Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2014/15 Class Gentlemen Group South1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829
EbermergenAugsburg-...Bad BerneckBurgstädtGünzburgRohrbachPlauenLaufHerrenhaideAugsburg-...PlauenGünzburgWeißenburgNiederfül...CrailsheimHeilbronnLaufAmbergErlangenSt. WendelMarktredw...WiesbadenSonnebergMettenheimAugsburg ...Bad BerneckMarktober...PlauenBad Göggi...
28.09.1412.10.1426.10.1402.11.1409.11.1423.11.1430.11.1407.12.1414.12.1404.01.1518.01.1524.01.1508.02.1522.02.1508.03.1522.03.1529.03.1519.04.1503.05.1503.05.1517.05.1517.05.1524.05.1531.05.1507.06.1514.06.1527.06.1528.06.1504.07.15
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts11 Starter14 Starter8 Starter6 Starter14 Starter8 Starter9 Starter4 Starter8 Starter21 Starter9 Starter13 Starter6 Starter6 Starter5 Starter9 Starter6 Starter9 Starter4 Starter8 Starter9 Starter14 Starter15 Starter12 Starter9 Starter8 Starter5 Starter4 Starter7 Starter
1GermanyDrost, DietmarTeam MMR968121131617961151121112111211121211911211121211951161121112111211121112111211121
2GermanyDrost, PeterTeam MMR954+14+141191161682119211921192119211941172119211931181121211921192119211921192119
3GermanyBihler, WernerORMC Königsbrunn946+8+221181101024117511641173118511631181121311821193118
4GermanyKaufmann, FritzMCC Bad Berneck942+4+26118191355116611551161121611551162119311861155116711431183118
5GermanyReber, RobertMCC Marktredwitz937+5+3111715841171121211961156115311861154117
6GermanyHofmann, HerbertMCC Bad Berneck934+3+341171691511681134117211951168113611511214117
7GermanyWarisch, GerdORMC Königsbrunn932+2+361176831188113711441174117411731183118
8GermanyRuf, StefanMSG Günzburg916+16+5211538101119112411731189112611541177114
9GermanyGötz, JürgenMRSC Amberg819+97+149117677114211941174117311831185116
10GermanyWarnken, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn799+20+1691142791127114111107114311871144117
11GermanyStiegler, MichaelMAC Lauf794+5+17411327711413108511641171111061157114
12GermanyBartel, DetlefTeam Sidewinder789+5+179113781131410781137114611591126115
13GermanyWerneth, JosefMAC Mettenheim783+6+185112171210941171310891121111081137114
14GermanyWagenpfeil, DonaldTeam Sidewinder772+11+196110711110101116115191021210981139112
15GermanyStotz, Andreas672+100+29611226101111210951161410781135116
16GermanyBajrami, SebastianUnited Racing Team568+104+400114251011151163118711412109
17GermanyHermann, ThomasMP Race Team468+100+500117347114311831183118
18GermanyLengenfelder, LotharSpVgg Erlangen461+7+507115149112211961156115
19GermanyPichler, AndréMP Race Team457+4+511114148113611581135116
20GermanyScheuenpflug, PeterMSC Osterhofen353+104+61511833311851162119
21GermanyHacke, RalfMCC Bad Berneck351+2+61711733311851164117
22GermanyKronthaler, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn344+7+624115234117511610111
23GermanyGebauer, LotharMCC Hof337+7+6311123811391129112
24GermanyKeitel, MichaelEMC Marktoberdorf327+10+6411091311110201015116
GermanySchmid, Armin327+0+641109391121610511110
26GermanyReber, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz240+87+72812012211212119
27GermanyBraun, GüntherRC-Land Heilbronn233+7+7351171231186115
28GermanyLehnerer, Dieter228+5+740114261158113
29GermanyStütz, Armin224+4+7441122121096115
30GermanyJentsch, LutzTeam MMR121+103+8471211111121
GermanyGlaser, MarioTeam MMR121+0+8471211111121
GermanyJacobi, Dirk121+0+8471211111121
33GermanyGrimminger, RainerEMC Marktoberdorf118+3+850118113118
34GermanyArribas-Huete, Juan Angel115+3+85311516115
GermanyFuchs, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn115+0+85311516115
36GermanyKnopf, RainerTeam Knopf-Racing114+1+85411417114
GermanyZahn, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz114+0+85411417114
38GermanySchneider, Karsten113+1+85511318113
GermanySchlak, GerhardMCC Marktredwitz113+0+85511318113
40GermanyBosch, StefanTSV 1871 Augsburg112+1+85611219112
41GermanyMörretz, MarcusMAC Mettenheim111+1+857111110111
42GermanyGörner, Maik110+1+858110111110
43GermanyStix, ReinhardTeam Harburgring109+1+859109112109
44GermanyWohlhüter, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn108+1+860108113108
45GermanyKellermann, DieterMSG Günzburg107+1+861107114107
46GermanyKlüber, MichaelTSV 1871 Augsburg106+1+862106115106
47GermanyKäfer, MichaelPS93100+6+868100121100

contact