Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2014/15 Class Euro TW Group Middle1234567891011121314151617
Geilenkir...Aschaffen...MorschheimBergisch ...HennefSt. WendelAugsburg-...WuppertalSchrecksb...Aschaffen...HetzerathHeilbronnSt. WendelWiesbadenAugsburg ...AndernachWächtersb...
05.10.1412.10.1408.11.1409.11.1407.12.1414.12.1404.01.1511.01.1501.02.1522.02.1514.03.1522.03.1503.05.1517.05.1507.06.1508.06.1521.06.15
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts6 Starter8 Starter6 Starter9 Starter5 Starter9 Starter22 Starter4 Starter7 Starter8 Starter3 Starter5 Starter3 Starter6 Starter9 Starter3 Starter4 Starter
1GermanyKeller, DirkTeam "Ewich op Jöck"95211921113551168113411731182010131183118211941171121211931181121
2GermanyOlah, AlexanderMCRT Aschaffenburg923+29+2911558811331182119161052119511671142119
3GermanyBartloff, Oliver920+3+321152871146115911261157114311861154117
4GermanySchmittgen, HaraldDJK Andernach820+100+132117673118211941177114311841174117
5GermanyWandernoth, Michael816+4+1361171576115511681134117411741171121
6GermanyWandernoth, Nick701+115+25111746311861155116611531182119
7GermanyLenhard, Niclas579+122+3731163571148113311851163118
8GermanyHummel, ElenaTeam "Ewich op Jöck357+222+595119133411711212119
9GermanySchumacher, DanielDJK Andernach356+1+596119133211951161121
10GermanyHummel, AndreasTeam "Ewich op Jöck"332+24+620111235116511621100
11GermanyOhlef, TimmMSV Linsengericht240+92+71212012211212119
12GermanySperr, Stefan117+123+835117114117
13GermanySchmittgen, Bianca114+3+83811417114

contact