Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2015/16 Class Euro GT123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142434445464748
HarburgringSchrecksb...Augsburg-...MagdeburgCrailsheimBurgstädtBlankenfe...MorschheimRohrbachAschaffen...GünzburgHerrenhaideLaufHennefBad BerneckAugsburg-...HerrenhaideHetzerathMagdeburgWeißenburgPleinfeldEssenPlauenAschaffen...Augsburg ...GünzburgSchrecksb...Blankenfe...BurgstädtLaufBlankenfe...BurgstädtSt.WendelBad BerneckBerlinHöckendorfBambergZwönitzWiesbadenSonnebergKirchhainErlangenMettenheimZwickauAndernachAugsburgSt.WendelMarktober...
20.09.1518.10.1518.10.1518.10.1525.10.1501.11.1501.11.1507.11.1515.11.1522.11.1529.11.1529.11.1506.12.1506.12.1520.12.1503.01.1610.01.1616.01.1624.01.1607.02.1607.02.1607.02.1607.02.1614.02.1621.02.1628.02.1606.03.1606.03.1613.03.1620.03.1603.04.1610.04.1616.04.1617.04.1624.04.1624.04.1601.05.1601.05.1607.05.1615.05.1621.05.1622.05.1629.05.1629.05.1604.06.1605.06.1618.06.1619.06.16
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts6 Starter5 Starter5 Starter5 Starter3 Starter3 Starter3 Starter4 Starter10 Starter2 Starter4 Starter3 Starter4 Starter1 Starter3 Starter13 Starter1 Starter2 Starter3 Starter7 Starter7 Starter1 Starter1 Starter4 Starter2 Starter5 Starter3 Starter2 Starter1 Starter3 Starter2 Starter1 Starter4 Starter4 Starter2 Starter1 Starter5 Starter1 Starter4 Starter8 Starter5 Starter3 Starter5 Starter1 Starter6 Starter7 Starter3 Starter2 Starter
1EastGermanyFuchs, Lucas1. VMSC Plauen9661217911321197114311861151121112111211121112111211121
2MiddleGermanyOlah, AlexanderMCRT Aschaffenburg960+6+61205910211211121112112109112111212119511641172119
3MiddleGermanyKeller, DirkTeam "Ewich op Jöck"953+7+131192910251162119101112119112121193118311811213118
4SouthGermanyLauter, SimonRacing Team Mering949+4+1711928811214117211931181121411721194117
5SouthGermanyBihler, WernerORMC Königsbrunn948+1+18119191353118311891123118211991126115611541175116112131182119
6SouthGermanySchmid, DominikTSV 1871 Augsburg945+3+2111827851161121511621192119211971141121
7SouthGermanyMielke, RomanaMCR Bad Gögging931+14+351166841175116411771147114311841173118
8NorthGermanyPannwitz, ThomasPamodi-Racing845+86+1211216771121112111211121112111212119
9NorthGermanyFalk, NicoBurning Wheels829+16+1371181672119112121192119211921198113
10SouthGermanyMühl, LucasMCR Bad Gögging825+4+141118774117311821193118311831184117
11SouthGermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck718+107+248120466311811211121112111215116
12MiddleGermanyWandernoth, Michael707+11+25911866411731184117311831182119
13SouthGermanyDonath, ChristianGFC Donath603+104+36312145511211121211911211121
14SouthGermanyKohmann, Tim1. MBC Bamberg597+6+36911925521191121211941171121
15MiddleGermanyWandernoth, Nick592+5+3741185521194117211921193118
16SouthGermanyWeller, NicoleMCC Crailsheim584+8+3821174521192119511651167114
SouthGermanyReile, DominikORMC Königsbrunn584+0+3821174561154117311831185116
18SouthGermanyRothdauscher, FlorianMCR Bad Gögging583+1+3831173521193118811331186115
19SouthGermanyWerneth, StefanMAC Mettenheim578+5+38811645131085116211951162119
20SouthGermanyDonath, ManfredGFC Donath456+122+5101142451168113411711110
21MiddleGermanyHummel, AndreasTeam "Ewich op Jöck"358+98+608119133311811212119
22SouthGermanyReeb, DanielJAR Racing357+1+609119223112111216115
23NorthGermanyLorenz, RomanMSV 06 Berlin356+1+61011933311821192119
24NorthGermanyAlsdorf, AndreasBerlin353+3+61311833411731183118
25MiddleGermanyKübler, RudolfAMC Ingelheim349+4+61711623411741176115
26MiddleGermanyGonther, Heinz-ErhardMCS Schrecksbach240+109+72612012221191121
SouthGermanyWarisch, TimORMC Königsbrunn240+0+72612012221191121
28MiddleGermanyHummel, ElenaTeam "Ewich op Jöck237+3+72911912251161121
29SouthGermanyGnida, JürgenMCC Bad Berneck236+1+7301182231183118
30MiddleGermanyHederich, WolfgangMSC Kirchhain235+1+7311182231184117
31SouthGermanyArnold, Marin231+4+7351161271144117
32MiddleGermanyBenthin, Stephan121+110+8451211111121
EastGermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf121+0+8451211111121
SouthGermanyPöhlmann, DanielMCC Bad Berneck121+0+8451211111121
WestGermanyNitschke, FabianRCRT Duisburg121+0+8451211111121
EastGermanyMaurus, DietmarTSV Gelenau121+0+8451211111121
SouthGermanyMüller, AlexanderTeam MMR121+0+8451211111121
38SouthGermanyBochtler, Daniel119+2+847119112119
SouthGermanyKappauf, JörgMCC Marktredwitz119+0+847119112119
40EastGermanySeupel, JanChemnitz118+1+848118113118
41SouthGermanyArnold, MartinSLR Ingolstadt117+1+849117114117
42NorthGermanyBenstein, Stefan116+1+850116115116
43SouthGermanySandner, ChristianTeam rc-cars-pics.de115+1+85111516115
44SouthGermanyPaul, MichaelORMC Königsbrunn111+4+855111110111

contact