Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2014/15 Class Euro TW123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142434445464748495051525354555657585960616263646566
HöckendorfEbermergenGeilenkir...Augsburg-...Aschaffen...DahlewitzBad BerneckLeipzigBurgstädtBerlinMorschheimGünzburgBergisch ...Neubrande...RohrbachPlauenLaufHennefSt. WendelHerrenhaideAugsburg-...HöckendorfBraunschw...WuppertalPlauenGünzburgSchrecksb...HerrenhaideWeißenburgMagdeburgEssenNiederfül...Aschaffen...BurgstädtCrailsheimDortmundHetzerathHeilbronnDahlewitzLaufBurgstädtBurgstädtBlankenfe...AmbergHennefHöckendorfErlangenSt. WendelBlankenfe...Marktredw...WiesbadenBerlinLüdensche...SonnebergMettenheimZwönitzAugsburg ...Rietberg-...AndernachBad BerneckWächtersb...Marktober...PlauenBad Göggi...ZwönitzHöckendorf
14.09.1428.09.1405.10.1412.10.1412.10.1412.10.1426.10.1426.10.1402.11.1402.11.1408.11.1409.11.1409.11.1416.11.1423.11.1430.11.1407.12.1407.12.1414.12.1414.12.1404.01.1504.01.1504.01.1511.01.1518.01.1524.01.1501.02.1501.02.1508.02.1508.02.1508.02.1522.02.1522.02.1508.03.1508.03.1508.03.1514.03.1522.03.1522.03.1529.03.1529.03.1512.04.1518.04.1519.04.1519.04.1526.04.1503.05.1503.05.1510.05.1517.05.1517.05.1517.05.1517.05.1524.05.1531.05.1531.05.1507.06.1507.06.1508.06.1514.06.1521.06.1527.06.1528.06.1504.07.1505.07.1512.07.15
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts2 Starter12 Starter6 Starter11 Starter8 Starter4 Starter10 Starter3 Starter6 Starter4 Starter6 Starter15 Starter9 Starter4 Starter5 Starter9 Starter6 Starter5 Starter9 Starter8 Starter22 Starter6 Starter3 Starter4 Starter9 Starter10 Starter7 Starter7 Starter5 Starter3 Starter2 Starter8 Starter8 Starter8 Starter3 Starter1 Starter3 Starter5 Starter2 Starter8 Starter6 Starter6 Starter4 Starter10 Starter2 Starter6 Starter8 Starter3 Starter4 Starter6 Starter6 Starter3 Starter1 Starter14 Starter5 Starter4 Starter9 Starter3 Starter3 Starter6 Starter4 Starter4 Starter5 Starter6 Starter3 Starter4 Starter
1SouthGermanyMühl, LucasMCR Bad Gögging9661217991112111211121112111211121411721191121
EastGermanyMaaß, OliverRacing Team Zwönitz966+01217131352119511611211121211911211121112111212119311821191121
3NorthGermanyPannwitz, ThomasPamodi-Racing964+2+212168821191121112111212119112111211121
4SouthGermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck960+4+61205101022119411711214117112111213118112111213118
EastGermanyFuchs, Lucas1. VMSC Plauen960+0+61204111241121211951161111011212119311821192119311811211121
6NorthGermanyFalk, NicoBurning Wheels957+3+912038911121211921193118112121191121211910111
7WestGermanyEhlich, Jan956+1+1012048914117112131182119101113118112111211121
8SouthGermanyWagenpfeil, RolandTeam Sidewinder953+3+1311928841172119311821192119211911211121
9SouthGermanyLauter, SimonRacing Team Mering952+1+1411937821191121211961151121311831181121
MiddleGermanyKeller, DirkTeam "Ewich op Jöck"952+0+1411921113551168113411731182010131183118211941171121211931181121
11EastGermanyBeckert, SteffenLeipzig947+5+19118991311821194117211921193118311821194117
12EastGermanyWernicke, TobiasLeipzig945+2+211182911311211121411761152119511661155116511651162119
13NorthGermanyWoidasky, JanMühlenbeck943+2+2311817841173118112121193118311821198113
14EastGermanyHansel, BastianIG-Modellsport Aue941+2+25118911331183118411761153118511641179112411731183118
15EastGermanyPietsch, Marcel1. MCR Zwickau940+1+261187861153118311841174117311831182119
16SouthGermanyJunker, ValentinJAR Racing937+3+291176831186115411731183118211941176115
17SouthGermanyAckermann, JensMCC Bad Berneck932+5+341177918113411731185116311841175116111104117
18EastGermanySchrader, JürgenAMC Magdeburg930+2+36116591211941179112911261152119711441174117
19SouthGermanySchmid, DominikTSV 1871 Augsburg926+4+401166841179112511641179112511641172119
20MiddleGermanyOlah, AlexanderMCRT Aschaffenburg923+3+4311558811331182119161052119511671142119
21MiddleGermanyBartloff, Oliver920+3+461152871146115911261157114311861154117
22SouthGermanyReile, SusanneTSV 1871 Augsburg916+4+50115311391121111012109511619102411771147114911251166115
23SouthGermanyWarisch, GerdORMC Königsbrunn914+2+52114486115101111310891124117511631184117
