Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2014/15 Class Top Stock Group South12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728
EbermergenAugsburg-...Aschaffen...Bad BerneckMorschheimGünzburgRohrbachPlauenLaufSt. WendelAugsburg-...GünzburgWeißenburgNiederfül...Aschaffen...CrailsheimHeilbronnLaufAmbergErlangenMarktredw...WiesbadenSonnebergMettenheimAugsburg ...Bad BerneckMarktober...Bad Göggi...
28.09.1412.10.1412.10.1426.10.1408.11.1409.11.1423.11.1430.11.1407.12.1414.12.1404.01.1524.01.1508.02.1522.02.1522.02.1508.03.1522.03.1529.03.1519.04.1503.05.1517.05.1517.05.1524.05.1531.05.1507.06.1514.06.1527.06.1504.07.15
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts12 Starter13 Starter6 Starter6 Starter6 Starter15 Starter5 Starter5 Starter8 Starter3 Starter25 Starter13 Starter7 Starter4 Starter8 Starter4 Starter7 Starter3 Starter10 Starter4 Starter5 Starter10 Starter14 Starter6 Starter14 Starter4 Starter10 Starter8 Starter
1GermanyWaldmann, KlausTeam MMR9621205991112121193118112121191121211911211121
2GermanyWarisch, TimORMC Königsbrunn956+6+612038831182119311821192119112111211121
3GermanyStegmeier, SimonMCC Crailsheim947+9+1511817821193118112121196115311831182119
4GermanyMielke, RomanaMCR Bad Gögging946+1+161181891411711212119911221192119511651162119
GermanyKühn, NicoMRSC Amberg946+0+1611827831184117611511211121211941173118
6GermanyKühn, DominicMRSC Amberg938+8+241178841173118511651163118211941174117
7GermanySchmid, Kevin915+23+4711438611591126115211912109511691124117
8GermanyRuth, PatrickMSG Günzburg889+26+7311118911211110811319102101116115311813108
9GermanyBrunke, TobiasMCSS Althengstett841+48+1211205772119112111214117112111211121
10GermanyKlöpsch, StefanTeam MMR839+2+1231204772119112111211121411711212119
11GermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg834+5+1281194673118112111211121711431181121
12GermanyColditz, TimRacing Team Mering807+27+1551156751165116151064117311851163118
13GermanyRothdauscher, MichaelMCR Bad Gögging797+10+16511437611551161610541171011161153118
14GermanyWeller, NicoleMCC Crailsheim691+106+27111536711491123118211951169112
15GermanyWerneth, JennyMAC Mettenheim682+9+2801143681131210951165116101114117
16GermanyLaminit, SandroRacing Team Mering657+25+30511061111013108181036115141077114
17GermanyWarnken, FabioORMC Königsbrunn575+82+3871151581137114611571142119
18GermanyAschenbrenner, Moritz546+29+41610951011110111239891127114
19GermanyFriedl, Lea Maria465+81+497116345116311871144117
20GermanyAbele, SteffenJAR Racing460+5+5021152431181011171144117
21GermanyWaldmann, UlrichMCC Bad Berneck459+1+5031152410111611551164117
22GermanyGruber, RebeccaGFC Donath437+22+525109141410717104511611110
23GermanyWeißenbach, Maximilian436+1+526109412109229981136115
24GermanyWarnken, DeniseORMC Königsbrunn434+2+52810941111021100111107114
25GermanyKeitel, MaximilianEMC Marktoberdorf432+2+53010841210920101121098113
26GermanyAschenbrenner, Luisa429+3+5331074131082497101118113
27GermanyTheofilou, Antonius346+83+61611513711481132119
28GermanyWaller, MichaelMCC Marktredwitz342+4+620114231410731184117
29GermanyBauersachs, LukasTeam MMR234+108+7281172251163118
30GermanyHenning, AndreasMCC Crailsheim232+2+7301161261154117
31GermanyMielke, MarcelMCR Bad Gögging231+1+7311161271144117
32GermanyPhetchumsaeng, Harald230+1+732115261156115
GermanyBorst, JonathanMSG Günzburg230+0+7321151241178113
34GermanyBraun, GüntherRC-Land Heilbronn227+3+735114261159112
35GermanyObermeier, MichelleTeam Harburgring221+6+7411112121099112
36GermanyGmeinwieser, MatthiasKinderland Racing Team118+103+844118113118
37GermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck117+1+845117114117
38GermanyEbert, Felix116+1+846116115116
39GermanyEberl, Christian115+1+84711516115
40GermanyStefan, Johannes114+1+84811417114
41GermanyReile, PascalORMC Königsbrunn113+1+84911318113
42GermanySchmidt, Vera112+1+85011219112
43GermanyBrenner, Maximilian108+4+854108113108
44GermanyKellermann, BerndMSG Günzburg106+2+856106115106
45GermanyKäfer, Nico96+10+8669612596

contact