Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2014/15 Class M-Chassis Group South12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728
EbermergenAugsburg-...Aschaffen...Bad BerneckMorschheimGünzburgRohrbachPlauenLaufAugsburg-...GünzburgWeißenburgMagdeburgNiederfül...CrailsheimHeilbronnLaufAmbergHöckendorfErlangenMarktredw...SonnebergMettenheimZwönitzAugsburg ...Bad BerneckMarktober...Bad Göggi...
28.09.1412.10.1412.10.1426.10.1408.11.1409.11.1423.11.1430.11.1407.12.1404.01.1524.01.1508.02.1508.02.1522.02.1508.03.1522.03.1529.03.1519.04.1526.04.1503.05.1517.05.1524.05.1531.05.1531.05.1507.06.1514.06.1527.06.1504.07.15
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts7 Starter7 Starter12 Starter2 Starter12 Starter8 Starter6 Starter5 Starter3 Starter11 Starter4 Starter2 Starter1 Starter3 Starter4 Starter3 Starter2 Starter10 Starter7 Starter3 Starter1 Starter9 Starter3 Starter4 Starter10 Starter4 Starter3 Starter3 Starter
1GermanyJunker, ValentinJAR Racing95612038811212119112131182119112131182119
2GermanyReile, PascalORMC Königsbrunn952+4+411928831183118211911211121411721192119
3GermanyStegmeier, SimonMCC Crailsheim948+4+811936831181121211911216115311861151121
4GermanyRduch, WolfgangTeam Harburgring947+1+911827831187114411721191121311821191121
5GermanyFrenzel, ChrisSpVgg Erlangen946+1+10118191023118112131189112411721195116311841173118
6GermanyStegmeier, HerbertMCC Crailsheim928+18+2811658211921194117311810111711491123118
7GermanyLaminit, SandroRacing Team Mering826+102+1301182672119411741176115112151161121
8GermanyLaminit, HansjörgRacing Team Mering813+13+143116675116511651163118911241173118
9GermanyBartel, DetlefTeam Sidewinder699+114+257117136411761157114112131187114
10GermanyFrenzel, JörgSpVgg Erlangen589+110+36711814521198113112141172119
11GermanyKotte, MatthiasMTC Kulmbach484+105+4721214441121112111211121
12GermanyLimmer, Sandra458+26+4981151461156115411710111
13GermanyDrost, PeterTeam MMR359+99+597120133211911212119
GermanyFalter, FlorianORMC Königsbrunn359+0+597120133112121192119
15GermanyGrimminger, RainerEMC Marktoberdorf350+9+60611723711431183118
16GermanyStotz, Karin341+9+615114136115511611110
17GermanyLaurer, HolgerMAC Lauf239+102+71712012211213118
18GermanyTheofilou, Antonius233+6+7231172251164117
19GermanyPhetchumsaeng, Harald222+11+73411121011110111
20GermanyKlöpsch, StefanTeam MMR121+101+8351211111121
21GermanyDreilich, OliverTeam MMR119+2+837119112119
22GermanyBlaszkowski, HenrykORMC Königsbrunn114+5+84211417114
23GermanyWohlhüter, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn113+1+84311318113
24GermanyDrost, DietmarTeam MMR111+2+845111110111
25GermanyLinder, LarsMSC Eppelheim110+1+846110111110

contact