Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2013/14 Class Top Stock Group South1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132
NördlingenMorschheimAugsburgLaufAschaffen...RohrbachGünzburgBad BerneckSt.WendelMorschheimAugsburgPlauenAschaffen...WeißenburgSt. WendelHerrenhaideGünzburgLaufAschaffen...Marktredw...BurgstädtAmbergErlangenHeuchelheimMettenheimBad BerneckBad Göggi...SonnebergAugsburgMarktredw...Marktober...Nördlingen
22.09.1312.10.1313.10.1327.10.1303.11.1310.11.1324.11.1308.12.1315.12.1328.12.1305.01.1412.01.1412.01.1426.01.1401.02.1402.02.1409.02.1423.02.1423.02.1423.03.1430.03.1413.04.1427.04.1403.05.1418.05.1425.05.1401.06.1408.06.1415.06.1429.06.1406.07.1413.07.14
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts17 Starter6 Starter17 Starter6 Starter5 Starter15 Starter15 Starter12 Starter6 Starter5 Starter29 Starter7 Starter7 Starter14 Starter5 Starter10 Starter15 Starter10 Starter8 Starter8 Starter9 Starter20 Starter12 Starter4 Starter10 Starter11 Starter12 Starter21 Starter15 Starter8 Starter8 Starter19 Starter
1GermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck9681218991112111211121112111211121112151161121
2GermanyLauter, SimonRacing Team Mering958+10+101204991211921191121112111214117311811213118
3GermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg956+2+1212048811213118112121192119112111215116
4GermanyReile, DominikORMC Königsbrunn955+1+1311938811213118112121192119411711212119
5GermanyMielke, RomanaMCR Bad Gögging950+5+18119110124511621192119511641172119211911216115411721196115
6GermanyKühn, NicoMRSC Amberg947+3+211182791711421193118112141173118911221191121
7GermanyWaldmann, KlausTeam MMR941+6+2711817851166115411731185116112121192119
8GermanyReile, PascalORMC Königsbrunn938+3+3011771244117711441176115101115116711431183118311821197114
9GermanyAbele, SteffenJAR Racing930+8+38116158311811219112211910111211951167114
GermanyPhetchumsaeng, Jens930+0+3811678211921195116411751163118151062119
11GermanyDonath, ManfredGFC Donath922+8+461154913118611531185116151069112311891128113
GermanyMielke, MarcelMCR Bad Gögging922+0+46115411381131210910111161054117611541175116611551168113
13GermanyWarnken, FabioORMC Königsbrunn910+12+5811439161159112911213108411751169112311814107
14GermanyStegmeier, SimonMCC Crailsheim902+8+6611312861158113611511110112116105411715106
15GermanyObermeier, MichelleTeam Harburgring894+8+74112102911214107711471142010113108711413108811310111
16GermanyRothdauscher, MichaelMCR Bad Gögging891+3+771111911111011110249781131710411110611541179112
17GermanyWaldmann, UlrichMCC Bad Berneck869+22+99109911510612109711419102121091111019102711416105
18GermanyAschenbrenner, Moritz862+7+10610881710415106131082110071147114911217104
19GermanyWerneth, JennyMAC Mettenheim797+65+171114281101111011111110511621196115611512109
20GermanyFriedl, Lea Maria790+7+1781137611510111141076115611571148113
21GermanyLaminit, SandroRacing Team Mering781+9+187112177114111109112511612109151067114
22GermanyWarnken, DeniseORMC Königsbrunn774+7+19411118113108111105116239814107101111011110111
23GermanyGruber, RebeccaGFC Donath770+4+198110712109911219102111108113711411110
24GermanyKeitel, MaximilianEMC Marktoberdorf758+12+210108811210915106259615106811391121210918103
25GermanySchmid, Kevin755+3+2131087131081410713108229911110611513108
26GermanyWaller, MichaelMCC Marktredwitz697+58+271116563118111104117311841174117
27GermanyGötz, JürgenMRSC Amberg688+9+28011526711451167114811331188113
28GermanyAschenbrenner, Luisa626+62+342104616105141072992101111210919102
29GermanyAnderson, Daniel565+61+40311315511681138113711412109
30GermanySchreiber, StefanMP Race Team533+32+4351075171041710414107611518103
31GermanySedlacek, David449+84+51911214411712109611513108
32GermanyKölbl, Andreas444+5+5241114111109112911211110
33GermanyFritz, LeonKinderland Racing Team408+36+56010241410716105269520101
34GermanySchmid, DominikTSV 1871 Augsburg347+61+62111623411781134117
35GermanyMischke, MatthiasTeam MMR338+9+63011337114121096115
36GermanyRuth, PatrickMSG Günzburg325+13+6431083121091210914107
37GermanyFuchs, SelinaORMC Königsbrunn322+3+6461073101111810313108
38GermanyGruber, TabeaGFC Donath311+11+657104315106101112794
39GermanyKellermann, BerndMSG Günzburg233+78+7351172241175116
GermanyPonto, SebastianMFC Cleebronn233+0+7351172251164117
41GermanyWarisch, TimORMC Königsbrunn231+2+7371161241177114
42GermanyEder, JohannesMAC Inzell224+7+7441122811310111
GermanyBorst, JonathanMSG Günzburg224+0+7441122811310111
44GermanyBauersachs, LukasTeam MMR219+5+7491102811315106
45GermanyKölbel, Andreas206+13+76210321610520101
46GermanyKappauf, JörgMCC Marktredwitz118+88+850118113118
47GermanyAckermann, JensMCC Bad Berneck116+2+852116115116
GermanyTheofilou, Antonius116+0+852116115116
GermanyEbert, Felix116+0+852116115116
50GermanyKotte, MatthiasMTC Kulmbach115+1+85311516115
GermanySchmidt, Bastian115+0+85311516115
GermanyKaufmann, FritzMCC Bad Berneck115+0+85311516115
53GermanyKronthaler, TimORMC Königsbrunn113+2+85511318113
GermanyEmich, ManuelMP Race Team113+0+85511318113
GermanyKäfer, Nico113+0+85511318113
56GermanyDorschner, Stefan112+1+85611219112
57GermanyMaraj, JulianMSG Günzburg111+1+857111110111
58GermanyGerhauser, DominicTSV 1871 Augsburg93+18+8759312893

contact