Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2013/14 Class Top Stock Group Middle123456789101112131415161718
MorschheimAschaffen...RemscheidAndernachHennefSt.WendelMorschheimAugsburgAschaffen...St. WendelAschaffen...AndernachHeuchelheimAndernachSt. WendelWächtersb...NördlingenSt. Wendel
12.10.1303.11.1310.11.1316.11.1308.12.1315.12.1328.12.1305.01.1412.01.1401.02.1423.02.1422.03.1403.05.1431.05.1415.06.1429.06.1413.07.1413.07.14
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts6 Starter5 Starter12 Starter9 Starter4 Starter6 Starter5 Starter29 Starter7 Starter5 Starter8 Starter7 Starter4 Starter4 Starter4 Starter4 Starter19 Starter1 Starter
1GermanyHummel, ElenaTeam "Ewich op Jöck96812181111311215116112111213118112111211121112111214117
2GermanyHummel, EricTeam "Ewich op Jöck950+18+181191113531183118101115116211941172119211931182119211921199112
3GermanyWandernoth, Nick939+11+291178831185116211941175116411731183118
4GermanyBenthin, Stephan835+104+1331193773118311811213118112131181121
5GermanyWeidt, Ann Carolin813+22+155116474117411761156115611541174117
6GermanyLenhard, Niclas586+227+38211714541178113311841171121
7GermanyBartloff, Oliver344+242+62411513911271143118
8GermanyRuth, MarcusMCRT Aschaffenburg116+228+852116115116
9GermanyDietz, Noah114+2+85411417114
GermanyGläser, Mika114+0+85411417114
11GermanySchmidt, SebastianDJK Andernach113+1+85511318113

contact