyAschenbrenner, Moritz862+7+10610881710415106131082110071147114911217104
35EastGermanySchulte, Tim1. VMSC Plauen836+26+1321193771121311811213118112131182119
36MiddleGermanyBenthin, Stephan835+1+1331193773118311811213118112131181121
37MiddleGermanyWeidt, Ann Carolin813+22+155116474117411761156115611541174117
38EastGermanyPoppe, MaxRacing Team Erzgebirge807+6+1611155791125116411751162119511610111
39EastGermanyJansig, Alexander TomRacing Team Weimar803+4+1651153710111511681136115411741177114
40EastGermanyZumpe, Stefanakkus united802+1+16611527101112119611571144117101116115
41SouthGermanyWerneth, JennyMAC Mettenheim797+5+171114281101111011111110511621196115611512109
42SouthGermanyFriedl, Lea Maria790+7+1781137611510111141076115611571148113
43SouthGermanyLaminit, SandroRacing Team Mering781+9+187112177114111109112511612109151067114
44SouthGermanyWarnken, DeniseORMC Königsbrunn774+7+19411118113108111105116239814107101111011110111
45SouthGermanyGruber, RebeccaGFC Donath770+4+198110712109911219102111108113711411110
46SouthGermanyKeitel, MaximilianEMC Marktoberdorf758+12+210108811210915106259615106811391121210918103
47SouthGermanySchmid, Kevin755+3+2131087131081410713108229911110611513108
48NorthGermanyAlsdorf, AndreasBerlin711+44+257119166211921191121311841174117
49SouthGermanyWaller, MichaelMCC Marktredwitz697+14+271116563118111104117311841174117
50SouthGermanyGötz, JürgenMRSC Amberg688+9+28011526711451167114811331188113
51EastGermanyKirchner, BrianMSC Höckendorf687+1+28111536511641178113911241179112
52EastGermanyVogel, SvenRacing Team Zwönitz686+1+282114167114611510111611571144117
53EastGermanyFelke, LeonMSC Herrenhaide665+21+303111610111611591129112611521100
54SouthGermanyAschenbrenner, Luisa626+39+342104616105141072992101111210919102
55WestGermanyPaul, DomenicRC Car Bergisch-Born 595+31+37311924561151121211921191121
56NorthGermanyJösch, MichaelBerlin590+5+37811814531181121711421193118
57MiddleGermanyLenhard, Niclas586+4+38211714541178113311841171121
58EastGermanyKroh, PeterMSC Höckendorf574+12+39411535311831181410731188113
59SouthGermanyAnderson, Daniel565+9+40311315511681138113711412109
60SouthGermanySchreiber, StefanMP Race Team533+32+4351075171041710414107611518103
61WestGermanyRuhm, ErikMC Megadrom Heinsberg474+59+494119442119211941172119
WestGermanyKalinowski, DennisMRC Racing Team474+0+4941192341121112161154117
63NorthGermanyBengelsdorf, André471+3+497118443118211951163118
64WestGermanyBecker, Leon464+7+504116248113411761152119
65WestGermanyHerwig, MarcusTeam Lütgenau459+5+5091152461152119511612109
66SouthGermanySedlacek, David449+10+51911214411712109611513108
67SouthGermanyKölbl, Andreas444+5+5241114111109112911211110
68SouthGermanyFritz, LeonKinderland Racing Team408+36+56010241410716105269520101
69WestGermanyDykhuizen, JanTeam Lütgenau353+55+615118123711411213118
70EastGermanyWernicke, TobiasLeipzig350+3+61811723611541173118
71SouthGermanySchmid, DominikTSV 1871 Augsburg347+3+62111623411781134117
72MiddleGermanyBartloff, Oliver344+3+62411513911271143118
73SouthGermanyMischke, MatthiasTeam MMR338+6+63011337114121096115
74EastGermanyHaenes, Tonyakkus united336+2+63211237114811312109
EastGermanyBeckert, ClaudiaLeipzig336+0+63211239112711411110
