Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2014/15 Class Top Stock12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546474849505152535455565758596061626364
HöckendorfEbermergenGeilenkir...Augsburg-...DahlewitzAschaffen...LeipzigBad BerneckBurgstädtBerlinMorschheimGünzburgBergisch ...Neubrande...RohrbachPlauenLaufHennefHerrenhaideSt. WendelAugsburg-...HöckendorfBraunschw...WuppertalPlauenGünzburgHerrenhaideSchrecksb...WeißenburgMagdeburgEssenAschaffen...Niederfül...BurgstädtCrailsheimHetzerathHeilbronnDahlewitzBurgstädtLaufBurgstädtBlankenfe...AmbergHöckendorfErlangenSt. WendelBlankenfe...WiesbadenMarktredw...BerlinLüdensche...SonnebergMettenheimZwönitzAugsburg ...Rietberg-...AndernachBad BerneckWächtersb...Marktober...PlauenBad Göggi...ZwönitzHöckendorf
14.09.1428.09.1405.10.1412.10.1412.10.1412.10.1426.10.1426.10.1402.11.1402.11.1408.11.1409.11.1409.11.1416.11.1423.11.1430.11.1407.12.1407.12.1414.12.1414.12.1404.01.1504.01.1504.01.1511.01.1518.01.1524.01.1501.02.1501.02.1508.02.1508.02.1508.02.1522.02.1522.02.1508.03.1508.03.1514.03.1522.03.1522.03.1529.03.1529.03.1512.04.1518.04.1519.04.1526.04.1503.05.1503.05.1510.05.1517.05.1517.05.1517.05.1517.05.1524.05.1531.05.1531.05.1507.06.1507.06.1508.06.1514.06.1521.06.1527.06.1528.06.1504.07.1505.07.1512.07.15
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts11 Starter12 Starter4 Starter13 Starter6 Starter6 Starter6 Starter6 Starter4 Starter3 Starter6 Starter15 Starter5 Starter2 Starter5 Starter5 Starter8 Starter2 Starter7 Starter3 Starter25 Starter6 Starter2 Starter2 Starter3 Starter13 Starter8 Starter5 Starter7 Starter4 Starter2 Starter8 Starter4 Starter5 Starter4 Starter3 Starter7 Starter6 Starter7 Starter3 Starter4 Starter5 Starter10 Starter11 Starter4 Starter3 Starter3 Starter10 Starter5 Starter3 Starter1 Starter14 Starter6 Starter5 Starter14 Starter1 Starter3 Starter4 Starter4 Starter10 Starter2 Starter8 Starter4 Starter8 Starter
1NorthGermanyWoidasky, JanMühlenbeck96812188811211121112111211121112111211121
2WestGermanyEhlich, Jan966+2+212178811211121112111212119112111211121
3EastGermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf965+1+312178811211121112131181121112111211121
4EastGermanySchulte, Tim1. VMSC Plauen964+1+41216101023118112111212119112111212119411711211121
5SouthGermanyWaldmann, KlausTeam MMR962+2+61205991112121193118112121191121211911211121
6SouthGermanyWarisch, TimORMC Königsbrunn956+6+1212038831182119311821192119112111211121
7MiddleGermanyHummel, ElenaTeam "Ewich op Jöck953+3+1511947831188113112121191121211911211121
8SouthGermanyStegmeier, SimonMCC Crailsheim947+6+2111817821193118112121196115311831182119
MiddleGermanyHummel, EricTeam "Ewich op Jöck947+0+2111812146411741173118211911110211931182119311831188113311831185116
10SouthGermanyKühn, NicoMRSC Amberg946+1+2211827831184117611511211121211941173118
EastGermanyEnge, AndréMSC Herrenhaide946+0+221181791911221192119211941173118311861151121
SouthGermanyMielke, RomanaMCR Bad Gögging946+0+221181891411711212119911221192119511651162119
13SouthGermanyKühn, DominicMRSC Amberg938+8+301178841173118511651163118211941174117
14EastGermanyZumpe, Stefanakkus united932+6+361175911011161156115411731183118511631186115
15MiddleGermanyBartloff, Oliver925+7+4311668511651163118511681133118101114117
16EastGermanyJansig, Alexander TomRacing Team Weimar921+4+4711558411741178113511671144117111104117
17SouthGermanySchmid, Kevin915+6+5311438611591126115211912109511691124117
18SouthGermanyRuth, PatrickMSG Günzburg889+26+7911118911211110811319102101116115311813108
19SouthGermanyBrunke, TobiasMCSS Althengstett841+48+1271205772119112111214117112111211121
20SouthGermanyKlöpsch, StefanTeam MMR839+2+1291204772119112111211121411711212119
21SouthGermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg834+5+1341194673118112111211121711431181121
22MiddleGermanyWandernoth, Nick828+6+1401181672119211931184117112161152119
23EastGermanyStrobel, Alexander822+6+146117573118611521192119811321192119
24EastGermanyPoppe, MaxRacing Team Erzgebirge821+1+1471171673118511651161121411721197114
25EastGermanyDietrich, JuliaMSC Höckendorf815+6+153116478113311841172119611561153118
26EastGermanyGlashagen, Paulakkus united811+4+1571161376115311861157114112191125116
