Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2013/14 Class Top Stock Group East12345678910111213141516171819202122
HöckendorfDahlewitzZwickauBurgstädtPlauenLeipzigZwickauHöckendorfPlauenHerrenhaideZwönitzHerrenhaideDahlewitzBurgstädtBurgstädtHöckendorfDahlewitzZwickauSonnebergZwönitzHöckendorfDahlewitz
01.09.1306.10.1313.10.1327.10.1303.11.1301.12.1315.12.1305.01.1412.01.1402.02.1423.02.1423.03.1423.03.1430.03.1414.04.1427.04.1404.05.1411.05.1408.06.1415.06.1429.06.1406.07.14
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts11 Starter5 Starter10 Starter10 Starter6 Starter13 Starter10 Starter10 Starter7 Starter10 Starter7 Starter9 Starter6 Starter9 Starter6 Starter12 Starter3 Starter6 Starter21 Starter5 Starter11 Starter5 Starter
1GermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf9661217991112111211121112131181121211911211121
2GermanyKroh, SebastianRCC Dresden957+9+912038811211121112121192119311821192119
3GermanyFuchs, Lucas1. VMSC Plauen954+3+1211921011331187114311821192119112121193118112121194117
4GermanyScheinpflug, AndréRCC Dresden950+4+1611918821192119311821195116211911212119
5GermanyKroh, OliverRCC Dresden937+13+291178831185116411741173118411741174117
6GermanyEnge, AndréMSC Herrenhaide931+6+35116791711491124117511651163118511631185116
7GermanyGlashagen, Paulakkus united917+14+4911549151161111081138113311851168113171043118
GermanyDietrich, JuliaMSC Höckendorf917+0+4911528611561156115511641176115711411110
9GermanyGrusa, Wiebkeakkus united916+1+5011513811110411761156115112111110101114117
10GermanySchulte, Tim1. VMSC Plauen836+80+1301193771121311811213118112131182119
11GermanyPoppe, MaxRacing Team Erzgebirge807+29+1591155791125116411751162119511610111
12GermanyJansig, Alexander TomRacing Team Weimar803+4+1631153710111511681136115411741177114
13GermanyZumpe, Stefanakkus united802+1+16411527101112119611571144117101116115
14GermanyKirchner, BrianMSC Höckendorf687+115+27911536511641178113911241179112
15GermanyVogel, SvenRacing Team Zwönitz686+1+280114167114611510111611571144117
16GermanyFelke, LeonMSC Herrenhaide665+21+301111610111611591129112611521100
17GermanyKroh, PeterMSC Höckendorf574+91+39211535311831181410731188113
18GermanyWernicke, TobiasLeipzig350+224+61611723611541173118
19GermanyHaenes, Tonyakkus united336+14+63011237114811312109
GermanyBeckert, ClaudiaLeipzig336+0+63011239112711411110
21GermanySchwenke, JeromeMSC Höckendorf236+100+7301182241172119
22GermanyLippmann, TomMSC Höckendorf231+5+7351161261155116
23GermanyVogel, Marek230+1+7361151271145116
24GermanyReichel, FlorianMSC Höckendorf227+3+739114281137114
25GermanyBeil, Noel1. MCR Zwickau226+1+740113281138113
26GermanyBeil, Ruben223+3+7431122101119112
27GermanyStenzel, Andre215+8+7511082181039112
28GermanyBoden, MarcoRCC Dresden116+99+850116115116
29GermanyHaenes, Yanikakkus united112+4+85411219112
GermanyDietrich, NadineMSC Höckendorf112+0+85411219112
31GermanyBerthold, ChristianMSC Höckendorf111+1+855111110111
32GermanyTeitge, StefanMSC Halle109+2+857109112109

contact