Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2014/15 Class F10412345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546474849505152535455565758596061
HöckendorfEbermergenGeilenkir...Augsburg-...Aschaffen...DahlewitzLeipzigBad BerneckBerlinBurgstädtMorschheimGünzburgBergisch ...Neubrande...RohrbachPlauenLaufHennefHerrenhaideSt. WendelAugsburg-...HöckendorfBraunschw...WuppertalPlauenGünzburgHerrenhaideSchrecksb...MagdeburgWeißenburgEssenNiederfül...Aschaffen...HetzerathDahlewitzHeilbronnLaufBurgstädtBurgstädtBlankenfe...AmbergHennefHöckendorfErlangenSt. WendelBlankenfe...Marktredw...BerlinLüdensche...WiesbadenSonnebergMettenheimZwönitzAugsburg ...Bad BerneckWächtersb...Marktober...PlauenBad Göggi...ZwönitzHöckendorf
14.09.1428.09.1405.10.1412.10.1412.10.1412.10.1426.10.1426.10.1402.11.1402.11.1408.11.1409.11.1409.11.1416.11.1423.11.1430.11.1407.12.1407.12.1414.12.1414.12.1404.01.1504.01.1504.01.1511.01.1518.01.1524.01.1501.02.1501.02.1508.02.1508.02.1508.02.1522.02.1522.02.1514.03.1522.03.1522.03.1529.03.1529.03.1512.04.1518.04.1519.04.1519.04.1526.04.1503.05.1503.05.1510.05.1517.05.1517.05.1517.05.1517.05.1524.05.1531.05.1531.05.1507.06.1514.06.1521.06.1527.06.1528.06.1504.07.1505.07.1512.07.15
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts4 Starter4 Starter2 Starter8 Starter4 Starter4 Starter9 Starter2 Starter4 Starter1 Starter6 Starter12 Starter4 Starter2 Starter4 Starter5 Starter4 Starter1 Starter5 Starter3 Starter11 Starter6 Starter5 Starter3 Starter3 Starter8 Starter7 Starter3 Starter6 Starter3 Starter2 Starter3 Starter1 Starter2 Starter4 Starter2 Starter3 Starter3 Starter2 Starter6 Starter8 Starter3 Starter9 Starter3 Starter2 Starter4 Starter6 Starter3 Starter3 Starter2 Starter8 Starter7 Starter5 Starter13 Starter4 Starter1 Starter4 Starter4 Starter6 Starter3 Starter6 Starter
1NorthGermanyPannwitz, ThomasPamodi-Racing9681218891112111211121112111211121811311211121
2EastGermanyJanik, SvenMSC Höckendorf959+9+91205991311841171121411711211121211911211121
3EastGermanyFelke, ThomasMSC Herrenhaide958+1+101204101021121112131183118112131184117112121192119
4EastGermanySchulz, Sven949+9+191192791112111212119711421193118611531183118
5SouthGermanyAckermann, JensMCC Bad Berneck948+1+2011937821191121611531181121411751161121
6SouthGermanyReile, SusanneTSV 1871 Augsburg946+2+2211827124311861155116411711218113112121192119611561157114
7EastGermanySchrader, Jonas-MarvinAMC Magdeburg944+2+2411818851162119411721193118411711214117
8MiddleGermanyOlah, AlexanderMCRT Aschaffenburg941+3+27118468311811211121911231181121121091121
9SouthGermanyLehnerer, Dieter939+2+291177821193118311831185116311861154117
10SouthGermanyRduch, WolfgangTeam Harburgring938+1+301177841176115511631185116311821192119
11EastGermanyDietrich, UweMSC Höckendorf933+5+35117691411781135116411761153118611521195116
12SouthGermanyGruber, ThomasGFC Donath926+7+4211648911221192119711421194117101116115
13SouthGermanyBodendorfer, PatrickEMC Marktoberdorf847+79+1211217771121112111211121112111211121
14WestGermanyKollmeyer, MarkusRC Car Bergisch-Born 838+9+1301204772119411711211121112111213118
15EastGermanyBräuer, TorstenMSC Herrenhaide836+2+1321192772119112121192119311821191121
