Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2015/16 Class F104123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142434445464748495051
HöckendorfHarburgringAugsburg-...MagdeburgSchrecksb...CrailsheimBlankenfe...BurgstädtMorschheimRohrbachAschaffen...GünzburgHerrenhaideLaufHennefPlauenBad BerneckAugsburg-...HöckendorfHerrenhaideMagdeburgPleinfeldWeißenburgPlauenEssenAschaffen...Augsburg ...GünzburgBlankenfe...Schrecksb...BurgstädtLaufBlankenfe...BurgstädtSt.WendelBad BerneckBerlinHöckendorfBambergZwönitzWiesbadenSonnebergKirchhainErlangenMettenheimZwickauAndernachAugsburgSt.WendelMarktober...Höckendorf
06.09.1520.09.1518.10.1518.10.1518.10.1525.10.1501.11.1501.11.1507.11.1515.11.1522.11.1529.11.1529.11.1506.12.1506.12.1513.12.1520.12.1503.01.1604.01.1610.01.1624.01.1607.02.1607.02.1607.02.1607.02.1614.02.1621.02.1628.02.1606.03.1606.03.1613.03.1620.03.1603.04.1610.04.1616.04.1617.04.1624.04.1624.04.1601.05.1601.05.1607.05.1615.05.1621.05.1622.05.1629.05.1629.05.1604.06.1605.06.1618.06.1619.06.1610.07.16
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts3 Starter5 Starter9 Starter5 Starter1 Starter1 Starter5 Starter4 Starter2 Starter8 Starter1 Starter5 Starter4 Starter6 Starter1 Starter1 Starter2 Starter15 Starter4 Starter4 Starter3 Starter4 Starter4 Starter2 Starter1 Starter1 Starter1 Starter5 Starter4 Starter2 Starter1 Starter5 Starter4 Starter1 Starter1 Starter3 Starter3 Starter2 Starter6 Starter2 Starter2 Starter7 Starter1 Starter4 Starter13 Starter2 Starter3 Starter8 Starter2 Starter4 Starter4 Starter
1MiddleGermanyOlah, AlexanderMCRT Aschaffenburg9681218910211211121112110111112111211121112111212119
2EastGermanyJanik, SvenMSC Höckendorf966+2+212178811211121211911211121112111211121
SouthGermanySandner, ChristianTeam rc-cars-pics.de966+0+212171111311212119211911211121112111215116112121191121
4EastGermanySchrader, Jonas-MarvinAMC Magdeburg952+14+1611938831185116211911211121411711212119
5SouthGermanyWarnken, FabioORMC Königsbrunn945+7+2311836821193118811311214117112161151121
6SouthGermanyGruber, ThomasGFC Donath943+2+251181811311217114711431187114211921194117511641175116
7SouthGermanyReile, SusanneTSV 1871 Augsburg942+1+261188124311831184117811331183118311861153118411771146115
8NorthGermanyPannwitz, ThomasPamodi-Racing840+102+1281205771121311811214117112111211121
9NorthGermanyFalk, NicoBurning Wheels833+7+1351193672119112111211121211931187114
10SouthGermanyRduch, WolfgangTeam Harburgring823+10+145118774117311851162119411721194117
11SouthGermanyWarnken, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn814+9+154116572119511641179112211981133118
12SouthGermanyWagenpfeil, DonaldTeam Sidewinder809+5+159116147611541171210911211111031182119
13EastGermanySchulz, Sven715+94+253119266411711212119112131182119
14SouthGermanyLehnerer, Dieter702+13+26611756611521194117411751163118
15SouthGermanyWerneth, JennyMAC Mettenheim691+11+277115565116151065116211931185116
16SouthGermanyPichler, AndréMP Race Team690+1+27811526911221196115311891127114
17EastGermanyJunghans, RicoMSZ Zwönitz593+97+37511915531183118211911214117
EastGermanyDietrich, UweMSC Höckendorf593+0+3751195521192119411721192119
19NorthGermanyLüdicke, FabianBerlin591+2+3771185541173118211931182119
20SouthGermanyWerneth, StefanMAC Mettenheim581+10+387116145131084117311811214117
21SouthGermanyRothdauscher, KlausMCR Bad Gögging572+9+396114355116211951161111010111
22SouthGermanyGruber, TabeaGFC Donath567+5+40111315811361151410741176115
23WestGermanyKollmeyer, MarkusRC Car Bergisch-Born 360+207+608120233112111213118
24SouthGermanyMeier, ChristopherMCR Bad Gögging359+1+609120233411711211121
MiddleGermanyLerch, Matthias359+0+609120133211921191121
26NorthGermanyWöltche, Erik351+8+61711733511641173118
27SouthGermanyReber, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz240+111+72812012211212119
28NorthGermanyHoche, RenéHRC-Team Berlin237+3+7311192221193118
EastGermanyBeier, AndreasIG-Modellsport Aue237+0+7311192221193118
30SouthGermanyJerichow, LeonhardSLR Ingolstadt121+116+8471211111121
MiddleGermanyMalak, DirkTeam Fond Racing121+0+8471211111121
SouthGermanyBodendorfer, PatrickEMC Marktoberdorf121+0+8471211111121
33SouthGermanyAckermann, JensMCC Bad Berneck119+2+849119112119
NorthGermanyKruse, WolfgangMC Flensburg119+0+849119112119
EastGermanyBräuer, TorstenMSC Herrenhaide119+0+849119112119
MiddleGermanyBraun, Hans WilliModellfreunde-Rheinhessen119+0+849119112119
37SouthGermanyReile, DominikORMC Königsbrunn118+1+850118113118
EastGermanyBienek, FelixMSC Höckendorf118+0+850118113118
EastGermanyFelke, ThomasMSC Herrenhaide118+0+850118113118
40EastGermanySchwerdt, SteffenMeerane117+1+851117114117
EastGermanySeupel, JanChemnitz117+0+851117114117
42SouthGermanyHermann, ThomasMP Race Team116+1+852116115116
43SouthGermanyScheuenpflug, PeterMSC Osterhofen113+3+85511318113
44SouthGermanyDonath, ChristianGFC Donath109+4+859109112109
45SouthGermanyStix, Florian108+1+860108113108

contact