Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2015/16 Class Stock1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041424344454647484950515253
HöckendorfHarburgringAugsburg-...Schrecksb...MagdeburgCrailsheimBurgstädtBlankenfe...MorschheimRohrbachAschaffen...HerrenhaideGünzburgLaufHennefPlauenBad BerneckAugsburg-...HöckendorfHerrenhaideHetzerathMagdeburgPlauenWeißenburgPleinfeldEssenAschaffen...Augsburg ...GünzburgSchrecksb...Blankenfe...BurgstädtLaufBlankenfe...BurgstädtSt.WendelBad BerneckHöckendorfBerlinZwönitzBambergWiesbadenSonnebergKirchhainErlangenZwickauMettenheimAndernachAugsburgPlauenSt.WendelMarktober...Höckendorf
06.09.1520.09.1518.10.1518.10.1518.10.1525.10.1501.11.1501.11.1507.11.1515.11.1522.11.1529.11.1529.11.1506.12.1506.12.1513.12.1520.12.1503.01.1604.01.1610.01.1616.01.1624.01.1607.02.1607.02.1607.02.1607.02.1614.02.1621.02.1628.02.1606.03.1606.03.1613.03.1620.03.1603.04.1610.04.1616.04.1617.04.1624.04.1624.04.1601.05.1601.05.1607.05.1615.05.1621.05.1622.05.1629.05.1629.05.1604.06.1605.06.1605.06.1618.06.1619.06.1610.07.16
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts10 Starter2 Starter7 Starter6 Starter3 Starter3 Starter15 Starter3 Starter14 Starter7 Starter17 Starter15 Starter7 Starter3 Starter3 Starter10 Starter4 Starter18 Starter13 Starter18 Starter6 Starter4 Starter13 Starter5 Starter5 Starter1 Starter16 Starter6 Starter1 Starter9 Starter3 Starter18 Starter4 Starter4 Starter20 Starter11 Starter5 Starter16 Starter3 Starter17 Starter7 Starter14 Starter21 Starter10 Starter2 Starter9 Starter6 Starter10 Starter13 Starter10 Starter6 Starter5 Starter14 Starter
1SouthGermanyBauersachs, LukasTeam MMR968121912124112111211121211911215116112111211121211911211121
2MiddleGermanyLeder, AchimMSC Kirchhain964+4+41216101021121112111212119112111212119311811212119
3MiddleGermanyWahl, Benjamin953+11+151191101023118211921191121211921193118211921195116
4SouthGermanyRuth, PatrickMSG Günzburg947+6+2111827821192119112121194117411711217114
5EastGermanyScheibe, AndréMSC Erzgebirge942+5+26118991411751163118211921193118411741174117
EastGermanyHeym, AlexanderClassic Team Sachsen942+0+26118171023118911251167114611521193118511621191121
7SouthGermanyBauersachs, Laura940+2+281187146101111210931188113211914107211931183118511641176115111108113
EastGermanyBeckert, ClaudiaLeipzig940+0+281181691211911214117411761156115611531183118
9SouthGermanyLimbeck, Mike937+3+3111781026115511651165116311831186115411731183118
10EastGermanyBerthold, ChristianMSC Höckendorf933+4+3511715911121611541173118811316105211941178113
11EastGermanyPolster, DietmarAMC Burgstädt929+4+391166135511651166115211910111611511110511651167114511671147114
12MiddleGermanyWardenbach, Sascha928+1+401164861155116611541172119311871147114
13MiddleGermanyPanten, Dominik925+3+431166891129112211951165116411751164117
14EastGermanyEckhardt, BerndMSZ Zwönitz912+13+56114384117611512109411741171011171149112
EastGermanyPaul, SusanneLeipzig912+0+5611429131187114911231181111071148113911210111
16SouthGermanyBenzner, Klaus911+1+57114138101111011114107112110111411761153118
17MiddleGermanyBecker, Steffen909+2+5911429151168113121098113811381135116111106115
18EastGermanyWichert, NiclasClassic Team Sachsen908+1+601141113911271141111061151011112109511681131011161159112
19MiddleGermanyPanten, Joshua907+1+6111318711412109311891127114611581139112
20EastGermanyPoppe, EnricoRacing Team Erzgebirge900+7+681131113611512109111105116131088113101111011115106811310111
21EastGermanyMaaß, UlfMSZ Zwönitz857+43+11110791151061410715106121091510618103131081310814107
22EastGermanyGebert, RicardaRacing Team Weimar856+1+11210718311814107101111710420101161051910213108
23EastGermanyGlashagen, Paulakkus united836+20+1321193771121411711213118112121192119
24SouthGermanyWeißenbach, Matthias833+3+1351192773118211921191121211951161121
25SouthGermanyWaldmann, UlrichMCC Bad Berneck823+10+1451182671121411741173118411791121121
26SouthGermanyStotz, Alexander816+7+152117573118611571144117411731184117
27EastGermanyVogel, Marek801+15+167114278113711471145116911221198113
28SouthGermanyStotz, Karin796+5+1721143761157114141075116511651169112
29MiddleGermanyHummel, Jan791+5+177113176115311861151111013108101117114
30SouthGermanyFritz, XaverKinderland Racing Team769+22+19911077114711418103711421100611512109
31EastGermanyJansig, RonaldRacing Team Weimar739+30+229106713108151061310816105191021510617104