16MiddleGermanyDörr, MarkusMAC Hütschenhausen832+4+1361192775116211931181121311811212119
EastGermanyBräuer, DirkTSV Gelenau832+0+1361193771121211911211121511651163118
MiddleGermanyKöhler, AndreasMAC Hütschenhausen832+0+1361191774117311821192119211921191121
19NorthGermanyLüdicke, FabianBerlin828+4+1401181774117311811212119211951163118
SouthGermanyWarnken, FabioORMC Königsbrunn828+0+1401181677114311831182119211921191121
21NorthGermanyFalk, NicoBurning Wheels827+1+141118772119411741172119311821193118
22SouthGermanyGrimminger, RainerEMC Marktoberdorf824+3+1441181674117211921191121711441174117
23NorthGermanyWöltche, Erik820+4+1481171673118411751165116611511214117
24SouthGermanyWarnken, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn818+2+150117673118411761154117411751163118
25SouthGermanyWagenpfeil, DonaldTeam Sidewinder809+9+159116475116811331184117311871148113
26EastGermanyKroh, PeterMSC Höckendorf709+100+25911866211941172119211941173118
27EastGermanyJunghans, RicoMSZ Zwönitz698+11+27011646211971148113411741173118
28SouthGermanyWerneth, JennyMAC Mettenheim695+3+27311646411761155116311891124117
29NorthGermanyHoche, RenéHRC-Team Berlin591+104+3771185521194117311831182119
30SouthGermanyWerneth, StefanMAC Mettenheim590+1+37811824571145116112111213118
31SouthGermanyWarnken, DeniseORMC Königsbrunn455+135+51311414101111011171142119
32MiddleGermanySchneider, NiklasDJK Andernach361+94+607120233112121191121
33NorthGermanyFröhlich, DieterORC-Bremse Göttingen359+2+609120133211921191121
SouthGermanyRothdauscher, FlorianMCR Bad Gögging359+0+609120133211911212119
35EastGermanySchwerdt, SteffenMeerane350+9+61811733511631185116
36WestGermanyGüntner, RobinWestfalia-Racing-Team240+110+72812012211212119
37SouthGermanyReber, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz238+2+7301192221192119
38MiddleGermanyHederich, WolfgangMSC Kirchhain237+1+7311192231182119
39EastGermanyBienek, FelixMSC Höckendorf232+5+7361161231187114
40EastGermanyBerthold, ChristianMSC Höckendorf228+4+7401141251169112
41SouthGermanyRothdauscher, KlausMCR Bad Gögging224+4+74411212131085116
42SouthGermanyBorst, MatthiasMSG Günzburg222+2+7461112121098113
43SouthGermanyBodendorfer, Günter220+2+74811021111011110
44WestGermanyHoormann, Jörn121+99+8471211111121
SouthGermanyJacobi, Dirk121+0+8471211111121
46WestGermanyMatijevic, Marco119+2+849119112119
SouthGermanyLinder, LarsMSC Eppelheim119+0+849119112119
48SouthGermanyHölbing, HolgerTeam MMR118+1+850118113118
NorthGermanyBunge, JensSundaydriver Ahlhorn118+0+850118113118
WestGermanyBrandl, Marcus118+0+850118113118
51MiddleGermanyWeber, BerndVfR Rüsselsheim117+1+851117114117
52MiddleGermanyBraun, Hans WilliModellfreunde-Rheinhessen115+2+85311516115
EastGermanyGünther, PierreTSV Gelenau115+0+85311516115
SouthGermanyHermann, ThomasMP Race Team115+0+85311516115
EastGermanyEckardt, FrankMSC Gera115+0+85311516115
noGermanyEngelhardt, SaschaRace Family Engelhardt115+0+85311516115
57EastGermanyAris, MichaelLeipzig114+1+85411417114
58SouthGermanyKronthaler, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn113+1+85511318113
SouthGermanySchmidt, Vera113+0+85511318113
60EastGermanyPlathner, SteffenRacing Center Leipzig112+1+85611219112
61SouthGermanyPichler, AndréMP Race Team110+2+858110111110

contact