76SouthGermanyRuth, PatrickMSG Günzburg325+11+6431083121091210914107
77SouthGermanyFuchs, SelinaORMC Königsbrunn322+3+6461073101111810313108
78SouthGermanyGruber, TabeaGFC Donath311+11+657104315106101112794
79NorthGermanyWoidasky, JanMühlenbeck240+71+72812012211212119
NorthGermanyHüsing, Christian240+0+72812012211212119
81EastGermanySchwenke, JeromeMSC Höckendorf236+4+7321182241172119
82NorthGermanyBernhardt, Boris234+2+7341172231185116
WestGermanyZickler, JanRC Car Bergisch-Born 234+0+7341172231185116
84SouthGermanyPonto, SebastianMFC Cleebronn233+1+7351172251164117
SouthGermanyKellermann, BerndMSG Günzburg233+0+7351172241175116
NorthGermanyHüsing, Dennis233+0+7351172241175116
87NorthGermanyHossmann, Robert232+1+7361162251165116
88EastGermanyLippmann, TomMSC Höckendorf231+1+7371161261155116
SouthGermanyWarisch, TimORMC Königsbrunn231+0+7371161241177114
90EastGermanyVogel, Marek230+1+7381151271145116
NorthGermanyFlunker, Matthias230+0+73811512101112119
92EastGermanyReichel, FlorianMSC Höckendorf227+3+741114281137114
93EastGermanyBeil, Noel1. MCR Zwickau226+1+742113281138113
94SouthGermanyEder, JohannesMAC Inzell224+2+7441122811310111
SouthGermanyBorst, JonathanMSG Günzburg224+0+7441122811310111
96EastGermanyBeil, Ruben223+1+7451122101119112
97SouthGermanyBauersachs, LukasTeam MMR219+4+7491102811315106
98EastGermanyStenzel, Andre215+4+7531082181039112
99SouthGermanyKölbel, Andreas206+9+76210321610520101
100NorthGermanyJanik, JochenMSC Polizei Braunschweig121+85+8471211111121
101SouthGermanyKappauf, JörgMCC Marktredwitz118+3+850118113118
NorthGermanyWoidasky, RenéMühlenbeck118+0+850118113118
NorthGermanyKyrath, Tobias118+0+850118113118
WestGermanyAkyol, Cihan118+0+850118113118
105NorthGermanyHarnack, Mikel117+1+851117114117
WestGermanyHoven, Peter117+0+851117114117
107SouthGermanyEbert, Felix116+1+852116115116
SouthGermanyTheofilou, Antonius116+0+852116115116
SouthGermanyAckermann, JensMCC Bad Berneck116+0+852116115116
MiddleGermanyRuth, MarcusMCRT Aschaffenburg116+0+852116115116
EastGermanyBoden, MarcoRCC Dresden116+0+852116115116
NorthGermanyGareiß, RobertBerlin116+0+852116115116
113NorthGermanyStölting, Marc115+1+85311516115
SouthGermanyKaufmann, FritzMCC Bad Berneck115+0+85311516115
SouthGermanySchmidt, Bastian115+0+85311516115
SouthGermanyKotte, MatthiasMTC Kulmbach115+0+85311516115
117MiddleGermanyDietz, Noah114+1+85411417114
MiddleGermanyGläser, Mika114+0+85411417114
119SouthGermanyKäfer, Nico113+1+85511318113
SouthGermanyEmich, ManuelMP Race Team113+0+85511318113
MiddleGermanySchmidt, SebastianDJK Andernach113+0+85511318113
WestGermanyHoven, Gerd113+0+85511318113
SouthGermanyKronthaler, TimORMC Königsbrunn113+0+85511318113
124SouthGermanyDorschner, Stefan112+1+85611219112
EastGermanyDietrich, NadineMSC Höckendorf112+0+85611219112
EastGermanyHaenes, Yanikakkus united112+0+85611219112
127SouthGermanyMaraj, JulianMSG Günzburg111+1+857111110111
EastGermanyBerthold, ChristianMSC Höckendorf111+0+857111110111
129EastGermanyTeitge, StefanMSC Halle109+2+859109112109
130NorthGermanyFisch, Fabian108+1+860108113108
131noSwitzerlandWagner, JulienneRTZOW107+1+8611072114107
132SouthGermanyGerhauser, DominicTSV 1871 Augsburg93+14+8759312893

contact