Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2015/16 Class Euro TW Group South123456789101112131415161718192021222324
HarburgringAugsburg-...Schrecksb...CrailsheimBurgstädtRohrbachGünzburgLaufBad BerneckAugsburg-...WeißenburgPleinfeldAschaffen...Augsburg ...GünzburgSchrecksb...LaufBad BerneckBambergSonnebergErlangenMettenheimAugsburgMarktober...
20.09.1518.10.1518.10.1525.10.1501.11.1515.11.1529.11.1506.12.1520.12.1503.01.1607.02.1607.02.1614.02.1621.02.1628.02.1606.03.1620.03.1617.04.1601.05.1615.05.1622.05.1629.05.1605.06.1619.06.16
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts6 Starter11 Starter3 Starter2 Starter9 Starter13 Starter7 Starter6 Starter3 Starter22 Starter5 Starter5 Starter4 Starter9 Starter5 Starter4 Starter6 Starter3 Starter9 Starter13 Starter4 Starter9 Starter8 Starter6 Starter
1GermanyWagenpfeil, RolandTeam Sidewinder96112058811213118211921191121112111211121
2GermanyLauter, SimonRacing Team Mering954+7+71192891211921191121211931181121211931186115
3GermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg938+16+2311716841176115211931182119811311215116
4GermanyMielke, RomanaMCR Bad Gögging922+16+391155881135116611551165116511681134117
5GermanyBochtler, Daniel901+21+601134811110121097114201014117411751164117
6GermanySchmid, DominikTSV 1871 Augsburg826+75+1351181671121311861152119411731183118
7GermanyFritz, MarkusKinderland Racing Team807+19+1541154751167114611531181310821194117
8GermanyColditz, TimRacing Team Mering786+21+17511217911211110611515106711481135116
9GermanyPöhlmann, DanielMCC Bad Berneck714+72+247119366112111215116211911215116
10GermanyMühl, LucasMCR Bad Gögging710+4+251118356112181131121112141174117
11GermanyKühn, NicoMRSC Amberg704+6+25711756311871142119211931185116
12GermanyRothdauscher, MichaelMCR Bad Gögging681+23+280114265116811341171410771147114
13GermanyMüller, AlexanderTeam MMR583+98+37811713511217114411741177114
14GermanyKreis, Reinhard572+11+38911435181038113311821192119
15GermanyGruber, RebeccaGFC Donath562+10+399112256115101115116191023118
16GermanyStocker, AlexanderMAC Mettenheim478+84+4831203341121112111216115
17GermanyJunker, ValentinJAR Racing470+8+4911181341121211991123118
GermanyWaldmann, KlausTeam MMR470+0+491118342119311831186115
19GermanyScheffler, NikoTeam Sidewinder457+13+5041141412109611571142119
20GermanyKeitel, MichaelEMC Marktoberdorf439+18+52211014131082110051166115
21GermanyKronthaler, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn339+100+622113135116131086115
22GermanyStiegler, MichaelMAC Lauf238+101+7231192221192119
23GermanyWarisch, GerdORMC Königsbrunn234+4+7271172241174117
24GermanyHohmann, RicardoTeam MMR226+8+735113271149112
25GermanyKronthaler, TimORMC Königsbrunn220+6+74111012171045116
26GermanyKlöpsch, StefanTeam MMR119+101+842119112119
27GermanyKühbeck, NicoSpVgg Erlangen118+1+843118113118
GermanyWagenpfeil, DonaldTeam Sidewinder118+0+843118113118
GermanyReeb, DanielJAR Racing118+0+843118113118
30GermanySchmid, Kevin117+1+844117114117
GermanyBorst, JonathanMSG Günzburg117+0+844117114117
32GermanyStix, Florian113+4+84811318113
33GermanyWörle, WalterAMSC Augsburg112+1+84911219112
GermanyStix, ReinhardTeam Harburgring112+0+84911219112
35GermanyKrein, Reinhard111+1+850111110111
GermanyAbele, SteffenJAR Racing111+0+850111110111
37GermanyPaul, MichaelORMC Königsbrunn110+1+851110111110
38GermanyReile, PascalORMC Königsbrunn105+5+856105116105
39GermanyOtt, Giuliano99+6+8629912299

contact