Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2015/16 Class Gentlemen1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041424344454647484950515253
HöckendorfHarburgringAugsburg-...MagdeburgSchrecksb...CrailsheimBurgstädtBlankenfe...MorschheimRohrbachAschaffen...GünzburgHerrenhaideLaufHennefPlauenBad BerneckAugsburg-...HöckendorfHerrenhaideHetzerathMagdeburgPleinfeldWeißenburgPlauenEssenAschaffen...Augsburg ...GünzburgSchrecksb...Blankenfe...BurgstädtLaufBlankenfe...BurgstädtSt.WendelBad BerneckHöckendorfBerlinBambergZwönitzWiesbadenSonnebergKirchhainErlangenMettenheimZwickauAndernachAugsburgPlauenSt.WendelMarktober...Höckendorf
06.09.1520.09.1518.10.1518.10.1518.10.1525.10.1501.11.1501.11.1507.11.1515.11.1522.11.1529.11.1529.11.1506.12.1506.12.1513.12.1520.12.1503.01.1604.01.1610.01.1616.01.1624.01.1607.02.1607.02.1607.02.1607.02.1614.02.1621.02.1628.02.1606.03.1606.03.1613.03.1620.03.1603.04.1610.04.1616.04.1617.04.1624.04.1624.04.1601.05.1601.05.1607.05.1615.05.1621.05.1622.05.1629.05.1629.05.1604.06.1605.06.1605.06.1618.06.1619.06.1610.07.16
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts7 Starter14 Starter15 Starter8 Starter6 Starter5 Starter9 Starter9 Starter16 Starter11 Starter9 Starter13 Starter12 Starter8 Starter2 Starter3 Starter5 Starter23 Starter12 Starter9 Starter4 Starter6 Starter10 Starter10 Starter6 Starter1 Starter11 Starter9 Starter13 Starter5 Starter2 Starter8 Starter4 Starter7 Starter5 Starter7 Starter4 Starter8 Starter3 Starter10 Starter7 Starter12 Starter12 Starter8 Starter6 Starter12 Starter7 Starter7 Starter14 Starter5 Starter2 Starter11 Starter9 Starter
1SouthGermanyDrost, DietmarTeam MMR9681211015157112121191121211911215116112111211121311811211121112131181121
2EastGermanyGlashagen, Jörgakkus united964+4+4121612124112131183118112111211121211911213118511611212119
3SouthGermanyBihler, WernerORMC Königsbrunn960+4+812051113511211121112111212119311831183118411731181121611510111
4MiddleGermanyHummel, AndreasTeam "Ewich op Jöck"959+1+91204911321197114112171141121211921195116311811211121
5EastGermanyRoßberg, IngoIG-Modellsport Aue957+2+11120391022119411711213118211921191121112171142119
6EastGermanyZirkler, Holgerakkus united955+2+1311928811212119211921191121211921193118
MiddleGermanySchramm, ManfredTV St.Wendel 1861955+0+131193991311821193118411721191121112131181121
8SouthGermanyDrost, PeterTeam MMR951+4+1711911011321194117311841172119211911212119611521194117
9SouthGermanyGrimminger, RainerEMC Marktoberdorf948+3+2011991023118811321194117211921192119211931184117
10MiddleGermanyMayer, MarkusMBC Goldstein945+3+231188821195116311831184117211921192119
SouthGermanyBauersachs, StefanTeam MMR945+0+2311811114641175116611521194117311841173118112131184117911271144117
12SouthGermanyStütz, Armin940+5+281189124411731185116711441179112311861152119411751163118
13EastGermanyMaurus, DietmarTSV Gelenau937+3+311171791311871143118511641174117711411215116
14SouthGermanyKaufmann, FritzMCC Bad Berneck936+1+32117710251165116211913108711471142119311851163118
15SouthGermanyAicher, Markus935+1+331176912119611512109411741174117411721197114
16NorthGermanyWoidasky, RenéMühlenbeck934+1+341177113611551161111061155116311831184117411781134117
17MiddleGermanyHummel, GabrieleTeam "Ewich op Jöck"927+7+41116411361151011181132119411710111311851161011161157114
18SouthGermanyHermann, ThomasMP Race Team919+8+491152861153118611561156115511691128113
19SouthGermanyStiegler, MichaelMAC Lauf918+1+501152102711471148113711418103411761156115121095116
20MiddleGermanyKübler, RudolfAMC Ingelheim916+2+5211549151161610591121111041176115711451165116
21SouthGermanyRuf, StefanMSG Günzburg911+5+57114381011141171011181139112811331185116
22SouthGermanyStotz, Andreas906+5+6211318811331188113111108113811371149112
23SouthGermanySchwab, Reinhard899+7+691122919112121099112201015116811311110131082119
24SouthGermanySchmid, Armin893+6+7511210211110101119112121091510610111101117114111107114
25SouthGermanyLaminit, HansjörgRacing Team Mering892+1+761129112109131086115111101610591129112101116115
