Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2014/15 Class Euro GT1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041424344454647484950515253545556
EbermergenGeilenkir...Augsburg-...DahlewitzAschaffen...Bad BerneckBurgstädtBerlinMorschheimGünzburgBergisch ...RohrbachPlauenLaufHerrenhaideSt. WendelAugsburg-...Braunschw...HöckendorfWuppertalPlauenGünzburgHerrenhaideSchrecksb...WeißenburgEssenMagdeburgNiederfül...Aschaffen...DortmundBurgstädtCrailsheimHeilbronnDahlewitzLaufBurgstädtBlankenfe...AmbergHöckendorfSt. WendelErlangenBlankenfe...Marktredw...WiesbadenBerlinSonnebergMettenheimZwönitzAugsburg ...Bad BerneckWächtersb...Marktober...PlauenBad Göggi...ZwönitzHöckendorf
28.09.1405.10.1412.10.1412.10.1412.10.1426.10.1402.11.1402.11.1408.11.1409.11.1409.11.1423.11.1430.11.1407.12.1414.12.1414.12.1404.01.1504.01.1504.01.1511.01.1518.01.1524.01.1501.02.1501.02.1508.02.1508.02.1508.02.1522.02.1522.02.1508.03.1508.03.1508.03.1522.03.1522.03.1529.03.1529.03.1518.04.1519.04.1526.04.1503.05.1503.05.1510.05.1517.05.1517.05.1517.05.1524.05.1531.05.1531.05.1507.06.1514.06.1521.06.1527.06.1528.06.1504.07.1505.07.1512.07.15
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts6 Starter2 Starter10 Starter1 Starter1 Starter3 Starter2 Starter1 Starter1 Starter7 Starter2 Starter10 Starter5 Starter5 Starter2 Starter1 Starter14 Starter2 Starter1 Starter1 Starter2 Starter7 Starter2 Starter1 Starter5 Starter4 Starter1 Starter2 Starter2 Starter4 Starter3 Starter2 Starter1 Starter1 Starter5 Starter2 Starter1 Starter10 Starter2 Starter1 Starter1 Starter1 Starter4 Starter3 Starter1 Starter8 Starter6 Starter3 Starter9 Starter3 Starter1 Starter2 Starter2 Starter7 Starter2 Starter1 Starter
1NorthGermanyPannwitz, ThomasPamodi-Racing96812188811211121112111211121112111211121
EastGermanyRoßberg, IngoIG-Modellsport Aue968+012181011311213118112121191121112111216115112111211121
3MiddleGermanyKübler, RudolfAMC Ingelheim965+3+312178811211121112111211121112131181121
4SouthGermanyMühl, LucasMCR Bad Gögging951+14+171192891112121192119711411213118211951163118
5SouthGermanyWagenpfeil, RolandTeam Sidewinder950+1+1811918831182119311831182119211911213118
6EastGermanySeupel, JanChemnitz949+1+191198821194117211921192119211931182119
7SouthGermanyReile, DominikORMC Königsbrunn947+2+21118991211951163118411721194117211921192119
8SouthGermanyLauter, SimonRacing Team Mering943+4+2511827861151121511641173118311841171121
9SouthGermanySandner, ChristianTeam rc-cars-pics.de932+11+36117510241174117101118113311821193118911261156115
10SouthGermanyMielke, RomanaMCR Bad Gögging931+1+37116158811311211111021192119611541174117
11SouthGermanyWarisch, TimORMC Königsbrunn925+6+4311658101114117611541174117811321195116
12SouthGermanyBihler, WernerORMC Königsbrunn923+2+45115510251169112511681131210951165116811321197114
13SouthGermanyPaul, MichaelORMC Königsbrunn803+120+16511537611571142119101115116411710111
14SouthGermanyWeller, NicoleMCC Crailsheim704+99+264117246411771144117112111217114
15SouthGermanyRothdauscher, FlorianMCR Bad Gögging696+8+272116136711461155116311891121121
16SouthGermanyDonath, ChristianGFC Donath605+91+36312155511211121112111211121
17SouthGermanyPöhlmann, DanielMCC Bad Berneck603+2+36512145511212119112111211121
18SouthGermanyReber, MathiasMCC Marktredwitz600+3+36812045511211121112111215116
19SouthGermanyWerneth, StefanMAC Mettenheim579+21+3891162561156115311851166115
20WestGermanyNitschke, FabianRCRT Duisburg480+99+4881202441121112121192119
21SouthGermanyReeb, DanielJAR Racing472+8+4961181343118211911217114
22EastGermanyVogel, SvenRacing Team Zwönitz470+2+498118342119811321192119
23WestGermanyNitschke, LarsRCRT Duisburg359+111+609120133211921191121
24WestGermanyProhl, Andreas356+3+612119133112131184117
25NorthGermanyHüsing, Christian354+2+61411833211941173118
26EastGermanyDrogan, EnricoAMC Senftenberg242+112+72612122211211121
27SouthGermanyHenning, AndreasMCC Crailsheim237+5+7311192231182119
28MiddleGermanyKeller, DirkTeam "Ewich op Jöck"235+2+73311811211217114
SouthGermanyLehnerer, Dieter235+0+7331182241173118
30SouthGermanyMischke, MatthiasTeam MMR232+3+7361161231187114
31SouthGermanyArnold, MartinSLR Ingolstadt224+8+744112291129112
32WestGermanyEhlich, Jan121+103+8471211111121
NorthGermanyAlsdorf, AndreasBerlin121+0+8471211111121
EastGermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf121+0+8471211111121
35MiddleGermanyvan Oers, Harry119+2+849119112119
MiddleGermanyLenhard, Niclas119+0+849119112119
SouthGermanyGnida, JürgenMCC Bad Berneck119+0+849119112119
38EastGermanyMaurus, DietmarTSV Gelenau118+1+850118113118
39EastGermanyLagerpusch, Stev116+2+852116115116
SouthGermanyKlöpsch, StefanTeam MMR116+0+852116115116
noSwitzerlandMeister, DarcoWarp 7116+0+8521164115116
42SouthGermanyBosch, StefanTSV 1871 Augsburg108+8+860108113108
43SouthGermanySchmid, DominikTSV 1871 Augsburg107+1+861107114107

contact