Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2015/16 Class Stock Group East12345678910111213141516171819202122
HöckendorfMagdeburgBurgstädtBlankenfe...HerrenhaidePlauenHöckendorfHerrenhaideMagdeburgPlauenBurgstädtBlankenfe...BurgstädtBad BerneckHöckendorfBerlinZwönitzBambergSonnebergZwickauPlauenHöckendorf
06.09.1518.10.1501.11.1501.11.1529.11.1513.12.1504.01.1610.01.1624.01.1607.02.1613.03.1603.04.1610.04.1617.04.1624.04.1624.04.1601.05.1601.05.1615.05.1629.05.1605.06.1610.07.16
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts10 Starter3 Starter15 Starter3 Starter15 Starter10 Starter13 Starter18 Starter4 Starter13 Starter18 Starter4 Starter20 Starter5 Starter16 Starter3 Starter17 Starter7 Starter21 Starter9 Starter10 Starter14 Starter
1GermanyHeym, AlexanderClassic Team Sachsen942118171023118911251167114611521193118511621191121
GermanyScheibe, AndréMSC Erzgebirge942+0118991411751163118211921193118411741174117
3GermanyBeckert, ClaudiaLeipzig940+2+21181691211911214117411761156115611531183118
4GermanyBerthold, ChristianMSC Höckendorf933+7+911715911121611541173118811316105211941178113
5GermanyPolster, DietmarAMC Burgstädt929+4+131166135511651166115211910111611511110511651167114511671147114
6GermanyPaul, SusanneLeipzig912+17+3011429131187114911231181111071148113911210111
GermanyEckhardt, BerndMSZ Zwönitz912+0+30114384117611512109411741171011171149112
8GermanyWichert, Niclas908+4+341141113911271141111061151011112109511681131011161159112
9GermanyPoppe, EnricoRacing Team Erzgebirge900+8+421131113611512109111105116131088113101111011115106811310111
10GermanyMaaß, UlfMSZ Zwönitz857+43+8510791151061410715106121091510618103131081310814107
11GermanyGebert, RicardaRacing Team Weimar856+1+8610718311814107101111710420101161051910213108
12GermanyGlashagen, Paulakkus united836+20+1061193771121411711213118112121192119
13GermanyVogel, Marek801+35+141114278113711471145116911221198113
14GermanyJansig, RonaldRacing Team Weimar739+62+203106713108151061310816105191021510617104
15GermanyWellhöfer, PeterClassic Team Sachsen735+4+207105713108161051810316105171041810314107
16GermanyPoppe, MaxRacing Team Erzgebirge709+26+233118256311821191121112171145116
17GermanyDietze, Karlakkus united680+29+2621132691123118101113118911212109
18GermanyWagner, Edwin645+35+297108611110101111810381131410720101
19GermanyMüller, Lukas584+61+3581173591122119211921196115
20GermanyFelke, LeonMSC Herrenhaide579+5+363116135511661151121111104117
21GermanyMollenhauer, Dario566+13+376113352119171043118121095116
22GermanyReifert, HolgerClassic Team Sachsen548+18+3941105101118113131081510611110
23GermanySchulte, Peter1. VMSC Plauen477+71+4651191442119211911213118
24GermanyGerhard, FlorianMSC Höckendorf461+16+481115147114711431186115
25GermanyStolzke, Christopher 453+8+4891131441171011191128113
26GermanyFrieß, Daniel355+98+58711833211921194117
27GermanySchöne, PaulReichstädt328+27+614109391121510611110
28Mroß, Lennert2Fast4U322+6+6201073131081710411110
29GermanyMühlberg, Robert228+94+714114281136115
30GermanyHeinz, Andre226+2+71611312121094117
GermanyBellack, WolfgangMSC Höckendorf226+0+716113271149112
32GermanyPoppe, SilvanaRacing Team Erzgebirge225+1+717113281139112
33GermanyOelsner, Anja215+10+72710821410713108
34GermanyCherfoune, AminMSC Höckendorf214+1+72810721410714107
35GermanyAuerbach, SophieMSC Herrenhaide118+96+824118113118
GermanyWellhöfer, PierreClassic Team Sachsen118+0+824118113118
37GermanyHeyn, Alexander114+4+82811417114
38GermanyKroh, ToniLangebrück109+5+833109112109
39GermanyReiser, Stefan105+4+837105116105

contact