27SouthGermanyColditz, TimRacing Team Mering807+4+1611156751165116151064117311851163118
28EastGermanyGrusa, Wiebkeakkus united801+6+16711457111105116511641175116311813108
29SouthGermanyRothdauscher, MichaelMCR Bad Gögging797+4+17111437611551161610541171011161153118
30NorthGermanyAlsdorf, AndreasBerlin714+83+254119166211931182119311821191121
31EastGermanyScheinpflug, AndréRCC Dresden712+2+256119166411721193118311811212119
32NorthGermanyLüdicke, FabianBerlin711+1+25711966411721192119211931182119
33SouthGermanyWeller, NicoleMCC Crailsheim691+20+27711536711491123118211951169112
34EastGermanyWellhöfer, PierreClassic Team Sachsen682+9+2861143641175116101111410741177114
SouthGermanyWerneth, JennyMAC Mettenheim682+0+2861143681131210951165116101114117
36SouthGermanyLaminit, SandroRacing Team Mering657+25+31111061111013108181036115141077114
37MiddleGermanyLenhard, Niclas582+75+3861163541177114211981132119
38SouthGermanyWarnken, FabioORMC Königsbrunn575+7+3931151581137114611571142119
39EastGermanyKroh, PeterMSC Höckendorf573+2+39511525711441177114101114117
40SouthGermanyAschenbrenner, Moritz546+27+42210951011110111239891127114
41SouthGermanyFriedl, Lea Maria465+81+503116345116311871144117
42SouthGermanyAbele, SteffenJAR Racing460+5+5081152431181011171144117
43SouthGermanyWaldmann, UlrichMCC Bad Berneck459+1+5091152410111611551164117
44SouthGermanyGruber, RebeccaGFC Donath437+22+531109141410717104511611110
45SouthGermanyWeißenbach, Maximilian436+1+532109412109229981136115
46SouthGermanyWarnken, DeniseORMC Königsbrunn434+2+53410941111021100111107114
47SouthGermanyKeitel, MaximilianEMC Marktoberdorf432+2+53610841210920101121098113
48SouthGermanyAschenbrenner, Luisa429+3+5391074131082497101118113
49WestGermanyKröger, DavidMRT Unna358+71+610119133311821191121
50EastGermanySchwenke, JeromeMSC Höckendorf354+4+61411833211941173118
51MiddleGermanyWeidt, Ann Carolin350+4+61811723311861154117
52EastGermanyTeitge, StefanMSC Halle348+2+62011623511661154117
53SouthGermanyTheofilou, Antonius346+2+62211513711481132119
54SouthGermanyWaller, MichaelMCC Marktredwitz342+4+626114231410731184117
55WestGermanyZickler, JanRC Car Bergisch-Born 238+104+7301192221192119
EastGermanyGuerra, Jonny238+0+7301192221192119
57NorthGermanyFlunker, Matthias235+3+7331182251162119
58SouthGermanyBauersachs, LukasTeam MMR234+1+7341172251163118
59NorthGermanyJösch, MichaelBerlin233+1+7351171261153118
60SouthGermanyHenning, AndreasMCC Crailsheim232+1+7361161261154117
MiddleGermanyGläser, Mika232+0+7361162251165116
62SouthGermanyMielke, MarcelMCR Bad Gögging231+1+7371161271144117
63SouthGermanyBorst, JonathanMSG Günzburg230+1+7381151241178113
SouthGermanyPhetchumsaeng, Harald230+0+738115261156115
65SouthGermanyBraun, GüntherRC-Land Heilbronn227+3+741114261159112
66EastGermanyKling, Thomas223+4+7451122111108113
67SouthGermanyObermeier, MichelleTeam Harburgring221+2+7471112121099112
68NorthGermanyBunge, Ben119+102+849119112119
WestGermanyHoven, Gerd119+0+849119112119
70EastGermanyDieterichs, FalkoAMC Magdeburg118+1+850118113118
MiddleGermanyMamat, GuidoRC-Land Heilbronn118+0+850118113118
SouthGermanyGmeinwieser, MatthiasKinderland Racing Team118+0+850118113118
73SouthGermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck117+1+851117114117
WestGermanyHoven, Peter117+0+851117114117
MiddleGermanyHummel, GabrieleTeam "Ewich op Jöck"117+0+851117114117
NorthGermanyBernhardt, Boris117+0+851117114117
77EastGermanyKroh, OliverRCC Dresden116+1+852116115116
MiddleGermanyHummel, AndreasTeam "Ewich op Jöck"116+0+852116115116
EastGermanyGraupner, Gerd116+0+852116115116
SouthGermanyEbert, Felix116+0+852116115116
81SouthGermanyEberl, Christian115+1+85311516115
82SouthGermanyStefan, Johannes114+1+85411417114
MiddleGermanyMamat, FabianAckermann Modellbau114+0+85411417114
EastGermanyAuerbach, SophieMSC Herrenhaide114+0+85411417114
85SouthGermanyReile, PascalORMC Königsbrunn113+1+85511318113
86SouthGermanySchmidt, Vera112+1+85611219112
87MiddleGermanyPonto, Celina109+3+859109112109
88noSwitzerlandWagner, JulienneRTZOW108+1+8601083113108
SouthGermanyBrenner, Maximilian108+0+860108113108
90SouthGermanyKellermann, BerndMSG Günzburg106+2+862106115106
91SouthGermanyKäfer, Nico96+10+8729612596

contact