26MiddleGermanyGonther, Heinz-ErhardMCS Schrecksbach837+55+1311204771121511631181121211911211121
27NorthGermanyAlsdorf, AndreasBerlin830+7+1381191772119411721192119211911215116
28EastGermanyWernicke, TimoLeipzig812+18+156116592511661158113611551165116511631187114
29EastGermanySchrader, JürgenAMC Magdeburg809+3+15911638131188113411761158113711441176115
30EastGermanyHaenes, Kaiakkus united803+6+165115276115711451167114411791126115
31EastGermanyJanik, HolgerMSC Höckendorf796+7+1721142761157114911251165116101119112
32SouthGermanyWarnken, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn794+2+17411337911241175116141071011161155116
33MiddleGermanyPonto, WilfriedMFC Cleebronn774+20+19411117131081410715106711410111121092119
34SouthGermanyBartel, DetlefTeam Sidewinder773+1+19511017611515106239871144117811311110
35SouthGermanyWagenpfeil, DonaldTeam Sidewinder768+5+2001107111101011119102811310111121099112
36NorthGermanyLorenz, RomanMSV 06 Berlin724+44+244121566112121191121112111211121
37MiddleGermanyWandernoth, Michael701+23+26711756311881133118411731184117
38EastGermanyDietze, Gunnarakkus united696+5+272116564117511641173118311811110
39SouthGermanyWerneth, JosefMAC Mettenheim646+50+32210861310822991310861151210914107
40EastGermanyDietrich, UweMSC Höckendorf566+80+4021135811312109711461156115
EastGermanyKroh, ThomasMSC Höckendorf566+0+40211315311891128113101119112
42SouthGermanyHofmann, HerbertMCC Bad Berneck472+94+4961182341121811311214117
43NorthGermanyBehrend, MatthiasMSV 06 Berlin467+5+501117344117611551162119
44MiddleGermanySperr, Stefan466+1+502117444117411751165116
45MiddleGermanyReichold, ThorstenMCRT Aschaffenburg459+7+509115146115611591124117
46EastGermanySeupel, JanChemnitz457+2+5111141410111811361153118
47NorthGermanyFalk, MarinaBerlin449+8+519112481139112121096115
48SouthGermanyKeitel, MichaelEMC Marktoberdorf433+16+53510841111021100111108113
49EastGermanyGehler, TomRacing Center Leipzig359+74+609120133211911212119
50EastGermanyHeyne, AndreasRacing Center Leipzig339+20+629113135116111108113
51SouthGermanyKnopf, RainerTeam Knopf-Racing338+1+6301133911271149112
52MiddleGermanyHahnel, MarkusRacing Club Waldorf335+3+63311231310881137114
53MiddleGermanyHahnel, ThomasRacing Club Waldorf330+5+638110314107111108113
54SouthGermanyReber, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz237+93+7311192231182119
55WestGermanyHimisch, Robert236+1+73211811211216115
56SouthGermanyWarisch, GerdORMC Königsbrunn233+3+7351171231186115
57EastGermanyMollenhauer, Torsten232+1+7361161231187114
58MiddleGermanyRuth, ThorstenMCRT Aschaffenburg231+1+7371161241177114
59EastGermanyWeikard, HaraldClassic Team Sachsen230+1+7381151281134117
60SouthGermanyArnold, Marin227+3+74111412101115116
61EastGermanyLorenz, ArnoldTeam RAC121+106+8471211111121
noSwitzerlandWagner, RetoRTZOW121+0+8471211111121
SouthGermanyScheuenpflug, PeterMSC Osterhofen121+0+8471211111121
64SouthGermanyKronthaler, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn116+5+852116115116
SouthGermanyDiepold, KarlheinzTemposünder Aichach116+0+852116115116
SouthGermanyArnold, MartinSLR Ingolstadt116+0+852116115116
SouthGermanyBajrami, SebastianUnited Racing Team116+0+852116115116
NorthGermanyKruse, WolfgangMC Flensburg116+0+852116115116
69EastGermanyRichter, StefanAMC Magdeburg115+1+85311516115
MiddleGermanyMamat, GuidoRC-Land Heilbronn115+0+85311516115
71EastGermanyZahn, ThomasMSC Herrenhaide114+1+85411417114
EastGermanyFritsche, ManfredAMC Magdeburg114+0+85411417114
SouthGermanyKurz, JürgenMSC Ulm114+0+85411417114
NorthGermanyFischer, HaraldBurning Wheels114+0+85411417114
SouthGermanyPichler, AndréMP Race Team114+0+85411417114
76MiddleGermanyKöhler, AndreasMAC Hütschenhausen113+1+85511318113
77NorthGermanySchuch, Michael112+1+85611219112
SouthGermanyWörle, WalterAMSC Augsburg112+0+85611219112
79MiddleGermanyDörr, MarkusMAC Hütschenhausen110+2+858110111110
80SouthGermanyKellermann, DieterMSG Günzburg109+1+859109112109
MiddleGermanyEhlenbeck, ThomasRC-Land Heilbronn109+0+859109112109
82SouthGermanyStix, ReinhardTeam Harburgring107+2+861107114107
83SouthGermanyKäfer, MichaelPS93104+3+864104117104

contact