24EastGermanyJansig, Alexander TomRacing Team Weimar911+3+5511418611581137114811361156115141072119
25SouthGermanyPöhlmann, DanielMCC Bad Berneck840+71+1261205771121112111211121211951161121
26WestGermanyDreiszus, ThorstenMC Megadrom Heinsberg838+2+1281203771121211911212119211911213118
27SouthGermanyBrunke, TobiasMCSS Althengstett837+1+1291205673118112111217114112111211121
28SouthGermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg824+13+142118772119511631184117511621192119
29MiddleGermanySchmittgen, HaraldDJK Andernach820+4+146117673118211941177114311841174117
30MiddleGermanyWandernoth, Michael816+4+1501171576115511681134117411741171121
31SouthGermanyKühn, NicoMRSC Amberg807+9+1591154771141710431182119611531182119
32SouthGermanyReber, RobertMCC Marktredwitz793+14+1731133781135116711418103711451164117
33SouthGermanyPaul, MichaelORMC Königsbrunn792+1+17411327611511110311814107811351168113
34MiddleGermanyWandernoth, Nick701+91+26511746311861155116611531182119
35EastGermanySchulz, Sven699+2+26711746411721194117711441176115
36SouthGermanyBauersachs, StefanTeam MMR678+21+2881131610111611581131310861155116
37SouthGermanyFriedl, Ramona676+2+29011316101114117811310111611512109
38MiddleGermanyLenhard, Niclas579+97+3871163571148113311851163118
39SouthGermanyMüller, AlexanderTeam MMR463+116+503116243118311881137114
40SouthGermanyAbele, SteffenJAR Racing461+2+505115246115511671145116
41SouthGermanyWarisch, TimORMC Königsbrunn457+4+509114148113911241176115
42SouthGermanyScheffler, NikoTeam Sidewinder456+1+5101142415106211961155116
43SouthGermanyFalter, FlorianORMC Königsbrunn453+3+5131131410111811351168113
44SouthGermanyKeitel, MichaelEMC Marktoberdorf435+18+5311091414107229991124117
45WestGermanyHoormann, Jörn359+76+607120133211911212119
46EastGermanySchwenke, JeromeMSC Höckendorf357+2+609119133211941171121
MiddleGermanyHummel, ElenaTeam "Ewich op Jöck357+0+609119133411711212119
48MiddleGermanySchumacher, DanielDJK Andernach356+1+610119133211951161121
49SouthGermanyDrost, PeterTeam MMR343+13+623114235116121093118
50MiddleGermanyHummel, AndreasTeam "Ewich op Jöck"332+11+634111235116511621100
51MiddleGermanyOhlef, TimmMSV Linsengericht240+92+72612012211212119
52EastGermanyDrogan, EnricoAMC Senftenberg234+6+7321172251163118
SouthGermanyMischke, MatthiasTeam MMR234+0+7321171221196115
54SouthGermanyEder, FlorianSpVgg Erlangen232+2+7341162251165116
EastGermanyKling, Thomas232+0+7341161261154117
56SouthGermanyGmeinwieser, MatthiasKinderland Racing Team228+4+738114271147114
57EastGermanyGünther, PierreTSV Gelenau227+1+739114271148113
58SouthGermanyObermeier, MichelleTeam Harburgring217+10+74910921210913108
SouthGermanyBorst, MatthiasMSG Günzburg217+0+74910921510610111
60WestGermanyPaul, DomenicRC Car Bergisch-Born 121+96+8451211111121
61SouthGermanyRothdauscher, MichaelMCR Bad Gögging119+2+847119112119
WestGermanyKalinowski, Heinz-JürgenMegadrom Geilenkirchen119+0+847119112119
63SouthGermanyKühbeck, NicoSpVgg Erlangen118+1+848118113118
SouthGermanyMüller, ChristianRC Modellbaufreunde118+0+848118113118
NorthGermanyTönnies, JörgBurning Wheels118+0+848118113118
NorthGermanyLorenz, RomanMSV 06 Berlin118+0+848118113118
SouthGermanyReeb, DanielJAR Racing118+0+848118113118
NorthGermanyRuszkowski, RadekRaceport Racing Team118+0+848118113118
69MiddleGermanySperr, Stefan117+1+849117114117
NorthGermanyBengelsdorf, André117+0+849117114117
71WestGermanyHoven, Gerd116+1+850116115116
SouthGermanyReber, MichaelMCC Marktredwitz116+0+850116115116
SouthGermanyGnida, JürgenMCC Bad Berneck116+0+850116115116
74EastGermanyPolster, DietmarAMC Burgstädt115+1+85111516115
WestGermanyHoven, Peter115+0+85111516115
WestGermanySchmitz, ThomasRC Car Bergisch-Born 115+0+85111516115
SouthGermanyEder, JohannesMAC Inzell115+0+85111516115
78SouthGermanyBartel, MichaelTeam Sidewinder114+1+85211417114
MiddleGermanySchmittgen, Bianca114+0+85211417114
SouthGermanyHergenröder, UweSpVgg Erlangen114+0+85211417114
81EastGermanyEnge, AndréMSC Herrenhaide113+1+85311318113
SouthGermanyStrele, JanosAMC Sonthofen113+0+85311318113
83SouthGermanyLehnerer, Dieter112+1+85411219112
WestGermanyProhl, Andreas112+0+85411219112
85SouthGermanyGörner, Maik110+2+856110111110

contact