32EastGermanyWellhöfer, PeterClassic Team Sachsen735+4+233105713108161051810316105171041810314107
33NorthGermanyMentzel, Albert726+9+242121666112111211121112111211121
34EastGermanyPoppe, MaxRacing Team Erzgebirge709+17+259118256311821191121112171145116
35MiddleGermanyKübler, RudolfAMC Ingelheim688+21+280115364117411781131111061155116
36EastGermanyDietze, Karlakkus united680+8+2881132691123118101113118911212109
37EastGermanyWagner, Edwin645+35+323108611110101111810381131410720101
38MiddleGermanyLeder, MartinMSC Kirchhain599+46+36912035531181121112131181121
39SouthGermanyKüblbeck, Bernhard598+1+37012025531182119112111212119
40EastGermanyMüller, Lukas584+14+3841173591122119211921196115
41MiddleGermanyFrorath, MatthiasTeam "Ewich op Jöck"582+2+38611613551161121711461155116
42EastGermanyFelke, LeonMSC Herrenhaide579+3+389116135511661151121111104117
43EastGermanyMollenhauer, Dario566+13+402113352119171043118121095116
44SouthGermanySeiler, Jakob563+3+405113251111015106711451164117
45MiddleGermanySeiler, Michael553+10+41511151210916105911291126115
46EastGermanyReifert, HolgerClassic Team Sachsen548+5+4201105101118113131081510611110
47EastGermanySchulte, Peter1. VMSC Plauen477+71+4911191442119211911213118
48SouthGermanyAschenbrenner, Moritz464+13+504116243118611551166115
49EastGermanyGerhard, FlorianMSC Höckendorf461+3+507115147114711431186115
50EastGermanyStolzke, Christopher 453+8+5151131441171011191128113
51SouthGermanyGanß, Eberhard443+10+525111143118141071410710111
52SouthGermanyFriedrich, Till361+82+607120233112111212119
53EastGermanyFrieß, Daniel355+6+61311833211921194117
54WestGermanyChen, Nico353+2+615118123211911218113
55MiddleGermanyReichold, MoritzMCRT Aschaffenburg352+1+61611733311841174117
SouthGermanyWeisenbach, Mathias352+0+61611733411741173118
MiddleGermanyGanß, Adrian352+0+61611723311861152119
58SouthGermanyKronthaler, DanielORMC Königsbrunn348+4+6201161231121411711110
59MiddleGermanyPanten, Tobias343+5+625114231310841173118
60MiddleGermanySchmittgen, Julian335+8+6331121313108511610111
61SouthGermanySaumsiegel, Casey334+1+6341111313108111105116
62EastGermanySchöne, PaulReichstädt328+6+640109391121510611110
MiddleGermanyDörhöfer, Daniel328+0+640109317104101118113
64EastMroß, Lennert2Fast4U322+6+6461073131081710411110
65SouthGermanyMichels, AndreasMCC Nufringen240+82+72812012211212119
66NorthGermanyLange, Birgit238+2+73011912211214117
67SouthGermanyKnopf, RainerTeam Knopf-Racing235+3+7331182241173118
68SouthGermanyEberl, Christian232+3+7361161221198113
69EastGermanyMühlberg, Robert228+4+740114281136115
70EastGermanyBellack, WolfgangMSC Höckendorf226+2+742113271149112
EastGermanyHeinz, Andre226+0+74211312121094117
72EastGermanyPoppe, SilvanaRacing Team Erzgebirge225+1+743113281139112
73MiddleGermanyBoek, Ben224+1+7441122711411110
74MiddleGermanyPanten, Celine223+1+7451122101119112
75SouthGermanyKörtge, David Ramon221+2+74711112511616105
76noGermanyWalther, JanikBrand-Erbisdorf219+2+74911021111012109
77MiddleGermanyHindrichsen, Andy218+1+7501092911215106
78MiddleGermanyDörhöfer, Stefan217+1+75110921310812109
79MiddleGermanyHindrichsen, Leoni216+1+75210821011116105
80EastGermanyOelsner, Anja215+1+75310821410713108
81EastGermanyCherfoune, AminMSC Höckendorf214+1+75410721410714107
82SouthGermanyKnodel, Sascha121+93+8471211111121
WestGermanySchicha, Elrik121+0+8471211111121
84SouthGermanyFrenzel, ChrisSpVgg Erlangen119+2+849119112119
MiddleGermanyVolkmann, AdrianMCS Schrecksbach119+0+849119112119
NorthGermanyMentzel, Eric119+0+849119112119
SouthGermanyGruber, TabeaGFC Donath119+0+849119112119
88EastGermanyWellhöfer, PierreClassic Team Sachsen118+1+850118113118
NorthGermanyFreiberg, AxelBurning Wheels118+0+850118113118
SouthGermanyMittbach, Timo118+0+850118113118
EastGermanyAuerbach, SophieMSC Herrenhaide118+0+850118113118
92noGermanyRausch, Daniel117+1+851117114117
93EastGermanyHeyn, Alexander114+3+85411417114
94SouthGermanyTheofilou, KonstantinosTSV 1871 Augsburg113+1+85511318113
95MiddleGermanyBaron, Julian112+1+85611219112
96MiddleGermanyWandernoth, Michael109+3+859109112109
EastGermanyKroh, ToniLangebrück109+0+859109112109
EastGermanyLöffler, Jens109+0+859109112109
99SouthGermanyGrimminger, StefanieEMC Marktoberdorf108+1+860108113108
SouthGermanyFriedl, Thomas108+0+860108113108
101MiddleGermanyRaab, Alexander107+1+861107114107
102SouthGermanyEdel, Yannik106+1+862106115106
103EastGermanyReiser, Stefan105+1+863105116105
104SouthGermanyAschenbrenner, Luisa104+1+864104117104

contact