Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2015/16 Class Gentlemen Group South1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132
HarburgringAugsburg-...CrailsheimBurgstädtMorschheimRohrbachAschaffen...GünzburgHerrenhaideLaufPlauenBad BerneckAugsburg-...HerrenhaidePleinfeldWeißenburgPlauenAschaffen...Augsburg ...GünzburgBurgstädtLaufBurgstädtBad BerneckBambergWiesbadenSonnebergErlangenMettenheimAugsburgPlauenMarktober...
20.09.1518.10.1525.10.1501.11.1507.11.1515.11.1522.11.1529.11.1529.11.1506.12.1513.12.1520.12.1503.01.1610.01.1607.02.1607.02.1607.02.1614.02.1621.02.1628.02.1613.03.1620.03.1610.04.1617.04.1601.05.1607.05.1615.05.1622.05.1629.05.1605.06.1605.06.1619.06.16
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts14 Starter15 Starter5 Starter9 Starter16 Starter11 Starter9 Starter13 Starter12 Starter8 Starter3 Starter5 Starter23 Starter9 Starter10 Starter10 Starter6 Starter11 Starter9 Starter13 Starter8 Starter4 Starter5 Starter4 Starter10 Starter12 Starter12 Starter6 Starter12 Starter14 Starter5 Starter11 Starter
1GermanyDrost, DietmarTeam MMR9681211015157112121191121211911215116112111211121311811211121112131181121
2GermanyBihler, WernerORMC Königsbrunn960+8+812051113511211121112111212119311831183118411731181121611510111
3GermanyDrost, PeterTeam MMR951+9+1711911011321194117311841172119211911212119611521194117
4GermanyGrimminger, RainerEMC Marktoberdorf948+3+2011991023118811321194117211921192119211931184117
5GermanyBauersachs, StefanTeam MMR945+3+2311811114641175116611521194117311841173118112131184117911271144117
6GermanyStütz, Armin940+5+281189124411731185116711441179112311861152119411751163118
7GermanyKaufmann, FritzMCC Bad Berneck936+4+32117710251165116211913108711471142119311851163118
8GermanyAicher, Markus935+1+331176912119611512109411741174117411721197114
9GermanyHermann, ThomasMP Race Team919+16+491152861153118611561156115511691128113
10GermanyStiegler, MichaelMAC Lauf918+1+501152102711471148113711418103411761156115121095116
11GermanyRuf, StefanMSG Günzburg911+7+57114381011141171011181139112811331185116
12GermanyStotz, Andreas906+5+6211318811331188113111108113811371149112
13GermanySchwab, Reinhard899+7+691122919112121099112201015116811311110131082119
14GermanySchmid, Armin893+6+7511210211110101119112121091510610111101117114111107114
15GermanyLaminit, HansjörgRacing Team Mering892+1+761129112109131086115111101610591129112101116115
16GermanyWarnken, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn794+98+17411337911241175116141071011161155116
17GermanyBartel, DetlefTeam Sidewinder773+21+19511017611515106239871144117811311110
18GermanyWagenpfeil, DonaldTeam Sidewinder768+5+2001107111101011119102811310111121099112
19GermanyWerneth, JosefMAC Mettenheim646+122+32210861310822991310861151210914107
20GermanyHofmann, HerbertMCC Bad Berneck472+174+4961182341121811311214117
21GermanyKeitel, MichaelEMC Marktoberdorf433+39+53510841111021100111108113
22GermanyKnopf, RainerTeam Knopf-Racing338+95+6301133911271149112
23GermanyReber, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz237+101+7311192231182119
24GermanyWarisch, GerdORMC Königsbrunn233+4+7351171231186115
25GermanyArnold, Marin227+6+74111412101115116
26GermanyScheuenpflug, PeterMSC Osterhofen121+106+8471211111121
27GermanyKronthaler, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn116+5+852116115116
GermanyDiepold, KarlheinzTemposünder Aichach116+0+852116115116
GermanyArnold, MartinSLR Ingolstadt116+0+852116115116
GermanyBajrami, SebastianUnited Racing Team116+0+852116115116
31GermanyPichler, AndréMP Race Team114+2+85411417114
GermanyKurz, JürgenMSC Ulm114+0+85411417114
33GermanyWörle, WalterAMSC Augsburg112+2+85611219112
34GermanyKellermann, DieterMSG Günzburg109+3+859109112109
35GermanyStix, ReinhardTeam Harburgring107+2+861107114107
36GermanyKäfer, MichaelPS93104+3+864104117104

contact