Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2015/16 Class Stock Group South123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536
HarburgringAugsburg-...CrailsheimBurgstädtMorschheimRohrbachAschaffen...GünzburgHerrenhaideLaufPlauenBad BerneckAugsburg-...HerrenhaidePleinfeldWeißenburgPlauenAschaffen...Augsburg ...GünzburgBurgstädtLaufBurgstädtSt.WendelBad BerneckBambergWiesbadenSonnebergKirchhainErlangenMettenheimAndernachAugsburgPlauenSt.WendelMarktober...
20.09.1518.10.1525.10.1501.11.1507.11.1515.11.1522.11.1529.11.1529.11.1506.12.1513.12.1520.12.1503.01.1610.01.1607.02.1607.02.1607.02.1614.02.1621.02.1628.02.1613.03.1620.03.1610.04.1616.04.1617.04.1601.05.1607.05.1615.05.1621.05.1622.05.1629.05.1604.06.1605.06.1605.06.1618.06.1619.06.16
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts2 Starter7 Starter3 Starter15 Starter14 Starter7 Starter17 Starter7 Starter15 Starter3 Starter10 Starter4 Starter18 Starter18 Starter5 Starter5 Starter13 Starter16 Starter6 Starter1 Starter18 Starter4 Starter20 Starter11 Starter5 Starter7 Starter14 Starter21 Starter10 Starter2 Starter6 Starter10 Starter13 Starter10 Starter6 Starter5 Starter
1GermanyBauersachs, LukasTeam MMR968121912124112111211121211911215116112111211121211911211121
2GermanyRuth, PatrickMSG Günzburg947+21+2111827821192119112121194117411711217114
3GermanyBauersachs, Laura940+7+281187146101111210931188113211914107211931183118511641176115111108113
4GermanyLimbeck, Mike937+3+3111781026115511651165116311831186115411731183118
5GermanyBenzner, Klaus911+26+57114138101111011114107112110111411761153118
6GermanyWeißenbach, Matthias833+78+1351192773118211921191121211951161121
7GermanyWaldmann, UlrichMCC Bad Berneck823+10+1451182671121411741173118411791121121
8GermanyStotz, Alexander816+7+152117573118611571144117411731184117
9GermanyStotz, Karin796+20+1721143761157114141075116511651169112
10GermanyFritz, XaverKinderland Racing Team769+27+19911077114711418103711421100611512109
11GermanyKüblbeck, Bernhard598+171+37012025531182119112111212119
12GermanySeiler, Jakob563+35+405113251111015106711451164117
13GermanyAschenbrenner, Moritz464+99+504116243118611551166115
14GermanyGanß, Eberhard443+21+525111143118141071410710111
15GermanyFriedrich, Till361+82+607120233112111212119
16GermanyWeisenbach, Mathias352+9+61611733411741173118
17GermanyKronthaler, DanielORMC Königsbrunn348+4+6201161231121411711110
18GermanySaumsiegel, Casey334+14+6341111313108111105116
19GermanyMichels, AndreasMCC Nufringen240+94+72812012211212119
20GermanyKnopf, RainerTeam Knopf-Racing235+5+7331182241173118
21GermanyEberl, Christian232+3+7361161221198113
22GermanyKörtge, David Ramon221+11+74711112511616105
23GermanyKnodel, Sascha121+100+8471211111121
24GermanyFrenzel, ChrisSpVgg Erlangen119+2+849119112119
GermanyGruber, TabeaGFC Donath119+0+849119112119
26GermanyMittbach, Timo118+1+850118113118
27GermanyTheofilou, KonstantinosTSV 1871 Augsburg113+5+85511318113
28GermanyGrimminger, StefanieEMC Marktoberdorf108+5+860108113108
GermanyFriedl, Thomas108+0+860108113108
30GermanyEdel, Yannik106+2+862106115106
31GermanyAschenbrenner, Luisa104+2+864104117104

contact