Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2014/15 Class Stock1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041424344454647484950515253545556575859606162
HöckendorfEbermergenGeilenkir...Augsburg-...Aschaffen...DahlewitzBad BerneckLeipzigBurgstädtMorschheimGünzburgBergisch ...RohrbachPlauenLaufHennefHerrenhaideAugsburg-...HöckendorfBraunschw...WuppertalPlauenGünzburgHerrenhaideSchrecksb...EssenWeißenburgNiederfül...Aschaffen...BurgstädtDortmundCrailsheimHetzerathHeilbronnDahlewitzBurgstädtLaufBurgstädtBlankenfe...AmbergHennefHöckendorfErlangenSt. WendelBlankenfe...Lüdensche...BerlinWiesbadenMarktredw...SonnebergZwönitzMettenheimAugsburg ...Rietberg-...AndernachBad BerneckWächtersb...Marktober...PlauenBad Göggi...ZwönitzHöckendorf
14.09.1428.09.1405.10.1412.10.1412.10.1412.10.1426.10.1426.10.1402.11.1408.11.1409.11.1409.11.1423.11.1430.11.1407.12.1407.12.1414.12.1404.01.1504.01.1504.01.1511.01.1518.01.1524.01.1501.02.1501.02.1508.02.1508.02.1522.02.1522.02.1508.03.1508.03.1508.03.1514.03.1522.03.1522.03.1529.03.1529.03.1512.04.1518.04.1519.04.1519.04.1526.04.1503.05.1503.05.1510.05.1517.05.1517.05.1517.05.1517.05.1524.05.1531.05.1531.05.1507.06.1507.06.1508.06.1514.06.1521.06.1527.06.1528.06.1504.07.1505.07.1512.07.15
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts2 Starter6 Starter2 Starter6 Starter4 Starter2 Starter2 Starter2 Starter2 Starter4 Starter7 Starter5 Starter3 Starter7 Starter6 Starter4 Starter9 Starter9 Starter7 Starter1 Starter4 Starter8 Starter6 Starter9 Starter3 Starter5 Starter3 Starter4 Starter4 Starter5 Starter5 Starter4 Starter2 Starter3 Starter3 Starter5 Starter4 Starter5 Starter1 Starter7 Starter5 Starter9 Starter4 Starter2 Starter3 Starter3 Starter3 Starter2 Starter1 Starter11 Starter8 Starter1 Starter4 Starter2 Starter4 Starter6 Starter3 Starter3 Starter5 Starter6 Starter4 Starter7 Starter
1MiddleGermanyHummel, Jan9401188841174117411731184117211941173118
2EastGermanyDietze, Karlakkus united935+5+5117258112121197114211911218113311811110
3WestGermanyKnese, Björn597+338+34311925521194117112121191121
4WestGermanyWeinert, Georg471+126+469118442119511631183118
5SouthGermanyFriedl, Thomas469+2+471117342119411721197114
WestGermanyChen, Nico469+0+471117445116511631182119
7SouthGermanyStotz, Alexander464+5+476116345116311881134117
8EastGermanyPoppe, SilvanaRacing Team Erzgebirge459+5+481115142119611591128113
9NorthGermanyLange, Birgit359+100+581120133112121192119
10SouthGermanyObermeier, Thomas356+3+584119133112141173118
11SouthGermanyAschenbrenner, Moritz355+1+585118133411711214117
WestGermanyRademacher, Jens355+0+585118133112131185116
13SouthGermanyObermeier, Isabelle354+1+58611833211951162119
14SouthGermanyKronthaler, DanielORMC Königsbrunn352+2+58811723211921197114
15EastGermanyGerhard, FlorianMSC Höckendorf345+7+5951153611561156115
16SouthGermanySchöffel, Nico344+1+5961153611571146115
17EastGermanyGehler, ArthurRacing Center Leipzig242+102+69812122211211121
SouthGermanySchreiber, StefanMP Race Team242+0+69812122211211121
EastGermanyKirchner, SteveLeipzig242+0+69812122211211121
20MiddleGermanyReichert, Moritz240+2+70012012211212119
21SouthGermanySeiler, Jakob238+2+70211912241171121
22WestGermanyZickler, FrankRC Car Bergisch-Born 237+1+7031192231182119
EastGermanyHaenes, Tonyakkus united237+0+7031192231182119
24NorthGermanyHossmann, Robert236+1+7041182231183118
MiddleGermanyKämmer, CarstenHobby-Theke Aschaffenburg236+0+7041182241172119
MiddleGermanySchmittgen, Julian236+0+7041182241172119
EastGermanyMühlberg, Robert236+0+7041182231183118
28EastGermanyVogel, Marek235+1+7051182241173118
29SouthGermanyKörtge, David Ramon234+1+7061171221196115
30SouthGermanyWeißenbach, Maximilian233+1+7071172241175116
31SouthGermanyKugler, Franziska232+1+7081161241176115
32SouthGermanyPotocki, Kamil231+1+7091161241177114
33EastGermanyAnhut, NilsMSC Herrenhaide229+2+711115271146115
34SouthGermanyGloge, MarcoTeam MMR121+108+8191211111121
SouthGermanyStix, ReinhardTeam Harburgring121+0+8191211111121
MiddleGermanyLeder, AchimMSC Kirchhain121+0+8191211111121
MiddleGermanyReichold, FelixMCRT Aschaffenburg121+0+8191211111121
NorthGermanyFlunker, Tobias121+0+8191211111121
EastGermanyHaenes, Yanikakkus united121+0+8191211111121
NorthGermanyFreiberg, AxelBurning Wheels121+0+8191211111121
WestGermanyBudde, Hans-DieterTeam Lütgenau121+0+8191211111121
42MiddleGermanyBoek, Ben119+2+821119112119
EastGermanyAuerbach, SophieMSC Herrenhaide119+0+821119112119
MiddleGermanyKeller, YvonneTeam "Ewich op Jöck"119+0+821119112119
45MiddleGermanyEhlich, Sabine118+1+822118113118
SouthGermanyPichler, AndréMP Race Team118+0+822118113118
SouthGermanyBorneburg, Jens118+0+822118113118
EastGermanyKroh, ToniLangebrück118+0+822118113118
49WestGermanyGüntner, Tanja117+1+823117114117
WestGermanyKollmeyer, MarkusRC Car Bergisch-Born 117+0+823117114117
SouthGermanyTheofilou, KonstantinosTSV 1871 Augsburg117+0+823117114117
52EastGermanyDietrich, NadineMSC Höckendorf116+1+824116115116
EastGermanyBellack, WolfgangMSC Höckendorf116+0+824116115116

contact