Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2015/16 Class M-Chassis1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041424344454647484950
HöckendorfHarburgringSchrecksb...MagdeburgAugsburg-...CrailsheimBurgstädtBlankenfe...MorschheimRohrbachAschaffen...GünzburgHerrenhaideHennefLaufPlauenAugsburg-...HöckendorfHerrenhaideHetzerathEssenPlauenWeißenburgPleinfeldAschaffen...Augsburg ...GünzburgSchrecksb...BurgstädtLaufBlankenfe...BurgstädtSt.WendelBad BerneckHöckendorfZwönitzBambergWiesbadenSonnebergKirchhainErlangenMettenheimZwickauAndernachAugsburgPlauenSt.WendelMarktober...HöckendorfDruffel
06.09.1520.09.1518.10.1518.10.1518.10.1525.10.1501.11.1501.11.1507.11.1515.11.1522.11.1529.11.1529.11.1506.12.1506.12.1513.12.1503.01.1604.01.1610.01.1616.01.1607.02.1607.02.1607.02.1607.02.1614.02.1621.02.1628.02.1606.03.1613.03.1620.03.1603.04.1610.04.1616.04.1617.04.1624.04.1601.05.1601.05.1607.05.1615.05.1621.05.1622.05.1629.05.1629.05.1604.06.1605.06.1605.06.1618.06.1619.06.1610.07.1624.07.16
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts2 Starter5 Starter5 Starter5 Starter3 Starter2 Starter6 Starter1 Starter9 Starter3 Starter3 Starter6 Starter3 Starter4 Starter2 Starter1 Starter8 Starter5 Starter5 Starter4 Starter7 Starter5 Starter4 Starter4 Starter6 Starter4 Starter1 Starter6 Starter8 Starter3 Starter1 Starter6 Starter3 Starter3 Starter7 Starter7 Starter6 Starter5 Starter9 Starter4 Starter3 Starter5 Starter4 Starter7 Starter5 Starter2 Starter5 Starter3 Starter7 Starter5 Starter
1MiddleGermanyKeller, YvonneTeam "Ewich op Jöck"953119212124311821193118311841174117211911212119112131183118
2SouthGermanyDonath, ManfredGFC Donath946+7+711818841171121311821192119311841174117
3EastGermanyVogel, SvenRacing Team Zwönitz944+2+91181891311811215116411741172119611531183118
4MiddleGermanyNeubert, Benedikt MCRT Aschaffenburg941+3+1211817841177114211911214117211941174117
5EastGermanyWellhöfer, PierreClassic Team Sachsen931+10+221165851162119411741177114711461152119
6EastGermanyZierold, MichelWilkau-Haßlau836+95+1171195671121112111211121911221191121
7SouthGermanyDrost, PeterTeam MMR833+3+1201193771121311831181121411741171121
8MiddleGermanyRuth, ThorstenMCRT Aschaffenburg829+4+1241181772119511611213118311831182119
9SouthGermanyRduch, WolfgangTeam Harburgring828+1+1251181672119211981131121311821192119
10SouthGermanyLaminit, SandroRacing Team Mering827+1+1261181773118112131185116311831183118
11SouthGermanyReile, PascalORMC Königsbrunn712+115+241119256211911217114112121193118
12SouthGermanyStegmeier, HerbertMCC Crailsheim703+9+25011756411721193118611531185116
13EastGermanyKroh, ThomasMSC Höckendorf700+3+25311756311851164117511671142119
14EastGermanyGebert, RicardaRacing Team Weimar694+6+259116126511661151121611581137114
15EastGermanyFrömel, JörgAnnaberg601+93+35212035521191121112121191121
16MiddleGermanySchmittgen, HaraldDJK Andernach598+3+35512035511211121211911215116
17EastGermanyDietrich, JuliaMSC Höckendorf595+3+3581195521192119211921192119
18SouthGermanyFrenzel, JörgSpVgg Erlangen591+4+36211815531182119511641171121
19EastGermanyMüller, MarioMSZ Zwönitz590+1+3631185531183118311821194117
20MiddleGermanySchmittgen, Bianca588+2+36511813561153118611521191121
21EastGermanyZumpe, Stefanakkus united587+1+3661174531186115311831183118
22SouthGermanyFrenzel, ChrisSpVgg Erlangen585+2+3681174541174117611521194117
23EastGermanyHaenes, Kaiakkus united581+4+3721165551165116511651164117
24SouthGermanyJunker, ValentinJAR Racing484+97+4691214441121112111211121
EastGermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf484+0+4691214441121112111211121
26SouthGermanyStocker, AlexanderMAC Mettenheim482+2+4711213441121112111212119
27WestGermanyBudde, Hans-DieterTeam Lütgenau480+2+4731202442119112121191121
28MiddleGermanyEul, Michael475+5+4781192441121411751161121
29WestGermanyBudde, RuthTeam Lütgenau472+3+481118443118311841172119
30WestGermanyKollmeyer, MarkusRC Car Bergisch-Born 469+3+484117342119611541173118
31EastGermanyGrusa, Tilmannakkus united363+106+590121333112111211121
32SouthGermanyHoch, Edmund361+2+592120233211911211121
33SouthGermanyTheofilou, Antonius357+4+596119133411721191121
34MiddleGermanyHahnel, ThomasRacing Club Waldorf348+9+60511623811331184117
35MiddleGermanySeibel, Roland347+1+60611623511691122119
36EastGermanyGebert, NicoleRacing Team Weimar344+3+60911513411781137114
37SouthGermanyLaurer, HolgerMAC Lauf238+106+7151192221192119
38SouthGermanySchamberger, Thomas235+3+7181182221195116
39SouthGermanyStotz, Andreas234+1+7191172241174117
40WestGermanyWeinert, Georg233+1+7201172241175116
41SouthGermanyStix, ReinhardTeam Harburgring232+1+7211162251165116
42WestGermanyGutjahr, ThomasTeam Lütgenau231+1+7221161271144117
43WestGermanyWeber, RonaldUnited Racing Team121+110+8321211111121
MiddleGermanyPaul, AchimWMC Wiesbaden121+0+8321211111121
45MiddleGermanyKeller, DirkTeam "Ewich op Jöck"119+2+834119112119
EastGermanyBeckert, SteffenLeipzig119+0+834119112119
47SouthGermanyFeldt, Matthias1. MBC Bamberg118+1+835118113118
EastGermanyHansel, BastianIG-Modellsport Aue118+0+835118113118
MiddleGermanyHammesfahr, Patrick118+0+835118113118
WestGermanyHerwig, MarcusTeam Lütgenau118+0+835118113118
51EastGermanyGrimmer, HannesMSC Höckendorf116+2+837116115116
WestGermanyJeske, MartinTeam Lütgenau116+0+837116115116
MiddleGermanyHummel, GabrieleTeam "Ewich op Jöck"116+0+837116115116
MiddleGermanyRaab, Ralf116+0+837116115116
MiddleGermanyKlenner, André116+0+837116115116
EastGermanyBellack, WolfgangMSC Höckendorf116+0+837116115116
57SouthGermanyDrost, DietmarTeam MMR115+1+83811516115
SouthGermanyMichels, AndreasMCC Nufringen115+0+83811516115
MiddleGermanyMalak, DirkTeam Fond Racing115+0+83811516115
MiddleGermanyPanten, Celine115+0+83811516115
EastGermanyLöffler, Jens115+0+83811516115
62MiddleGermanyPanten, Yvonne114+1+83911417114

contact